Team Schedules - Boys Under 15/16
       


NUCS Hippo FC 05 -- (0526-06DB15-9024)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192408  Shay Park  01:00 PM  5999 A10 vs A4Monrovia FC 1 vs.NUCS Hippo FC 053

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192383  Lone Peak Park (highland)  06:00 PM  5780 A4 vs A9NUCS Hippo FC 05 2 vs.Rock Canyon FC2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192391  Lone Peak Park (highland)  06:00 PM  5780 A2 vs A4NUCS Blak Pijeon 04 2 vs.NUCS Hippo FC 057

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192393  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5840 A4 vs A1NUCS Hippo FC 05 3 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU16 (FP)2

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192417  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A3 vs A4NUCS Fuego FC 04/05 1 vs.NUCS Hippo FC 052

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192398  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 A6 vs A4NUCS Phoenix FC 05 0 vs.NUCS Hippo FC 053

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192419  North Point Elem.  01:00 PM  5840 A4 vs A5NUCS Hippo FC 05 3 vs.NUCS Impact 042

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192426  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5840 A4 vs A7NUCS Hippo FC 05 1 vs.NUCS Strikers 040

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192429  Lone Peak Park (highland)  06:00 PM  5780 A4 vs A3NUCS Hippo FC 05 3 vs.NUCS Fuego FC 04/051

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192404  Franklin Soccer Field  05:30 PM  5875 A8 vs A4Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU15   vs.NUCS Hippo FC 05