Team Schedules - Boys Under 14
       


NUCS FC Hudson 06 -- (0526-06DB14-3062)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188127  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  02:45 PM  5960 A1 vs A2EMYS Rangers Premier BU14 (JS) 15 vs.NUCS FC Hudson 061

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188131  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5046 A2 vs A4NUCS FC Hudson 06 0 vs.NUCS Strike 0617

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188135  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A6 vs A2NUCS United FC 06 8 vs.NUCS FC Hudson 060

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188141  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5840 A2 vs A3NUCS FC Hudson 06 1 vs.NUCS Golazo FC 064

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188156  Lone Peak Park (highland)  06:00 PM  5780 A2 vs A6NUCS FC Hudson 06 0 vs.NUCS United FC 064

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188143  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5840 A5 vs A2NUCS Tornados 06 8 vs.NUCS FC Hudson 060

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188145  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5840 A2 vs A7NUCS FC Hudson 06 0 vs.Utah Storm 06- Morell11

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188152  Healey Park  08:30 AM  5781 A4 vs A2NUCS Strike 06   vs.NUCS FC Hudson 06 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188148  Lone Peak Park (highland)  06:00 PM  5780 A2 vs A1NUCS FC Hudson 06 1 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU14 (JS)6

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188160  Aspen Elementary  10:00 AM  5006 A3 vs A2NUCS Golazo FC 06 6 vs.NUCS FC Hudson 061