Scoring Leaders - Boys 18/19U Prov
   
Shown below are the scoring leaders in the flight you selected.

Player Name / ID Team Name / Code Total Goals Flight
 Gavin Wycherly 
 57913-275641 
 Utah Surf 03 AJ HSP 
 0457-01CB18-0200 
 9  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Matthew Davis 
 66466-668381 
 HSP Copper Mountain RL 
 0213-01CB19-9885 
 8  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Jack Karren 
 51625-133337 
 Utah Surf 03 AJ HSP 
 0457-01CB18-0200 
 6  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Trystan Larkin 
 93953-405795 
 Gremio FC Utah - HSP-B03 (L30) 
 0430-10BB18-0043 
 6  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 James Young 
 10307-377566 
 HSP Copper Mountain RL 
 0213-01CB19-9885 
 5  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Elisha Jariyeko 
 77520-690466 
 Utah Glory HSP B02 RS 
 0200-01CB19-0221 
 4  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Matthew Stears 
 43991-561193 
 Wasatch SC HSP '02B - BM 
 0402-01BB19-1406 
 4  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Tanner Christensen 
 97767-467476 
 HSP Copper Mountain RL 
 0213-01CB19-9885 
 4  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Trever Staley 
 11182-377793 
 Ajax Utah FC-B02 HSP 
 0210-01CB19-2044 
 4  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Aidan Leavitt 
 96939-141306 
 UCSC Fusion FC Provisional 02 
 0526-07CB19-2037 
 3  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Hamadi Abdirahman 
 86054-696202 
 Utah Glory HSP B02 RS 
 0200-01CB19-0221 
 3  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 James McNees 
 13017-570819 
 HSP Copper Mountain RL 
 0213-01CB19-9885 
 3  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Matthew Mabey 
 87159-751805 
 UCSC Fusion FC Provisional 02 
 0526-07CB19-2037 
 3  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Timothy Enniss 
 17099-663486 
 Ajax Utah FC-B02 HSP 
 0210-01CB19-2044 
 3  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Alex Niyonizeye 
 87067-894278 
 Utah Glory HSP B02 RS 
 0200-01CB19-0221 
 2  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Colin Canning 
 56673-387245 
 USA 2003 HS Provisional - CT 
 0202-01PB18-9461 
 2  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Esteban Falabella 
 45913-657587 
 Ajax Utah FC-RSL B19 HSP 
 0210-01CB19-2043 
 2  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Isma Byangoy 
 22497-068564 
 Utah Glory HSP B02 RS 
 0200-01CB19-0221 
 2  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Jaxon Price 
 16380-314073 
 Gremio FC Utah - HSP-B03 (L30) 
 0430-10BB18-0043 
 2  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Jaxson Simister 
 55643-934436 
 USA 2003 HS Provisional - CT 
 0202-01PB18-9461 
 2  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Kaelob Devries 
 39639-152074 
 Utah Surf 03 AJ HSP 
 0457-01CB18-0200 
 2  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Kenyon Williams 
 15638-274676 
 HSP Copper Mountain RL 
 0213-01CB19-9885 
 2  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Logan Roberts 
 14843-124309 
 UAFC HSP - EG/CM 03B 
 0531-02CB18-9146 
 2  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Marco Correa 
 24128-708123 
 Utah Surf 03 AJ HSP 
 0457-01CB18-0200 
 2  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Myan Moon 
 39473-871502 
 Wasatch SC HSP '02B - BM 
 0402-01BB19-1406 
 2  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Spencer Moon 
 65339-588283 
 USA 2003 HS Provisional - CT 
 0202-01PB18-9461 
 2  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Steven Goode 
 19925-905843 
 Gremio FC Utah - HSP-B03 (L30) 
 0430-10BB18-0043 
 2  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Tyler Jones 
 10308-309363 
 Utah Surf 03 AJ HSP 
 0457-01CB18-0200 
 2  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Tyler Sathre 
 75696-929355 
 HSP Copper Mountain RL 
 0213-01CB19-9885 
 2  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Tyler Thompson 
 43857-698370 
 USA 2003 HS Provisional - CT 
 0202-01PB18-9461 
 2  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Yusuf Hussein 
 95654-996805 
 Utah Glory HSP B02 RS 
 0200-01CB19-0221 
 2  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Alex Jones 
 54559-053993 
 UAFC HSP - EG/CM 03B 
 0531-02CB18-9146 
 1  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Arthur Jensen 
 68939758 
 Utah Glory HSP B02 RS 
 0200-01CB19-0221 
 1  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Ashler North 
 82309-184841 
 Utah Surf 03 AJ HSP 
 0457-01CB18-0200 
 1  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Ashton Bond 
 48636-225402 
 Wasatch SC HSP '02B - BM 
 0402-01BB19-1406 
 1  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Boston Petersen 
 76007-590679 
 Wasatch SC HSP '02B - BM 
 0402-01BB19-1406 
 1  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Brayden Crockett 
 57142-738620 
 Wasatch SC HSP '02B - BM 
 0402-01BB19-1406 
 1  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Caleb Nance 
 18509-215542 
 Utah Glory HSP B02 RS 
 0200-01CB19-0221 
 1  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Christiaan Van Beuge 
 70083-131474 
 Utah Surf 03 AJ HSP 
 0457-01CB18-0200 
 1  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Dallin Zamora 
 84115-719434 
 Utah Glory HSP B02 RS 
 0200-01CB19-0221 
 1  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Derrick Lopez 
 61273-735574 
 Gremio FC Utah - HSP-B03 (L30) 
 0430-10BB18-0043 
 1  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Desiderio Lubbers 
 13511-256652 
 HSP Copper Mountain RL 
 0213-01CB19-9885 
 1  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Dominik Wilkinson 
 18179-885706 
 UCSC Fusion FC Provisional 02 
 0526-07CB19-2037 
 1  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Dylan Cooper 
 45830-388435 
 Utah Surf 03 AJ HSP 
 0457-01CB18-0200 
 1  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Dylan Nehren 
 83775-764237 
 Utah Surf 03 AJ HSP 
 0457-01CB18-0200 
 1  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Eder Aragon Salgado 
 44269-657229 
 Ajax Utah FC-RSL B19 HSP 
 0210-01CB19-2043 
 1  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Emerson Kroeger 
 77977-781770 
 Gremio FC Utah - HSP-B03 (L30) 
 0430-10BB18-0043 
 1  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Ezra Leavitt 
 53707-126849 
 UCSC Fusion FC Provisional 02 
 0526-07CB19-2037 
 1  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Gniyou Tako 
 39049-266518 
 Ajax Utah FC-RSL B19 HSP 
 0210-01CB19-2043 
 1  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Iron Plume American-Horse 
 89266-063921 
 USA 2003 HS Provisional - CT 
 0202-01PB18-9461 
 1  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Jacob Wixom 
 18993-584476 
 USA 2003 HS Provisional - CT 
 0202-01PB18-9461 
 1  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Jaxon Kremser 
 11542-042605 
 Utah Glory HSP B02 RS 
 0200-01CB19-0221 
 1  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Jayden Jensen 
 43945-187313 
 USA 2003 HS Provisional - CT 
 0202-01PB18-9461 
 1  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Johnathen Bargen 
 19701-739626 
 Wasatch SC HSP '02B - BM 
 0402-01BB19-1406 
 1  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Jordan Cash 
 80574-000185 
 Gremio FC Utah - HSP-B03 (L30) 
 0430-10BB18-0043 
 1  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Joshua Monzon 
 76959-458771 
 Ajax Utah FC-RSL B19 HSP 
 0210-01CB19-2043 
 1  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Joshua Presbury 
 47100-609440 
 UCSC Fusion FC Provisional 02 
 0526-07CB19-2037 
 1  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Julian Fraire 
 81601-794935 
 Ajax Utah FC-RSL B19 HSP 
 0210-01CB19-2043 
 1  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Kobe Owen 
 90184-200575 
 Utah Glory HSP B02 RS 
 0200-01CB19-0221 
 1  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Kody Flores Bernal 
 36430-934867 
 Ajax Utah FC-B02 HSP 
 0210-01CB19-2044 
 1  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Lucas Carboni Gueiros 
 81484-034300 
 Utah Surf 03 AJ HSP 
 0457-01CB18-0200 
 1  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Mahmood Ahmad 
 46658-892736 
 Ajax Utah FC-B02 HSP 
 0210-01CB19-2044 
 1  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Malachy Gardner 
 14872-511253 
 Gremio FC Utah - HSP-B03 (L30) 
 0430-10BB18-0043 
 1  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Matthew Kennedy 
 58983-573049 
 Wasatch SC HSP '02B - BM 
 0402-01BB19-1406 
 1  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Morrissey Ramirez 
 17112-880692 
 Ajax Utah FC-RSL B19 HSP 
 0210-01CB19-2043 
 1  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Nathan Porter 
 17918-433814 
 Wasatch SC HSP '02B - BM 
 0402-01BB19-1406 
 1  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Porter Morris 
 54583-943405 
 Utah Glory HSP B02 RS 
 0200-01CB19-0221 
 1  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Preston Palmer 
 77886-347007 
 USA 2003 HS Provisional - CT 
 0202-01PB18-9461 
 1  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Rolando Pena 
 77794-647040 
 Ajax Utah FC-B02 HSP 
 0210-01CB19-2044 
 1  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Tymathe Prince 
 34955-010331 
 Utah Glory HSP B02 RS 
 0200-01CB19-0221 
 1  Boys 18/19U Prov 
 Tyson Baxter 
 67158-420590 
 UAFC HSP - EG/CM 03B 
 0531-02CB18-9146 
 1  Boys 18/19U Prov