Team Schedules - Boys Under 10
       


NUCS Titans 10 -- (0526-06DB10-1958)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192585  Rachael McTeer Park  05:15 PM  5821 B6 vs B9NUCS Strikers 10 3 vs.NUCS Titans 100

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192607  Rachael McTeer Park  06:45 PM  5821 B9 vs B3NUCS Titans 10 3 vs.Shooters SC 10 Medina2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192588  Rachael McTeer Park  06:45 PM  5821 B8 vs B9NUCS Thundercats 10 1 vs.NUCS Titans 101

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192596  Rachael McTeer Park  02:45 PM  5821 B9 vs B10NUCS Titans 10 1 vs.NUCS Venom 104

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192636  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 B4 vs B9NUCS Los Cuervos 10 12 vs.NUCS Titans 101

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192608  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 B9 vs B5NUCS Titans 10 0 vs.NUCS Raptors 104

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192617  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 B9 vs B7NUCS Titans 10 3 vs.NUCS Thunder 103

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192632  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:45 PM  5663 B2 vs B9Shooters SC 10 CO 0 vs.NUCS Titans 108

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192626  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 B11 vs B9NUCS Warhawks 10   vs.NUCS Titans 10 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192621  North Point Elem.  09:45 AM  5841 B9 vs B1NUCS Titans 10 0 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU102