Scoring Leaders - 06 Boys Division 1
   
Shown below are the scoring leaders in the flight you selected.

Player Name / ID Team Name / Code Total Goals Flight
 Oliver Morton 
 81055-393329 
 Sparta 06 Premier DKJ 
 0116-01MB11-1270 
 19  06 Boys Division 1 
 Dylan Smith 
 98783-933582 
 MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30) 
 0430-05XB11-0016 
 18  06 Boys Division 1 
 Aidan Moore 
 85493-018863 
 MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30) 
 0430-05XB11-0016 
 9  06 Boys Division 1 
 Carter Olson 
 79962-996081 
 USA Premier 06B - JH 
 0202-01MB11-0042 
 6  06 Boys Division 1 
 Kade Whitlock 
 49087-571399 
 Murray Max Silver - J Spackman 
 0106-01XB11-0148 
 6  06 Boys Division 1 
 Wyatt Jacobsen 
 13849-590253 
 MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30) 
 0430-05XB11-0016 
 6  06 Boys Division 1 
 Ashton Wheeler 
 76208-069632 
 Sparta 06 Premier DKJ 
 0116-01MB11-1270 
 5  06 Boys Division 1 
 Kayden Racine 
 18364-575270 
 Murray Max Silver - J Spackman 
 0106-01XB11-0148 
 5  06 Boys Division 1 
 Mikko Anderson 
 27476-346328 
 Comba FC 06 Blue 
 0128-01XB11-1102 
 5  06 Boys Division 1 
 Owen Aitken 
 89158-637396 
 Murray Max Black - S Sommerkorn 
 0106-01XB11-0128 
 5  06 Boys Division 1 
 Rafael Morales Soto 
 42658-226296 
 Utah Surf '06 FS 
 0542-04XB11-0037 
 5  06 Boys Division 1 
 Carson Terry 
 93375-230096 
 MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30) 
 0430-05XB11-0016 
 4  06 Boys Division 1 
 Ender Griggs 
 12916-004187 
 Murray Max Silver - J Spackman 
 0106-01XB11-0148 
 4  06 Boys Division 1 
 Henry Thompson 
 73290-161221 
 Comba FC 06 Blue 
 0128-01XB11-1102 
 4  06 Boys Division 1 
 Zachary Despain 
 52716-814502 
 MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30) 
 0430-05XB11-0016 
 4  06 Boys Division 1 
 Aiden Johnson 
 17932-098088 
 MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30) 
 0430-05XB11-0016 
 3  06 Boys Division 1 
 Cole Terry 
 57636-589474 
 Murray Max Black - S Sommerkorn 
 0106-01XB11-0128 
 3  06 Boys Division 1 
 Kyle Livermore 
 90716-190029 
 MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30) 
 0430-05XB11-0016 
 3  06 Boys Division 1 
 William Morris 
 70874-509063 
 MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30) 
 0430-05XB11-0016 
 3  06 Boys Division 1 
 Aron Tubilla-Gabriel 
 33387-308377 
 Sparta 06 Premier DKJ 
 0116-01MB11-1270 
 2  06 Boys Division 1 
 Brandon Carter Kehl 
 93025-066176 
 Comba FC 06 Blue 
 0128-01XB11-1102 
 2  06 Boys Division 1 
 Chase Mull 
 20035-812483 
 Utah Surf '06 FS 
 0542-04XB11-0037 
 2  06 Boys Division 1 
 Colin Riggs 
 90448-783190 
 Utah Surf '06 FS 
 0542-04XB11-0037 
 2  06 Boys Division 1 
 Daniel Haston 
 72367-819001 
 Nebo United 06 A - BB 
 0538-01XB11-2298 
 2  06 Boys Division 1 
 Devin Dillon 
 51535-071848 
 Sparta 06 Premier DKJ 
 0116-01MB11-1270 
 2  06 Boys Division 1 
 Dylan Quero Roque_Dup 
 88243-676538 
 Comba FC 06 Blue 
 0128-01XB11-1102 
 2  06 Boys Division 1 
 Jace John 
 43505-013201 
 Utah Surf '06 FS 
 0542-04XB11-0037 
 2  06 Boys Division 1 
 Jacob Morris 
 99524-572277 
 USA Premier 06B - JH 
 0202-01MB11-0042 
 2  06 Boys Division 1 
 Jonathan Leaman 
 81082-197397 
 Murray Max Silver - J Spackman 
 0106-01XB11-0148 
 2  06 Boys Division 1 
 Luis Tejada 
 64056-418200 
 Sparta 06 Premier DKJ 
 0116-01MB11-1270 
 2  06 Boys Division 1 
 Luke Kearl 
 82942-321734 
 Murray Max Silver - J Spackman 
 0106-01XB11-0148 
 2  06 Boys Division 1 
 Parker Neilson 
 16778-535255 
 USA Premier 06B - JH 
 0202-01MB11-0042 
 2  06 Boys Division 1 
 Ryan Pulsipher 
 11743-756725 
 USA Premier 06B - JH 
 0202-01MB11-0042 
 2  06 Boys Division 1 
 Seth Kartchner 
 98777-787828 
 L30 BARCA B06 
 0430-01XB11-0325 
 2  06 Boys Division 1 
 Spencer Smith 
 25642-432729 
 Utah Surf '06 FS 
 0542-04XB11-0037 
 2  06 Boys Division 1 
 Tannon Bateman 
 33749-575716 
 USA Premier 06B - JH 
 0202-01MB11-0042 
 2  06 Boys Division 1 
 Alexander Vea 
 49586-483861 
 Sparta 06 Premier DKJ 
 0116-01MB11-1270 
 1  06 Boys Division 1 
 Anders Thygerson 
 41287-534179 
 Sparta 06 Premier DKJ 
 0116-01MB11-1270 
 1  06 Boys Division 1 
 Beau Woodland 
 96543-786129 
 L30 BARCA B06 
 0430-01XB11-0325 
 1  06 Boys Division 1 
 Benjamin Milne 
 29923-418516 
 Utah Surf '06 FS 
 0542-04XB11-0037 
 1  06 Boys Division 1 
 Caleb Houston 
 32535-515782 
 USA Premier 06B - JH 
 0202-01MB11-0042 
 1  06 Boys Division 1 
 Carlos Carrasco 
 13638-040909 
 Murray Max Black - S Sommerkorn 
 0106-01XB11-0128 
 1  06 Boys Division 1 
 Carson Milne 
 43640-253949 
 Murray Max Black - S Sommerkorn 
 0106-01XB11-0128 
 1  06 Boys Division 1 
 Carson VanBeekum 
 15006-189173 
 L30 BARCA B06 
 0430-01XB11-0325 
 1  06 Boys Division 1 
 Carter Nielson 
 82611-084486 
 Comba FC 06 Blue 
 0128-01XB11-1102 
 1  06 Boys Division 1 
 Cole Hokum 
 61097-218814 
 L30 BARCA B06 
 0430-01XB11-0325 
 1  06 Boys Division 1 
 Cooper Rawlings 
 71545-099248 
 USA Premier 06B - JH 
 0202-01MB11-0042 
 1  06 Boys Division 1 
 David Spallino 
 11764-844478 
 USA Premier 06B - JH 
 0202-01MB11-0042 
 1  06 Boys Division 1 
 Easton Toone 
 98915-805253 
 Murray Max Black - S Sommerkorn 
 0106-01XB11-0128 
 1  06 Boys Division 1 
 Emitt Madsen 
 83752-509762 
 USA Premier 06B - JH 
 0202-01MB11-0042 
 1  06 Boys Division 1 
 Ethan Lindsay 
 80620-225318 
 Nebo United 06 A - BB 
 0538-01XB11-2298 
 1  06 Boys Division 1 
 Gavin Christenson 
 94047-010709 
 Utah Surf '06 FS 
 0542-04XB11-0037 
 1  06 Boys Division 1 
 Harrison Figueroa 
 61218-840156 
 Sparta 06 Premier DKJ 
 0116-01MB11-1270 
 1  06 Boys Division 1 
 Jacob Lighten 
 52485-412124 
 Utah Surf '06 FS 
 0542-04XB11-0037 
 1  06 Boys Division 1 
 Jacob Riches 
 40458-680826 
 Murray Max Black - S Sommerkorn 
 0106-01XB11-0128 
 1  06 Boys Division 1 
 John Orr 
 87849-887654 
 Sparta 06 Premier DKJ 
 0116-01MB11-1270 
 1  06 Boys Division 1 
 Kai Yanagibashi 
 16057-763419 
 L30 Vipers FC - BN B06 
 0430-01XB11-0344 
 1  06 Boys Division 1 
 Keane Weller 
 98508-034844 
 Murray Max Silver - J Spackman 
 0106-01XB11-0148 
 1  06 Boys Division 1 
 Kenyon Ririe 
 21928-098630 
 Utah Surf '06 FS 
 0542-04XB11-0037 
 1  06 Boys Division 1 
 Kristo Arochi 
 40326-878059 
 Comba FC 06 Blue 
 0128-01XB11-1102 
 1  06 Boys Division 1 
 Landon Schmitt 
 43516-380453 
 L30 Vipers FC - BN B06 
 0430-01XB11-0344 
 1  06 Boys Division 1 
 Lucas Lucena 
 13191-153352 
 Comba FC 06 Blue 
 0128-01XB11-1102 
 1  06 Boys Division 1 
 Luke Christensen 
 30311-671286 
 Utah Surf '06 FS 
 0542-04XB11-0037 
 1  06 Boys Division 1 
 Luke Pack 
 19466-856728 
 La Roca - CB 
 0436-01XB11-0215 
 1  06 Boys Division 1 
 Maxwell Wimmer 
 32533-583705 
 Sparta 06 Premier DKJ 
 0116-01MB11-1270 
 1  06 Boys Division 1 
 Nahuel Batalla Flores 
 46843-895278 
 Sparta 06 Premier DKJ 
 0116-01MB11-1270 
 1  06 Boys Division 1 
 Nathan Bull 
 99936-306247 
 MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30) 
 0430-05XB11-0016 
 1  06 Boys Division 1 
 Owen Moss 
 63081-303290 
 Utah Surf '06 FS 
 0542-04XB11-0037 
 1  06 Boys Division 1 
 Parker Anderson 
 44565-062459 
 L30 BARCA B06 
 0430-01XB11-0325 
 1  06 Boys Division 1 
 Robert Wallace 
 72775-178100 
 Sparta 06 Premier DKJ 
 0116-01MB11-1270 
 1  06 Boys Division 1 
 Samuel Romer 
 48955-009650 
 L30 BARCA B06 
 0430-01XB11-0325 
 1  06 Boys Division 1 
 Zachary Andersen 
 85733-061042 
 MetaSport FC 06B - PT (L30) 
 0430-05XB11-0016 
 1  06 Boys Division 1