Team Schedules - Boys Under 13
       


Shooters SC 07 Nephi -- (0537-01NB13-1254)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut OutsMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A11 : Shooters SC 07 Nephi333313333333342.8334.00 31  11  41  5  11  0 0
 A7 : NUCS Lightning 07333103333333312.5831.00 37  10  41  5  10  0 0
 A5 : NUCS Fire 07333333330113292.4229.00 29  16  36  3  9  0 0
 A3 : NUCS Dynamo 07033003303033211.7521.00 6  33  30  3  7  0 0
 A2 : NUCS Crandall 07131303003031181.5018.00 5  18  22  3  5  2 0
 A1 : EMYS Rangers Premier BU13 (SG)100301330331181.5018.00 -3  34  30  2  5  0 0
 A6 : NUCS Force 0730300133 000131.1814.18 -8  36  17  1  4  0 0
 A10 : Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU13000033003131141.1714.00 -6  36  23  1  4  0 0
 A4 : NUCS Falcons FC 07031031300030141.1714.00 -10  35  21  2  4  0 0
 A12 : Utah Valley United 07B (JL)000330300113141.1714.00 -8  31  23  1  4  2 0
 A13 : Utah Valley United Select 07B (RS)30030000030090.759.00 -14  46  23  1  3  0 1
 A8 : NUCS Titans 0733001000000070.587.00 -17  51  24  0  2  0 0
 A9 : NUCS Utahraptors 070000000000 000.000.00 -42  88  7  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188045  Franklin Soccer Field  04:30 PM  5877 A10 vs A11Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU13 0 vs.Shooters SC 07 Nephi7

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188031  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A6 vs A11NUCS Force 07 0 vs.Shooters SC 07 Nephi8

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188077  G Hillman Recreation Complex  02:00 PM  5880 A11 vs A9Shooters SC 07 Nephi 10 vs.NUCS Utahraptors 070

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188082  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 A1 vs A11EMYS Rangers Premier BU13 (SG) 1 vs.Shooters SC 07 Nephi4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188072  G Hillman Recreation Complex  01:00 PM  5880 A11 vs A7Shooters SC 07 Nephi 2 vs.NUCS Lightning 072

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188089  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5124 A13 vs A11Utah Valley United Select 07B (RS) 0 vs.Shooters SC 07 Nephi7

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188062  G Hillman Recreation Complex  01:00 PM  5880 A11 vs A3Shooters SC 07 Nephi 7 vs.NUCS Dynamo 070

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188095  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5840 A2 vs A11NUCS Crandall 07 2 vs.Shooters SC 07 Nephi3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188051  G Hillman Recreation Complex  11:30 AM  5880 A11 vs A12Shooters SC 07 Nephi 5 vs.Utah Valley United 07B (JL)2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188067  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5880 A11 vs A5Shooters SC 07 Nephi 2 vs.NUCS Fire 071

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188038  Aspen Elementary  04:15 PM  5007 A8 vs A11NUCS Titans 07 2 vs.Shooters SC 07 Nephi4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188102  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A4 vs A11NUCS Falcons FC 07 1 vs.Shooters SC 07 Nephi2