Scoring Leaders - Girls 14U Division 2
   
Shown below are the scoring leaders in the flight you selected.

Player Name / ID Team Name / Code Total Goals Flight
 Anna Snarr 
 66244-854938 
 L30 Lady Hawks G06 
 0430-01CG14-0448 
 7  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Sariah Taeoalii 
 72685-316245 
 Murray S.C. Black G06 JT 
 0106-01CG14-0195 
 6  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Katelyn Martin 
 78891-303281 
 UCSC Olympique Montreux 06 
 0526-07CG14-1735 
 5  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Sahara Yates 
 22295-982102 
 Wasatch SC '06G - RR 
 0402-01CG14-0222 
 5  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Sophia Harward 
 75148-629547 
 UCSC Olympique Montreux 06 
 0526-07CG14-1735 
 5  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Atyana Nuckolis Mason 
 96048-652054 
 Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW 
 0131-01CG14-0020 
 4  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Emerson Stout 
 22651-497595 
 UCSC Rush FC 06 
 0526-07CG14-3026 
 4  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Paisley Ashworth 
 43747-740422 
 La Roca - D Proctor 
 0436-07SG14-0069 
 3  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Sophie Johnson 
 70460-847618 
 UCSC Olympique Montreux 06 
 0526-07CG14-1735 
 3  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Beatrix Shirley 
 84527-472876 
 La Roca - D Proctor 
 0436-07SG14-0069 
 2  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Caroline Rigby 
 58305-116312 
 Wasatch SC '06G - RR 
 0402-01CG14-0222 
 2  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Hannah PresLee Stock 
 90233-898030 
 Murray S.C. Black G06 JT 
 0106-01CG14-0195 
 2  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Jessica Juncker 
 80949-767985 
 UCSC Rush FC 06 
 0526-07CG14-3026 
 2  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Lilly Brimley 
 24415-380553 
 UCSC Olympique Montreux 06 
 0526-07CG14-1735 
 2  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Malia Havea 
 49821-518599 
 La Roca - D Proctor 
 0436-07SG14-0069 
 2  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Mia Pickering 
 40310-514713 
 Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW 
 0131-01CG14-0020 
 2  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Quinci Smith 
 17697-983378 
 Murray S.C. Black G06 JT 
 0106-01CG14-0195 
 2  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Raquel Walker 
 24281-990811 
 USA Elite 06G - KW 
 0202-01WG14-9396 
 2  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Adelyn Simmons 
 43531-495738 
 Murray S.C. Black G06 JT 
 0106-01CG14-0195 
 1  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Alina Kravtsov 
 97619-447539 
 L30 Lady Hawks G06 
 0430-01CG14-0448 
 1  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Aubrey King 
 52395-140753 
 UCSC Rush FC 06 
 0526-07CG14-3026 
 1  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Bailee Ballard 
 10794-145446 
 Utah Celtic FC 06 Green 
 0558-02CG14-8512 
 1  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Bergen Baldwin 
 49919-727849 
 United Academy - TD G06 
 0561-02CG14-1740 
 1  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Brenna Arauzo 
 96622-237914 
 Murray S.C. Black G06 JT 
 0106-01CG14-0195 
 1  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Brooke Proctor 
 96000-283676 
 La Roca - D Proctor 
 0436-07SG14-0069 
 1  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Brooklynn Larsen 
 18416-596466 
 Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW 
 0131-01CG14-0020 
 1  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Camryn Martin 
 14659-636056 
 USA Elite 06G - KW 
 0202-01WG14-9396 
 1  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Carissa Culberson 
 75326-854752 
 UCSC Olympique Montreux 06 
 0526-07CG14-1735 
 1  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Caroline Owen 
 81754-113230 
 Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-JA 
 0430-04CG14-0002 
 1  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Daysi Barajas 
 30534-986757 
 Utah Celtic FC 06 Green 
 0558-02CG14-8512 
 1  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Ella Aguilar 
 16774-090194 
 Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW 
 0131-01CG14-0020 
 1  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Elsa Lundwall 
 94062-781061 
 UCSC Rush FC 06 
 0526-07CG14-3026 
 1  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Erika Davies 
 60071-778743 
 La Roca - D Proctor 
 0436-07SG14-0069 
 1  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Gabrielle Hall 
 47946-919602 
 Utah Celtic FC 06 Green 
 0558-02CG14-8512 
 1  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Grace Pepper 
 80827-051224 
 Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-JA 
 0430-04CG14-0002 
 1  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Hadlie Warren 
 53344-044720 
 UCSC Rush FC 06 
 0526-07CG14-3026 
 1  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Julia Hansen 
 17989-797315 
 Utah Celtic FC 06 Green 
 0558-02CG14-8512 
 1  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Julia Trotter 
 80122-041666 
 Wasatch SC '06G - RR 
 0402-01CG14-0222 
 1  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Kate Dodenbier 
 95177-268945 
 Wasatch SC '06G - RR 
 0402-01CG14-0222 
 1  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Katelyn Carlile 
 76940-951044 
 Utah Celtic FC 06 Green 
 0558-02CG14-8512 
 1  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Katelyn Poulsen 
 33807-612276 
 Wasatch SC '06G - RR 
 0402-01CG14-0222 
 1  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Korter Bailey 
 76040-773264 
 Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-JA 
 0430-04CG14-0002 
 1  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Kya Sim 
 42837-930796 
 La Roca - D Proctor 
 0436-07SG14-0069 
 1  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Lacie Poll 
 94199-936855 
 Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-JA 
 0430-04CG14-0002 
 1  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Lila Millward 
 31455-436589 
 UCSC Rush FC 06 
 0526-07CG14-3026 
 1  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Lillian Hyde 
 26320-825461 
 United Academy - TD G06 
 0561-02CG14-1740 
 1  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Lucy Potter 
 98278-150295 
 Wasatch SC '06G - RR 
 0402-01CG14-0222 
 1  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Madison Wangsgard 
 41288-040846 
 Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-JA 
 0430-04CG14-0002 
 1  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Maleia Smith 
 83271-252433 
 Murray S.C. Black G06 JT 
 0106-01CG14-0195 
 1  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Maya Wunderli 
 33633-883728 
 USA Elite 06G - KW 
 0202-01WG14-9396 
 1  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Morgan Mulcahy 
 37293-403127 
 USA Elite 06G - KW 
 0202-01WG14-9396 
 1  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Mylee Yeager 
 17777-265709 
 USA Elite 06G - KW 
 0202-01WG14-9396 
 1  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Shelby Schlosser 
 67952-462364 
 United Academy - TD G06 
 0561-02CG14-1740 
 1  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Tess Joseph 
 41099-490985 
 UCSC Olympique Montreux 06 
 0526-07CG14-1735 
 1  Girls 14U Division 2 
 Victoria Stratton 
 15465-317868 
 Utah Celtic FC 06 Green 
 0558-02CG14-8512 
 1  Girls 14U Division 2