Team Schedules - Girls Under 12
       


NUCS Bandits 08 -- (0526-06DG12-1913)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188673  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  07:00 PM  5960 A1 vs A2EMYS Rangers Premier GU12 (MS) 6 vs.NUCS Bandits 080

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188677  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A2 vs A4NUCS Bandits 08 0 vs.NUCS Icebreakers 084

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188685  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:00 PM  5050 A6 vs A2NUCS Rogue 08 3 vs.NUCS Bandits 080

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188693  Hindley Park  11:30 AM  5621 A2 vs A8NUCS Bandits 08 0 vs.NUCS SWAT 082

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188696  Sunset View  03:00 PM  4 A10 vs A2Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU12 2 vs.NUCS Bandits 082

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188701  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5126 A12 vs A2Utah Valley United Select 08G (JG) 3 vs.NUCS Bandits 080

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188712  Hindley Park  11:30 AM  5621 A2 vs A3NUCS Bandits 08 1 vs.NUCS Hawks 085

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188716  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A2 vs A5NUCS Bandits 08   vs.NUCS Lehi Legends 08 

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188721  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A7 vs A2NUCS Stars MA 08 5 vs.NUCS Bandits 080

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188727  Hindley Park  02:30 PM  5621 A2 vs A9NUCS Bandits 08 2 vs.NUCS Utah Stars Elite CD 083