Team Schedules - Boys Under 9
       


NUCS Champions 11 -- (0526-06DB09-1947)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192730  North Point Elem.  02:45 PM  5841 A4 vs A9NUCS Champions 11 5 vs.NUCS Rebels 111

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192741  Rachael McTeer Park  11:00 AM  5821 A4 vs A6NUCS Champions 11 1 vs.NUCS Falcons 111

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192734  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 A2 vs A4EMYS Rangers Select BU9 (CB) 1 vs.NUCS Champions 1110

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192771  Forbes  06:30 PM  5740 A5 vs A4NUCS Clash 11 3 vs.NUCS Champions 114

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192737  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  01:15 PM  5960 A1 vs A4EMYS Rangers Premier BU9 (RR) 3 vs.NUCS Champions 112

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192755  Rachael McTeer Park  09:45 AM  5821 A3 vs A4NUCS Blue Crush 11 1 vs.NUCS Champions 111

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192748  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 A8 vs A4NUCS Jensen 11 2 vs.NUCS Champions 114

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192759  North Point Elem.  11:00 AM  5841 A4 vs A5NUCS Champions 11 0 vs.NUCS Clash 113

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192768  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 A4 vs A3NUCS Champions 11 1 vs.NUCS Blue Crush 114

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192763  North Point Elem.  08:30 AM  5841 A4 vs A7NUCS Champions 11 4 vs.NUCS FC Lehi 111