Team Schedules - Boys Under 10
       


NUCS Fury 10 -- (0526-06DB10-1909)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192537  Rachael McTeer Park  06:45 PM  5821 A3 vs A10NUCS Storm 10 0 vs.NUCS Fury 107

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192542  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5121 A5 vs A10Utah Valley United Select 10B (KB) 7 vs.NUCS Fury 100

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192557  North Point Elem.  02:45 PM  5841 A10 vs A2NUCS Fury 10 2 vs.NUCS Shockers 102

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192551  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 A9 vs A10NUCS Cobras 10 2 vs.NUCS Fury 105

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192546  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  02:30 PM  5960 A7 vs A10EMYS Rangers Premier BU10 (SK) 2 vs.NUCS Fury 102

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192558  Rachael McTeer Park  12:15 PM  5821 A10 vs A4NUCS Fury 10 3 vs.NUCS Warriors 100

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192575  American Prep Academy  05:30 PM  5464 A1 vs A10Nebo United 10 - JF 3 vs.NUCS Fury 104

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192566  Rachael McTeer Park  01:30 PM  5821 A10 vs A6NUCS Fury 10 1 vs.Utah Valley United 10B (AP)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192582  North Point Elem.  12:00 PM  5841 A10 vs A9NUCS Fury 10 2 vs.NUCS Cobras 100

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192571  Rachael McTeer Park  09:45 AM  5821 A10 vs A8NUCS Fury 10 1 vs.NUCS Club Lehi 101