Team Schedules - Boys Under 13
       


Utah Valley United Select 07B (RS) -- ()
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188029  Healey Park  08:30 AM  5781 A4 vs A13NUCS Falcons FC 07 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select 07B (RS)6

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188043  North Point Elem.  07:00 PM  5840 A8 vs A13NUCS Titans 07 5 vs.Utah Valley United Select 07B (RS)4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188036  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5046 A6 vs A13NUCS Force 07 4 vs.Utah Valley United Select 07B (RS)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188050  Franklin Soccer Field  03:00 PM  5875 A10 vs A13Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU13 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select 07B (RS)4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188069  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5128 A13 vs A3Utah Valley United Select 07B (RS) 0 vs.NUCS Dynamo 075

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188089  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5124 A13 vs A11Utah Valley United Select 07B (RS) 0 vs.Shooters SC 07 Nephi7

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188079  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5123 A13 vs A7Utah Valley United Select 07B (RS) 2 vs.NUCS Lightning 079

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188074  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5123 A13 vs A5Utah Valley United Select 07B (RS) 0 vs.NUCS Fire 075

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188094  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  08:30 AM  5960 A1 vs A13EMYS Rangers Premier BU13 (SG) 4 vs.Utah Valley United Select 07B (RS)3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188084  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5123 A13 vs A9Utah Valley United Select 07B (RS) 6 vs.NUCS Utahraptors 070

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188100  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5840 A2 vs A13NUCS Crandall 07 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select 07B (RS)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188057  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5128 A12 vs A13Utah Valley United 07B (JL) 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select 07B (RS)0