Team Schedules - Girls Under 10
       


NUCS Sabey 10 -- (0526-06DG10-1929)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188426  Rachael McTeer Park  09:45 AM  5821 A6 vs A9NUCS Sabey 10 3 vs.Shooters SC 10 GC2

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188431  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:45 PM  5120 A11 vs A6Utah Valley United Premier 10G (CC) 2 vs.NUCS Sabey 102

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188436  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 A6 vs A2NUCS Sabey 10 4 vs.Nebo United G10 - MC3

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188440  Rachael McTeer Park  09:45 AM  5821 A4 vs A6NUCS Lightning 10 1 vs.NUCS Sabey 103

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188446  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 A6 vs A1NUCS Sabey 10 3 vs.EMYS Rangers Select GU10 (DW)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188456  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5120 A10 vs A6Utah Valley United 10G (MD) 1 vs.NUCS Sabey 104

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188468  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 A6 vs A3NUCS Sabey 10 4 vs.NUCS Firecrackers FC 101

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188451  Sunset View  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU10 2 vs.NUCS Sabey 101

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188472  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 A5 vs A6NUCS Phoenix 10 0 vs.NUCS Sabey 102

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188475  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 A6 vs A7NUCS Sabey 10 0 vs.NUCS Tsunami 100