Scoring Leaders - Boys 11U Division 1
   
Shown below are the scoring leaders in the flight you selected.

Player Name / ID Team Name / Code Total Goals Flight
 Jonathan Alleman 
 44455-055256 
 Sparta B09 Premier NK 
 0116-01MB11-1317 
 15  Boys 11U Division 1 
 Lincoln Francis 
 56354-404868 
 Sparta B09 Premier NK 
 0116-01MB11-1317 
 11  Boys 11U Division 1 
 Dylan Gutierrez 
 11473-424740 
 La Roca-F Soares White 
 0436-03XB11-0078 
 10  Boys 11U Division 1 
 Tavin Gatherum 
 16784-750659 
 Sparta B09 Premier NK 
 0116-01MB11-1317 
 9  Boys 11U Division 1 
 Jace Friel 
 90186-225743 
 Sparta B09 Premier NK 
 0116-01MB11-1317 
 8  Boys 11U Division 1 
 Alan Vekter 
 40601-242659 
 La Roca-F Soares White 
 0436-03XB11-0078 
 6  Boys 11U Division 1 
 Eric Saavedra 
 91922-527824 
 Sparta B09 Premier NK10 
 0116-01MB11-1318 
 6  Boys 11U Division 1 
 Daniel Bustos 
 51006-683078 
 La Roca-F Soares White 
 0436-03XB11-0078 
 4  Boys 11U Division 1 
 Derek Chavez 
 23284-880592 
 Sparta B09 Premier NK10 
 0116-01MB11-1318 
 4  Boys 11U Division 1 
 Wesley Maes 
 78887-930907 
 Sparta B09 Premier NK 
 0116-01MB11-1317 
 4  Boys 11U Division 1 
 Statten Larsen 
 59889-994238 
 Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue 
 0558-01XB11-0042 
 3  Boys 11U Division 1 
 Arvin Rosales Arteaga 
 39274-266286 
 La Roca-F Soares White 
 0436-03XB11-0078 
 2  Boys 11U Division 1 
 Cameron Henderson 
 44915-354816 
 Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue 
 0558-01XB11-0042 
 2  Boys 11U Division 1 
 Colin Vowles 
 77245-789790 
 La Roca-F Soares White 
 0436-03XB11-0078 
 2  Boys 11U Division 1 
 Gage Kirkham 
 82713-643788 
 La Roca-F Soares White 
 0436-03XB11-0078 
 2  Boys 11U Division 1 
 Hayes Torgersen 
 21938-238541 
 SWAT '09B - AH (L30) 
 0430-03XB11-0091 
 2  Boys 11U Division 1 
 Hunter Marshall 
 55792-704182 
 Sparta B09 Premier NK10 
 0116-01MB11-1318 
 2  Boys 11U Division 1 
 Kai Halstenrud-Updyke 
 77278-113967 
 Sparta B09 Premier NK 
 0116-01MB11-1317 
 2  Boys 11U Division 1 
 Leonardo Rodriguez Duncan 
 85605-135436 
 Sparta B09 Premier NK10 
 0116-01MB11-1318 
 2  Boys 11U Division 1 
 Liam Schoenrock 
 22423-496603 
 Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue 
 0558-01XB11-0042 
 2  Boys 11U Division 1 
 Oscar Arevalo Lopez 
 28170-757193 
 7 Elite Academy 09B 
 0207-01XB11-0207 
 2  Boys 11U Division 1 
 Sam Leggat 
 99187-730195 
 Sparta B09 Premier NK 
 0116-01MB11-1317 
 2  Boys 11U Division 1 
 Samuel Morales 
 32939-122712 
 Sparta B09 Premier NK10 
 0116-01MB11-1318 
 2  Boys 11U Division 1 
 Teague Coffman 
 12240-303669 
 USA Premier 09B - DK 
 0202-01MB11-9406 
 2  Boys 11U Division 1 
 Adrian Arevalo 
 88051-605966 
 7 Elite Academy 09B 
 0207-01XB11-0207 
 1  Boys 11U Division 1 
 Alex Rollins 
 45972-350435 
 Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue 
 0558-01XB11-0042 
 1  Boys 11U Division 1 
 Anthony Chappell 
 78558-188904 
 Sparta B09 Premier NK10 
 0116-01MB11-1318 
 1  Boys 11U Division 1 
 Bennett Walsh 
 29809-834424 
 SWAT '09B - AH (L30) 
 0430-03XB11-0091 
 1  Boys 11U Division 1 
 Camden Judd 
 18906-741267 
 Sparta B09 Premier NK10 
 0116-01MB11-1318 
 1  Boys 11U Division 1 
 Chase Rosen 
 33365-518907 
 Sparta B09 Premier NK 
 0116-01MB11-1317 
 1  Boys 11U Division 1 
 Cole Lowrance 
 18651-617490 
 Sparta B09 Premier NK10 
 0116-01MB11-1318 
 1  Boys 11U Division 1 
 Crew Redd 
 84572-644737 
 Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue 
 0558-01XB11-0042 
 1  Boys 11U Division 1 
 Ethan Sanchez-Maldonado 
 98079-443772 
 Sparta B09 Premier NK10 
 0116-01MB11-1318 
 1  Boys 11U Division 1 
 Gavin Felix 
 80651-588425 
 La Roca-F Soares White 
 0436-03XB11-0078 
 1  Boys 11U Division 1 
 Jack Koelliker 
 30601-604386 
 Sparta B09 Premier NK10 
 0116-01MB11-1318 
 1  Boys 11U Division 1 
 Jonathan Fausto 
 84532-533235 
 Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue 
 0558-01XB11-0042 
 1  Boys 11U Division 1 
 Karl Hellstrand 
 68831-192924 
 SWAT '09B - AH (L30) 
 0430-03XB11-0091 
 1  Boys 11U Division 1 
 River Smith 
 12832-373332 
 7 Elite Academy 09B 
 0207-01XB11-0207 
 1  Boys 11U Division 1 
 Ruben Avila-Aviles 
 74538-776067 
 Sparta B09 Premier NK10 
 0116-01MB11-1318 
 1  Boys 11U Division 1 
 Tanner Ford 
 10943-534930 
 Sparta B09 Premier NK10 
 0116-01MB11-1318 
 1  Boys 11U Division 1 
 Taven Allred 
 54443-975400 
 Sparta B09 Premier NK 
 0116-01MB11-1317 
 1  Boys 11U Division 1 
 Thomas Sunderland 
 87854-017216 
 Sparta B09 Premier NK10 
 0116-01MB11-1318 
 1  Boys 11U Division 1 
 Watson Carr 
 12418-386722 
 USA Premier 09B - DK 
 0202-01MB11-9406 
 1  Boys 11U Division 1 
 William Southwick 
 93024-434053 
 Sparta B09 Premier NK 
 0116-01MB11-1317 
 1  Boys 11U Division 1 
 Wyatt Howden 
 50805-959177 
 USA Premier 09B - DK 
 0202-01MB11-9406 
 1  Boys 11U Division 1