Team Schedules - Boys Under 10
       


NUCS Warhawks 10 -- (0526-06DB10-1960)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192586  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 B4 vs B11NUCS Los Cuervos 10 7 vs.NUCS Warhawks 100

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192590  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 B11 vs B6NUCS Warhawks 10 0 vs.NUCS Strikers 103

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192593  Rachael McTeer Park  01:30 PM  5821 B8 vs B11NUCS Thundercats 10 0 vs.NUCS Warhawks 101

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192602  North Point Elem.  06:45 PM  5841 B10 vs B11NUCS Venom 10 6 vs.NUCS Warhawks 100

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192618  North Point Elem.  02:45 PM  5841 B11 vs B7NUCS Warhawks 10 1 vs.NUCS Thunder 107

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192637  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:00 PM  5663 B2 vs B11Shooters SC 10 CO 8 vs.NUCS Warhawks 100

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192613  Rachael McTeer Park  12:15 PM  5821 B11 vs B5NUCS Warhawks 10 0 vs.NUCS Raptors 106

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192609  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:00 PM  5663 B3 vs B11Shooters SC 10 Medina 7 vs.NUCS Warhawks 100

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192626  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 B11 vs B9NUCS Warhawks 10   vs.NUCS Titans 10 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192628  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 B11 vs B1NUCS Warhawks 10 0 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU104