Team Schedules - Boys Under 10
       


NUCS Thunder 10 -- (0526-06DB10-1911)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192584  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 B7 vs B8NUCS Thunder 10 3 vs.NUCS Thundercats 101

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192589  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 B10 vs B7NUCS Venom 10 2 vs.NUCS Thunder 100

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192601  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:30 PM  5663 B3 vs B7Shooters SC 10 Medina 2 vs.NUCS Thunder 108

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192618  North Point Elem.  02:45 PM  5841 B11 vs B7NUCS Warhawks 10 1 vs.NUCS Thunder 107

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192603  Rachael McTeer Park  11:00 AM  5821 B7 vs B5NUCS Thunder 10 1 vs.NUCS Raptors 101

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192612  Rachael McTeer Park  11:00 AM  5821 B7 vs B1NUCS Thunder 10 4 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU101

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192617  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 B9 vs B7NUCS Titans 10 3 vs.NUCS Thunder 103

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192634  Rachael McTeer Park  01:15 PM  5821 B6 vs B7NUCS Strikers 10 0 vs.NUCS Thunder 101

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192623  North Point Elem.  11:00 AM  5841 B7 vs B2NUCS Thunder 10 3 vs.Shooters SC 10 CO0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192629  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 B7 vs B4NUCS Thunder 10 0 vs.NUCS Los Cuervos 102