Team Schedules - Boys Under 10
       


NUCS Los Cuervos 10 -- (0526-06DB10-1818)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192591  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:15 PM  5663 B2 vs B4Shooters SC 10 CO 1 vs.NUCS Los Cuervos 105

Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192586  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 B4 vs B11NUCS Los Cuervos 10 7 vs.NUCS Warhawks 100

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192597  Sunset View  05:30 PM  1 B1 vs B4Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU10 0 vs.NUCS Los Cuervos 106

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192599  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 B4 vs B6NUCS Los Cuervos 10 3 vs.NUCS Strikers 101

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192606  Rachael McTeer Park  01:30 PM  5821 B8 vs B4NUCS Thundercats 10 0 vs.NUCS Los Cuervos 103

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192636  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 B4 vs B9NUCS Los Cuervos 10 12 vs.NUCS Titans 101

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192611  North Point Elem.  01:30 PM  5841 B4 vs B10NUCS Los Cuervos 10 0 vs.NUCS Venom 101

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192619  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 B4 vs B3NUCS Los Cuervos 10 2 vs.Shooters SC 10 Medina0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192625  Rachael McTeer Park  12:15 PM  5821 B5 vs B4NUCS Raptors 10 2 vs.NUCS Los Cuervos 101

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192629  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 B7 vs B4NUCS Thunder 10 0 vs.NUCS Los Cuervos 102