Team Schedules - Boys Under 12
       


NUCS Blitz 08 -- (0526-06DB12-1808)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193111  Hindley Park  02:30 PM  5621 A11 vs A7NUCS Blitz 08 1 vs.NUCS FC Lehi 083

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193079  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5050 A4 vs A11NUCS Spartans 08 9 vs.NUCS Blitz 080

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193083  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A11 vs A6NUCS Blitz 08 2 vs.UVSC Dragons Black 088

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193102  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A3 vs A11NUCS Force 08 2 vs.NUCS Blitz 080

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193095  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:00 PM  5050 A10 vs A11NUCS Warriors 08 3 vs.NUCS Blitz 084

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193086  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5665 A8 vs A11Shooters SC 08 Delta 2 vs.NUCS Blitz 082

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193130  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5050 A2 vs A11NUCS Steel Titans 08 9 vs.NUCS Blitz 080

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193106  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A11 vs A5NUCS Blitz 08 0 vs.EMYS Rangers Select BU12 (RR)2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193119  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A11 vs A9NUCS Blitz 08 4 vs.NUCS Gladiators 085

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193121  Hindley Park  11:30 AM  5621 A11 vs A1NUCS Blitz 08 0 vs.Utah Valley United Select 08B (JG)4