Team Schedules - Girls Under 14
       


NUCS Defenders 06 -- (0526-06DG14-1922)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188823  Aspen Elementary  04:35 PM  5006 A1 vs A2NUCS AllStars FC 06 6 vs.NUCS Defenders 060

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188825  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5840 A4 vs A2NUCS Valkyrie SC 06 1 vs.NUCS Defenders 065

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188828  Healey Park  10:00 AM  5781 A2 vs A3NUCS Defenders 06 1 vs.NUCS The Conquest 064

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188841  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5123 A5 vs A2Utah Valley United Select 06G (PK) 2 vs.NUCS Defenders 060

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188846  Healey Park  06:00 PM  5315 A2 vs A5NUCS Defenders 06 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select 06G (PK)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188831  Healey Park  03:00 PM  5781 A2 vs A5NUCS Defenders 06 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select 06G (PK)1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188833  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A2 vs A1NUCS Defenders 06 0 vs.NUCS AllStars FC 066

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188835  Healey Park  11:30 AM  5781 A2 vs A4NUCS Defenders 06 4 vs.NUCS Valkyrie SC 062

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188838  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A3 vs A2NUCS The Conquest 06 1 vs.NUCS Defenders 062

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188842  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A1 vs A2NUCS AllStars FC 06 5 vs.NUCS Defenders 060