2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League

Boys 14U Division 2

Player Name / ID Team Name / Code Total Goals Flight
 Casen Walker 
 76819-185651 
 TC United B06 Gold - CW 
 0243-01CB14-4354 
 10  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Christian Nielsen 
 50025-150411 
 Provo Futbol Academy 06 
 0536-04CB14-0060 
 10  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Franco Del Rio 
 12179-206691 
 Provo Futbol Academy 06 
 0536-04CB14-0060 
 6  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Boston Valdez 
 38799-225495 
 TC United B06 Gold - CW 
 0243-01CB14-4354 
 5  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Luke Tenney 
 40569-232913 
 AFC Apex 06 White 
 0104-03WB14-0058 
 5  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Juan Diego Guillen 
 47829-311609 
 UDA 06B White 
 0290-01CB14-0006 
 4  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Julian Orozco 
 53284-259769 
 UDA 06B White 
 0290-01CB14-0006 
 4  Boys 14U Division 2 
 London Cheshire 
 77780-827945 
 NUU Riverhawks 06B BB - Sterling 
 0763-03CB14-4808 
 4  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Anthony Garcia Sanchez 
 26459-226596 
 UDA 06B White 
 0290-01CB14-0006 
 3  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Devin Larsen 
 11292-476540 
 Provo Futbol Academy 06 
 0536-04CB14-0060 
 3  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Drake Fletcher 
 35763-226109 
 Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS 
 0131-01CB14-0002 
 3  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Maddox Corbett 
 45308-677864 
 TC United B06 Gold - CW 
 0243-01CB14-4354 
 3  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Porter Farley 
 11327-282212 
 Heber Valley SC B06 Gold 
 0527-01CB14-1203 
 3  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Anthony Sunde 
 60553-683605 
 Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ) 
 0537-01CB14-0103 
 2  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Carter Wolfley 
 74687-594732 
 NUU Riverhawks 06B BB - Sterling 
 0763-03CB14-4808 
 2  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Cruz Rodriguez Dominguez 
 62038-770970 
 UDA 06B White 
 0290-01CB14-0006 
 2  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Hyrum Isas Alonso 
 48476-321596 
 Provo Futbol Academy 06 
 0536-04CB14-0060 
 2  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Jace Medina 
 86161-269598 
 Heber Valley SC B06 Gold 
 0527-01CB14-1203 
 2  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Jacob Balch 
 11573-353726 
 Heber Valley SC B06 Gold 
 0527-01CB14-1203 
 2  Boys 14U Division 2 
 JohnPaul Gomez Barraza 
 81304-039517 
 UDA 06B White 
 0290-01CB14-0006 
 2  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Joseph Wright 
 28456-416450 
 TC United B06 Gold - CW 
 0243-01CB14-4354 
 2  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Kinan Tenorio 
 12700-880078 
 Provo Futbol Academy 06 
 0536-04CB14-0060 
 2  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Lincoln Payne 
 86020-092419 
 AFC Apex 06 White 
 0104-03WB14-0058 
 2  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Mason Massengill 
 28287-938914 
 Heber Valley SC B06 Gold 
 0527-01CB14-1203 
 2  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Miguel Cuevas 
 38739-096303 
 Provo Futbol Academy 06 
 0536-04CB14-0060 
 2  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Stockton Green 
 14458-910402 
 NUU Riverhawks 06B BB - Sterling 
 0763-03CB14-4808 
 2  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Aaron Ramirez 
 89849-327147 
 Provo Futbol Academy 06 
 0536-04CB14-0060 
 1  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Ace Brown 
 48776-180421 
 Provo Futbol Academy 06 
 0536-04CB14-0060 
 1  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Anthony Hernandez Oliver 
 25535-497052 
 UDA 06B White 
 0290-01CB14-0006 
 1  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Beckam Hudson 
 75123-629735 
 Provo Futbol Academy 06 
 0536-04CB14-0060 
 1  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Benjamin Clayson 
 67054-802879 
 La Roca - R Lemon 
 0436-07SB14-0072 
 1  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Brandon Adil Martinez Quezada 
 98219-188331 
 UDA 06B White 
 0290-01CB14-0006 
 1  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Cannon Holtby 
 85613-276470 
 Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS 
 0131-01CB14-0002 
 1  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Carson Leishman 
 55859-237180 
 NUU Riverhawks 06B BB - Sterling 
 0763-03CB14-4808 
 1  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Dylan Buist 
 11637-851048 
 NUU Riverhawks 06B BB - Sterling 
 0763-03CB14-4808 
 1  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Eden Sanchez 
 65862-130383 
 La Roca - R Lemon 
 0436-07SB14-0072 
 1  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Ethan Rogers 
 31388-609601 
 TC United B06 Gold - CW 
 0243-01CB14-4354 
 1  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Garrison Reed 
 42709-725360 
 NUU Riverhawks 06B BB - Sterling 
 0763-03CB14-4808 
 1  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Griffen Bronder 
 64868-288247 
 TC United B06 Gold - CW 
 0243-01CB14-4354 
 1  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Isaac Acord 
 53789-278706 
 AFC Apex 06 White 
 0104-03WB14-0058 
 1  Boys 14U Division 2 
 James Brenchley 
 32824-368612 
 TC United B06 Gold - CW 
 0243-01CB14-4354 
 1  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Joseph Hales 
 38951-014263 
 AFC Apex 06 White 
 0104-03WB14-0058 
 1  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Lorenzo Sisneros 
 91271-049224 
 Heber Valley SC B06 Gold 
 0527-01CB14-1203 
 1  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Manuel Chihuahua Lopez 
 17069-475808 
 UDA 06B White 
 0290-01CB14-0006 
 1  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Mason Rigby 
 79569-625004 
 NUU Riverhawks 06B BB - Sterling 
 0763-03CB14-4808 
 1  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Pablo Cardenas Marroquin 
 28577-916193 
 UDA 06B White 
 0290-01CB14-0006 
 1  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Patrick Toone 
 67767-470891 
 Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS 
 0131-01CB14-0002 
 1  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Roberto Orozco Gomez 
 20096-197733 
 7 Elite Academy 06B Red 
 0207-01CB14-0149 
 1  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Trace Dustin 
 58424-643637 
 NUU Riverhawks 06B BB - Sterling 
 0763-03CB14-4808 
 1  Boys 14U Division 2 
 William Ramirez Robles 
 19305-127649 
 Provo Futbol Academy 06 
 0536-04CB14-0060 
 1  Boys 14U Division 2 
 Zachary Saez 
 16211-464716 
 La Roca - R Lemon 
 0436-07SB14-0072 
 1  Boys 14U Division 2 


Printed On: Friday, December 06, 2019  8:24:14 AM