Scoring Leaders - Boys 18U Division 1
   
Shown below are the scoring leaders in the flight you selected.

Player Name / ID Team Name / Code Total Goals Flight
 Dalton Churilla 
 82887-351877 
 Copper Mountain 02 RL 
 0213-01CB18-7453 
 8  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Oscar Ortiz 
 21866-550826 
 Utah Valley United Premier 02B (SB) 
 0529-06PB18-8492 
 8  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Adrian Valdez 
 13302-527699 
 Gremio FC Utah - B02 Premier Black (L30) 
 0430-10CB18-0027 
 7  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Angel Guadalupe Gonzalez 
 63104-392044 
 Copper Mountain 02 RL 
 0213-01CB18-7453 
 7  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Connor Humphrey 
 10307-375058 
 Copper Mountain 02 RL 
 0213-01CB18-7453 
 4  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Skyler Lawson 
 40384-312729 
 Copper Mountain 02 RL 
 0213-01CB18-7453 
 4  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Tanner Yarman 
 81159-930620 
 Rampage 02 DB/MS 
 0438-01CB18-0163 
 4  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Benjamin Farnsworth 
 70206-362567 
 Utah Rangers FC 02 
 0558-01CB18-0015 
 3  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Brandon Baray 
 43777-788333 
 Gremio FC Utah - B02 Premier Black (L30) 
 0430-10CB18-0027 
 3  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Brock Delgado 
 25993-914266 
 Rampage 02 DB/MS 
 0438-01CB18-0163 
 3  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Caden Penrose 
 53493-880315 
 SCSL CV United '02 
 0750-01CB18-1037 
 3  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Cole Smith 
 21774-508181 
 Rampage 02 DB/MS 
 0438-01CB18-0163 
 3  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Hunter Bergovoy 
 67735-364104 
 Blast - 02 
 0122-01CB18-0009 
 3  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Kalob Timothy 
 32075-616757 
 USA Premier 02B - DN 
 0202-01RB18-0010 
 3  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Brayden Black 
 70906-139908 
 Utah Valley United Premier 02B (SB) 
 0529-06PB18-8492 
 2  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Cole Spencer 
 96767-446180 
 Copper Mountain 02 RL 
 0213-01CB18-7453 
 2  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Jacob Twitchell 
 10207-377199 
 Copper Mountain 02 RL 
 0213-01CB18-7453 
 2  Boys 18U Division 1 
 James Young 
 10307-377566 
 Copper Mountain 02 RL 
 0213-01CB18-7453 
 2  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Jesus Monreal Ramirez 
 57973-327509 
 7 Elite Academy 02B 
 0207-01CB18-0145 
 2  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Nicholas Vanderwarf 
 18105-710088 
 Rampage 02 DB/MS 
 0438-01CB18-0163 
 2  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Rolando Gallart Franco 
 16735-166866 
 SCSL CV United '02 
 0750-01CB18-1037 
 2  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Spencer Wall 
 29657-048677 
 MetaSport FC 02B- BT (L30) 
 0430-05CB18-0028 
 2  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Taison Yoshida 
 10308-393478 
 MetaSport FC 02B- BT (L30) 
 0430-05CB18-0028 
 2  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Tate Parrish 
 70206-326439 
 Blast - 02 
 0122-01CB18-0009 
 2  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Weston Clark 
 88684-840476 
 Utah Valley United Premier 02B (SB) 
 0529-06PB18-8492 
 2  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Brandon Wood 
 10208-393762 
 MetaSport FC 02B- BT (L30) 
 0430-05CB18-0028 
 1  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Braxton Richardson 
 87459-911292 
 USA Premier 02B - DN 
 0202-01RB18-0010 
 1  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Brennan Brown 
 50547-980109 
 Copper Mountain 02 RL 
 0213-01CB18-7453 
 1  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Brigham Conover 
 55987-624437 
 Utah Rangers FC 02 
 0558-01CB18-0015 
 1  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Charles Nilson 
 19397-522234 
 SCSL CV United '02 
 0750-01CB18-1037 
 1  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Connor Portrey 
 10208-305288 
 Copper Mountain 02 RL 
 0213-01CB18-7453 
 1  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Dakotah Mudrow 
 11505-684504 
 Gremio FC Utah - B02 Premier Black (L30) 
 0430-10CB18-0027 
 1  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Daxton Tucker 
 94076-694197 
 Rampage 02 DB/MS 
 0438-01CB18-0163 
 1  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Easton Barney 
 70206-342289 
 USA Premier 02B - DN 
 0202-01RB18-0010 
 1  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Eric Gallegos 
 12942-533512 
 Gremio FC Utah - B02 Premier Black (L30) 
 0430-10CB18-0027 
 1  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Isaac Rigby 
 10207-385104 
 Blast - 02 
 0122-01CB18-0009 
 1  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Jakobi Dursteler 
 36727-813970 
 SCSL CV United '02 
 0750-01CB18-1037 
 1  Boys 18U Division 1 
 James Weston Daw 
 42398-426229 
 Copper Mountain 02 RL 
 0213-01CB18-7453 
 1  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Jesus Velazquez 
 34754-401860 
 Gremio FC Utah - B02 Premier Black (L30) 
 0430-10CB18-0027 
 1  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Justin Hofhiens 
 10208-310813 
 Utah Rangers FC 02 
 0558-01CB18-0015 
 1  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Luke Rasmussen 
 22540-184576 
 Copper Mountain 02 RL 
 0213-01CB18-7453 
 1  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Noah Lefebvre 
 67510-619664 
 Utah Valley United Premier 02B (SB) 
 0529-06PB18-8492 
 1  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Oscar Alvarado Bautista 
 10264-921844 
 USA Premier 02B - DN 
 0202-01RB18-0010 
 1  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Owen Christensen 
 70206-353410 
 Blast - 02 
 0122-01CB18-0009 
 1  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Phineas Parker 
 23020-406738 
 Blast - 02 
 0122-01CB18-0009 
 1  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Preston Rushton 
 10207-376523 
 USA Premier 02B - DN 
 0202-01RB18-0010 
 1  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Rafael Enriquez 
 84043-131822 
 MetaSport FC 02B- BT (L30) 
 0430-05CB18-0028 
 1  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Ramadan Newman 
 26463-031702 
 SCSL CV United '02 
 0750-01CB18-1037 
 1  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Riley Wright 
 60828-830310 
 Rampage 02 DB/MS 
 0438-01CB18-0163 
 1  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Sean Wilson 
 95543-697828 
 Gremio FC Utah - B02 Premier Black (L30) 
 0430-10CB18-0027 
 1  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Spencer Crowton 
 10207-373809 
 USA Premier 02B - DN 
 0202-01RB18-0010 
 1  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Steven Goode 
 19925-905843 
 Gremio FC Utah - B02 Premier Black (L30) 
 0430-10CB18-0027 
 1  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Terrence Brocco 
 19415-254550 
 Utah Valley United Premier 02B (SB) 
 0529-06PB18-8492 
 1  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Teylon Muir 
 91059-830259 
 7 Elite Academy 02B 
 0207-01CB18-0145 
 1  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Thomas Astudillo Lizana 
 28443-089452 
 Utah Valley United Premier 02B (SB) 
 0529-06PB18-8492 
 1  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Uriel Marquez 
 40529-203899 
 SCSL CV United '02 
 0750-01CB18-1037 
 1  Boys 18U Division 1 
 Zane Weeks 
 75968-801286 
 MetaSport FC 02B- BT (L30) 
 0430-05CB18-0028 
 1  Boys 18U Division 1