Team Schedules - Girls Under 12
       


NUCS Hawks 08 -- ()
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188672  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:30 PM  5050 A3 vs A12NUCS Hawks 08 5 vs.Utah Valley United Select 08G (JG)2

Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188690  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:45 PM  5050 A3 vs A7NUCS Hawks 08   vs.NUCS Stars MA 08 

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188682  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 A1 vs A3EMYS Rangers Premier GU12 (MS) 5 vs.NUCS Hawks 083

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188688  Hindley Park  02:30 PM  5621 A5 vs A3NUCS Lehi Legends 08 1 vs.NUCS Hawks 0811

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188703  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 A11 vs A3Utah Valley United 08G (LF) 0 vs.NUCS Hawks 089

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188700  Hindley Park  01:00 PM  5621 A9 vs A3NUCS Utah Stars Elite CD 08 1 vs.NUCS Hawks 087

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188718  Smooth Canyon  03:00 PM  5179 A3 vs A4NUCS Hawks 08 2 vs.NUCS Icebreakers 081

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188723  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5050 A3 vs A6NUCS Hawks 08 2 vs.NUCS Rogue 084

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188712  Hindley Park  11:30 AM  5621 A2 vs A3NUCS Bandits 08 1 vs.NUCS Hawks 085

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188728  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5050 A3 vs A8NUCS Hawks 08 2 vs.NUCS SWAT 081