Team Schedules - Boys Under 15/16
       


NUCS Phoenix FC 05 -- (0526-06DB15-1741)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192403  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 A6 vs A1NUCS Phoenix FC 05 1 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU16 (FP)8

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192395  Aspen Elementary  02:30 PM  5006 A6 vs A2NUCS Phoenix FC 05 2 vs.NUCS Blak Pijeon 040

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192416  Shay Park  05:30 PM  5999 A10 vs A6Monrovia FC 3 vs.NUCS Phoenix FC 052

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192389  Grandview Park (Provo)  05:30 PM  5021 A9 vs A6Rock Canyon FC 5 vs.NUCS Phoenix FC 051

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192427  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 A5 vs A6NUCS Impact 04 5 vs.NUCS Phoenix FC 051

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192398  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 A6 vs A4NUCS Phoenix FC 05 0 vs.NUCS Hippo FC 053

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192420  Aspen Elementary  08:30 AM  5006 A3 vs A6NUCS Fuego FC 04/05 2 vs.NUCS Phoenix FC 050

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192430  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 A6 vs A5NUCS Phoenix FC 05 2 vs.NUCS Impact 047

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192386  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 A6 vs A7NUCS Phoenix FC 05 5 vs.NUCS Strikers 040

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192411  Franklin Soccer Field  03:00 PM  5875 A8 vs A6Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU15 1 vs.NUCS Phoenix FC 051