Team Schedules - Boys Under 15/16
       


NUCS Impact 04 -- (0526-07DB16-3003)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192392  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A5 vs A10NUCS Impact 04 10 vs.Monrovia FC0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192410  Aspen Elementary  04:00 PM  5006 A5 vs A9NUCS Impact 04 4 vs.Rock Canyon FC1

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192405  Lone Peak Park (highland)  06:30 PM  5780 A7 vs A5NUCS Strikers 04 1 vs.NUCS Impact 0415

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192394  Aspen Elementary  01:30 PM  5006 A5 vs A3NUCS Impact 04 5 vs.NUCS Fuego FC 04/052

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192399  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 A1 vs A5EMYS Rangers Premier BU16 (FP) 7 vs.NUCS Impact 046

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192427  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 A5 vs A6NUCS Impact 04 5 vs.NUCS Phoenix FC 051

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192415  Lone Peak Park (highland)  06:00 PM  5780 A2 vs A5NUCS Blak Pijeon 04 2 vs.NUCS Impact 047

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192419  North Point Elem.  01:00 PM  5840 A4 vs A5NUCS Hippo FC 05 3 vs.NUCS Impact 042

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192430  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 A6 vs A5NUCS Phoenix FC 05 2 vs.NUCS Impact 047

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192384  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A5 vs A8NUCS Impact 04 9 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU151