Team Schedules - Boys Under 10
       


NUCS Storm 10 -- (0526-06DB10-1828)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192574  Rachael McTeer Park  06:45 PM  5821 A3 vs A8NUCS Storm 10 0 vs.NUCS Club Lehi 102

Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192537  Rachael McTeer Park  06:45 PM  5821 A3 vs A10NUCS Storm 10 0 vs.NUCS Fury 107

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192540  American Prep Academy  05:30 PM  5464 A1 vs A3Nebo United 10 - JF 3 vs.NUCS Storm 101

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192544  Lakeside Sports Complex  01:30 PM  5120 A5 vs A3Utah Valley United Select 10B (KB) 6 vs.NUCS Storm 101

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192550  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 A3 vs A7NUCS Storm 10 0 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU10 (SK)5

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192556  North Point Elem.  01:30 PM  5841 A9 vs A3NUCS Cobras 10 2 vs.NUCS Storm 101

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192559  North Point Elem.  12:15 PM  5841 A2 vs A3NUCS Shockers 10 7 vs.NUCS Storm 100

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192567  North Point Elem.  01:30 PM  5841 A3 vs A4NUCS Storm 10 1 vs.NUCS Warriors 101

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192579  Rachael McTeer Park  12:00 PM  5821 A4 vs A3NUCS Warriors 10 2 vs.NUCS Storm 101

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192570  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 A3 vs A6NUCS Storm 10 1 vs.Utah Valley United 10B (AP)2