Team Schedules - Boys Under 13
       


EMYS Rangers Premier BU13 (SG) -- (0556-02DB13-0020)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188028  North Point Elem.  01:30 PM  5840 A2 vs A1NUCS Crandall 07 2 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU13 (SG)2

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188034  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 A1 vs A3EMYS Rangers Premier BU13 (SG) 1 vs.NUCS Dynamo 074

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188046  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 A1 vs A5EMYS Rangers Premier BU13 (SG) 3 vs.NUCS Fire 077

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188040  Healey Park  08:30 AM  5781 A4 vs A1NUCS Falcons FC 07 1 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU13 (SG)3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188082  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 A1 vs A11EMYS Rangers Premier BU13 (SG) 1 vs.Shooters SC 07 Nephi4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188052  Aspen Elementary  08:30 AM  5007 A6 vs A1NUCS Force 07 3 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU13 (SG)3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188070  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 A1 vs A9EMYS Rangers Premier BU13 (SG) 8 vs.NUCS Utahraptors 070

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188076  Franklin Soccer Field  04:00 PM  5875 A10 vs A1Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU13 0 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU13 (SG)2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188058  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 A1 vs A7EMYS Rangers Premier BU13 (SG) 1 vs.NUCS Lightning 076

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188094  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  08:30 AM  5960 A1 vs A13EMYS Rangers Premier BU13 (SG) 4 vs.Utah Valley United Select 07B (RS)3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188064  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5840 A8 vs A1NUCS Titans 07 2 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU13 (SG)4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188088  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5123 A12 vs A1Utah Valley United 07B (JL) 2 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU13 (SG)2