Team Schedules - Girls Under 10
       


Shooters SC 10 GC -- (0537-01DG10-1281)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut OutsMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A8 : Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU103333033333272.7027.00 26  11  35  3  9  0 0
 A11 : Utah Valley United Premier 10G (CC)3133333033252.5025.00 22  9  31  4  8  0 0
 A6 : NUCS Sabey 103133333031232.3023.00 14  12  26  2  7  0 0
 A9 : Shooters SC 10 GC0033333033212.1021.00 16  19  29  2  7  0 0
 A10 : Utah Valley United 10G (MD)3003300033151.5015.00 3  32  25  1  5  0 0
 A2 : Nebo United G10 - MC3300003033151.5015.00 -3  31  24  1  5  0 0
 A7 : NUCS Tsunami 100331330001141.4014.00 -1  19  15  2  4  0 0
 A1 : EMYS Rangers Select GU10 (DW)033300000090.909.00 -19  38  14  1  3  0 0
 A4 : NUCS Lightning 10000003303090.909.00 -7  25  14  2  3  0 0
 A5 : NUCS Phoenix 10003010000040.404.00 -23  44  10  0  1  0 0
 A3 : NUCS Firecrackers FC 10000000000000.000.00 -28  42  13  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188426  Rachael McTeer Park  09:45 AM  5821 A6 vs A9NUCS Sabey 10 3 vs.Shooters SC 10 GC2

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188429  Sunset View  04:15 PM  1 A8 vs A9Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU10 3 vs.Shooters SC 10 GC0

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188462  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  06:00 PM  5960 A9 vs A1Shooters SC 10 GC 9 vs.EMYS Rangers Select GU10 (DW)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188437  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5663 A9 vs A10Shooters SC 10 GC 3 vs.Utah Valley United 10G (MD)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188448  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:45 PM  5663 A9 vs A3Shooters SC 10 GC 5 vs.NUCS Firecrackers FC 102

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188473  American Prep Academy  05:30 PM  5464 A2 vs A9Nebo United G10 - MC 1 vs.Shooters SC 10 GC8

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188449  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5663 A9 vs A5Shooters SC 10 GC 10 vs.NUCS Phoenix 101

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188467  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5120 A11 vs A9Utah Valley United Premier 10G (CC) 4 vs.Shooters SC 10 GC1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188458  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5663 A9 vs A7Shooters SC 10 GC 3 vs.NUCS Tsunami 100

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188477  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 A4 vs A9NUCS Lightning 10 0 vs.Shooters SC 10 GC4