Team Schedules - Boys Under 10
       


NUCS Warriors 10 -- (0526-06DB10-1946)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192533  Rachael McTeer Park  04:00 PM  5821 A4 vs A9NUCS Warriors 10 1 vs.NUCS Cobras 100

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192541  Rachael McTeer Park  06:45 PM  5821 A2 vs A4NUCS Shockers 10 2 vs.NUCS Warriors 101

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192543  Rachael McTeer Park  12:15 PM  5821 A4 vs A1NUCS Warriors 10 1 vs.Nebo United 10 - JF3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192554  Rachael McTeer Park  12:15 PM  5821 A8 vs A4NUCS Club Lehi 10 3 vs.NUCS Warriors 100

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192558  Rachael McTeer Park  12:15 PM  5821 A10 vs A4NUCS Fury 10 3 vs.NUCS Warriors 100

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192567  North Point Elem.  01:30 PM  5841 A3 vs A4NUCS Storm 10 1 vs.NUCS Warriors 101

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192548  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5121 A6 vs A4Utah Valley United 10B (AP) 2 vs.NUCS Warriors 102

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192579  Rachael McTeer Park  12:00 PM  5821 A4 vs A3NUCS Warriors 10 2 vs.NUCS Storm 101

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192569  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 A4 vs A5NUCS Warriors 10 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select 10B (KB)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192576  North Point Elem.  12:15 PM  5841 A4 vs A7NUCS Warriors 10 1 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU10 (SK)3