Team Schedules - Boys Under 14
       


NUCS Tornados 06 -- (0526-06DB14-3039)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188134  Healey Park  04:30 PM  5781 A5 vs A3NUCS Tornados 06 8 vs.NUCS Golazo FC 061

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188139  TBD UVCL  05:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5Utah Storm 06- Morell 2 vs.NUCS Tornados 062

Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188158  North Point Elem.  07:00 PM  5840 A5 vs A1NUCS Tornados 06 4 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU14 (JS)6

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188137  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  02:30 PM  5960 A1 vs A5EMYS Rangers Premier BU14 (JS) 2 vs.NUCS Tornados 064

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188155  Lone Peak Park (highland)  06:00 PM  5780 A3 vs A5NUCS Golazo FC 06 4 vs.NUCS Tornados 067

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188146  Lone Peak Park (highland)  06:00 PM  5780 A4 vs A5NUCS Strike 06 1 vs.NUCS Tornados 060

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188143  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5840 A5 vs A2NUCS Tornados 06 8 vs.NUCS FC Hudson 060

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188150  Lone Peak Park (highland)  06:00 PM  5780 A6 vs A5NUCS United FC 06 1 vs.NUCS Tornados 063

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188161  Aspen Elementary  08:30 AM  5007 A5 vs A7NUCS Tornados 06 3 vs.Utah Storm 06- Morell6

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188129  Aspen Elementary  11:30 AM  5006 A5 vs A6NUCS Tornados 06 1 vs.NUCS United FC 060