Scoring Leaders - Boys 11U South B
   
Shown below are the scoring leaders in the flight you selected.

Player Name / ID Team Name / Code Total Goals Flight
 Porter Strong 
 68860-511653 
 UAFC Premier - JW '09B 
 0531-02XB11-1712 
 15  Boys 11U South B 
 Alexander Fuentes 
 97584-147609 
 Utah Storm 09- Farris 
 0523-01XB11-0280 
 12  Boys 11U South B 
 Tatum Walker 
 64998-227025 
 UAFC Premier - JW '09B 
 0531-02XB11-1712 
 11  Boys 11U South B 
 Jackson Merryweather 
 85488-119828 
 UAFC Premier - JW '09B 
 0531-02XB11-1712 
 10  Boys 11U South B 
 Alejandro Avelino 
 74139-162735 
 Heber Valley SC B09 Gold 
 0527-01XB11-1220 
 6  Boys 11U South B 
 West Hadlock 
 55130-889280 
 UAFC Premier - JW '09B 
 0531-02XB11-1712 
 6  Boys 11U South B 
 Elijah Walker 
 49708-002963 
 UAFC Premier - JW '09B 
 0531-02XB11-1712 
 5  Boys 11U South B 
 Fischer Christensen 
 79370-035664 
 UAFC Premier - JW '09B 
 0531-02XB11-1712 
 4  Boys 11U South B 
 Benson Baker 
 62754-467093 
 UCSC Spurs Blue B09 
 0526-07XB11-1943 
 3  Boys 11U South B 
 Cole Wirig 
 97887-559884 
 UCSC Spurs Blue B09 
 0526-07XB11-1943 
 3  Boys 11U South B 
 Garrett Gwilliam 
 78457-911016 
 Nebo United 09 - RJ 
 0538-01XB11-2366 
 2  Boys 11U South B 
 Harrison Evans 
 31739-106454 
 UAFC Premier - JW '09B 
 0531-02XB11-1712 
 2  Boys 11U South B 
 Joziah West 
 67774-220353 
 Nebo United 09 - RJ 
 0538-01XB11-2366 
 2  Boys 11U South B 
 Luke Winegar 
 91215-669516 
 Heber Valley SC B09 Gold 
 0527-01XB11-1220 
 2  Boys 11U South B 
 Austin Johnson 
 43727-886401 
 Utah Surf 09 LG 
 0457-02XB11-0105 
 1  Boys 11U South B 
 Austin Wood 
 42973-290255 
 Heber Valley SC B09 Gold 
 0527-01XB11-1220 
 1  Boys 11U South B 
 Benjamin Camp 
 63244-422041 
 Utah Surf 09 LG 
 0457-02XB11-0105 
 1  Boys 11U South B 
 Carson Hirschi 
 48133-898176 
 Utah Surf 09 LG 
 0457-02XB11-0105 
 1  Boys 11U South B 
 Daniel Villalobos 
 54987-660344 
 Heber Valley SC B09 Gold 
 0527-01XB11-1220 
 1  Boys 11U South B 
 Diego Pazmino-Pesantez 
 57249-742810 
 Nebo United 09 - RJ 
 0538-01XB11-2366 
 1  Boys 11U South B 
 Garrett Eyre 
 16211-681846 
 Utah Surf 09 LG 
 0457-02XB11-0105 
 1  Boys 11U South B 
 Jesse Mangum 
 66683-505910 
 UAFC Premier - JW '09B 
 0531-02XB11-1712 
 1  Boys 11U South B 
 Kysen Watkins 
 65652-102501 
 Heber Valley SC B09 Gold 
 0527-01XB11-1220 
 1  Boys 11U South B 
 Liam Adolphson 
 57463-389655 
 Heber Valley SC B09 Gold 
 0527-01XB11-1220 
 1  Boys 11U South B 
 Reed Berg 
 63309-375982 
 Heber Valley SC B09 Gold 
 0527-01XB11-1220 
 1  Boys 11U South B 
 Samuel Freeman 
 12707-093637 
 Heber Valley SC B09 Gold 
 0527-01XB11-1220 
 1  Boys 11U South B 
 William Clegg 
 15802-421935 
 Nebo United 09 - RJ 
 0538-01XB11-2366 
 1  Boys 11U South B 
 Zane Taylor 
 41356-281766 
 UAFC Premier - JW '09B 
 0531-02XB11-1712 
 1  Boys 11U South B