Team Schedules - Boys Under 10
       


NUCS Cobras 10 -- (0526-06DB10-1928)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192533  Rachael McTeer Park  04:00 PM  5821 A4 vs A9NUCS Warriors 10 1 vs.NUCS Cobras 100

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192539  North Point Elem.  06:45 PM  5841 A9 vs A6NUCS Cobras 10 1 vs.Utah Valley United 10B (AP)5

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192547  North Point Elem.  01:30 PM  5841 A8 vs A9NUCS Club Lehi 10 3 vs.NUCS Cobras 103

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192551  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 A9 vs A10NUCS Cobras 10 2 vs.NUCS Fury 105

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192556  North Point Elem.  01:30 PM  5841 A9 vs A3NUCS Cobras 10 2 vs.NUCS Storm 101

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192572  Rachael McTeer Park  02:45 PM  5821 A9 vs A1NUCS Cobras 10 1 vs.Nebo United 10 - JF2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192560  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5121 A5 vs A9Utah Valley United Select 10B (KB) 9 vs.NUCS Cobras 100

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192573  Rachael McTeer Park  02:45 PM  5821 A2 vs A9NUCS Shockers 10 0 vs.NUCS Cobras 102

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192564  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 A9 vs A7NUCS Cobras 10 1 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU10 (SK)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192582  North Point Elem.  12:00 PM  5841 A10 vs A9NUCS Fury 10 2 vs.NUCS Cobras 100