Team Schedules - Boys Under 12
       


NUCS FC Lehi 08 -- (0526-06DB12-1803)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193111  Hindley Park  02:30 PM  5621 A11 vs A7NUCS Blitz 08 1 vs.NUCS FC Lehi 083

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193116  Hindley Park  06:45 PM  5621 A7 vs A2NUCS FC Lehi 08 1 vs.NUCS Steel Titans 083

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193082  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A10 vs A7NUCS Warriors 08 2 vs.NUCS FC Lehi 083

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193077  Hindley Park  04:00 PM  5621 A7 vs A8NUCS FC Lehi 08 0 vs.Shooters SC 08 Delta3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193094  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A7 vs A3NUCS FC Lehi 08 1 vs.NUCS Force 085

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193096  Hindley Park  04:00 PM  5621 A7 vs A5NUCS FC Lehi 08 2 vs.EMYS Rangers Select BU12 (RR)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193105  Hindley Park  01:30 PM  5621 A7 vs A1NUCS FC Lehi 08 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select 08B (JG)3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193110  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:45 PM  5051 A9 vs A7NUCS Gladiators 08 0 vs.NUCS FC Lehi 088

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193127  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5050 A6 vs A7UVSC Dragons Black 08 1 vs.NUCS FC Lehi 081

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193122  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A4 vs A7NUCS Spartans 08 3 vs.NUCS FC Lehi 080