Team Schedules - Boys Under 14
       


NUCS United FC 06 -- (0526-06DB14-1932)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188130  Healey Park  03:00 PM  5781 A6 vs A7NUCS United FC 06 2 vs.Utah Storm 06- Morell1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188135  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A6 vs A2NUCS United FC 06 8 vs.NUCS FC Hudson 060

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188136  North Point Elem.  04:30 PM  5840 A4 vs A6NUCS Strike 06 4 vs.NUCS United FC 062

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188140  Lone Peak Park (highland)  06:00 PM  5780 A6 vs A1NUCS United FC 06 1 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU14 (JS)7

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188147  Healey Park  04:30 PM  5781 A3 vs A6NUCS Golazo FC 06 3 vs.NUCS United FC 061

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188156  Lone Peak Park (highland)  06:00 PM  5780 A2 vs A6NUCS FC Hudson 06 0 vs.NUCS United FC 064

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188150  Lone Peak Park (highland)  06:00 PM  5780 A6 vs A5NUCS United FC 06 1 vs.NUCS Tornados 063

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188157  Lone Peak Park (highland)  06:00 PM  5780 A6 vs A4NUCS United FC 06 0 vs.NUCS Strike 062

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188129  Aspen Elementary  11:30 AM  5006 A5 vs A6NUCS Tornados 06 1 vs.NUCS United FC 060

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188151  Mapleton Elementary  05:15 PM  5038 A7 vs A6Utah Storm 06- Morell 8 vs.NUCS United FC 060