Team Schedules - Boys Under 14
       


NUCS Strike 06 -- (0526-06DB14-3019)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188131  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5046 A2 vs A4NUCS FC Hudson 06 0 vs.NUCS Strike 0617

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188133  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 A1 vs A4EMYS Rangers Premier BU14 (JS) 2 vs.NUCS Strike 061

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188136  North Point Elem.  04:30 PM  5840 A4 vs A6NUCS Strike 06 4 vs.NUCS United FC 062

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188146  Lone Peak Park (highland)  06:00 PM  5780 A4 vs A5NUCS Strike 06 1 vs.NUCS Tornados 060

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188154  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  08:30 AM  5960 A1 vs A4EMYS Rangers Premier BU14 (JS) 1 vs.NUCS Strike 064

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188142  North Point Elem.  04:00 PM  5840 A4 vs A3NUCS Strike 06 4 vs.NUCS Golazo FC 060

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188152  Healey Park  08:30 AM  5781 A4 vs A2NUCS Strike 06   vs.NUCS FC Hudson 06 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188157  Lone Peak Park (highland)  06:00 PM  5780 A6 vs A4NUCS United FC 06 0 vs.NUCS Strike 062

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188128  Aspen Elementary  01:30 PM  5007 A4 vs A7NUCS Strike 06 1 vs.Utah Storm 06- Morell2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188149  Ira Allen Field  10:00 AM  5032 A7 vs A4Utah Storm 06- Morell 4 vs.NUCS Strike 060