2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Scoring Leaders - Boys 12U Division 1
   
Shown below are the scoring leaders in the flight you selected.

Player Name / ID Team Name / Code Total Goals Flight
 Bennett Campbell 
 98687-550835 
 Cache Valley United '07B JC - NUU 
 0763-03XB12-4858 
 9  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Joshua Glazier 
 73780-212111 
 Sparta B07 Premier KT 
 0116-01MB12-1310 
 9  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Angelo Gomez Alvarado 
 18245-300999 
 Sparta B07 Premier KT 
 0116-01MB12-1310 
 7  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Ezra Morrison 
 67958-857353 
 L30 Utah United - DS B07 
 0430-01XB12-0352 
 7  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Adem Odobasic 
 87935-493833 
 Impact NS 
 0101-01XB12-7282 
 6  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Joseph Cooley 
 19495-169849 
 Impact NS 
 0101-01XB12-7282 
 6  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Nicholas Odom 
 63949-600172 
 Utah Surf '07 PC 
 0457-02XB12-0036 
 6  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Zachary Lovell 
 67611-790692 
 Sparta B07 Premier KT 
 0116-01MB12-1310 
 6  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Anthony Pimentel Silva 
 15273142616 
 Sparta B07 Premier KT 
 0116-01MB12-1310 
 5  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Lucas Turner 
 17621-744078 
 Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH) 
 0529-06PXB12-8577 
 5  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Taylor Hurley 
 78532-769421 
 Utah Surf '07 PC 
 0457-02XB12-0036 
 5  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Jacob Ramos 
 31708-653648 
 MetaSport FC 07B - PT (L30) 
 0430-05XB12-0011 
 4  Boys 12U Division 1 
 James Fitzpatrick 
 41856-253499 
 Sparta B07 Premier KT 
 0116-01MB12-1310 
 4  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Leo Pearson 
 85477-696714 
 Impact NS 
 0101-01XB12-7282 
 4  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Sammy Serio 
 11637-247706 
 Impact NS 
 0101-01XB12-7282 
 4  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Andrew Morgan 
 32686-998501 
 Utah Surf '07 PC 
 0457-02XB12-0036 
 3  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Anthony Pimentel Silva 
 15273-142616 
 Sparta B07 Premier KT 
 0116-01MB12-1310 
 3  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Brayden Keetch 
 96794-964176 
 Sparta B07 Premier KT 
 0116-01MB12-1310 
 3  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Carson Gailey 
 27999-628733 
 Wasatch SC '07B - TD 
 0402-01XB12-0240 
 3  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Gunner Michaelis 
 47479-056984 
 Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH) 
 0529-06PXB12-8577 
 3  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Irvin Garcia Palma 
 83694-411343 
 Sparta B07 Premier KT 
 0116-01MB12-1310 
 3  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Isaiah Holland 
 78179-587247 
 MetaSport FC 07B - PT (L30) 
 0430-05XB12-0011 
 3  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Jack Gibbs 
 85802-678441 
 Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH) 
 0529-06PXB12-8577 
 3  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Jayson Dunroe 
 55480-746817 
 Wasatch SC '07B - TD 
 0402-01XB12-0240 
 3  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Aaron Young 
 85252-725325 
 Cache Valley United '07B JC - NUU 
 0763-03XB12-4858 
 2  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Braxton Passey 
 16347-918867 
 Wasatch SC '07B - TD 
 0402-01XB12-0240 
 2  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Brody Clark 
 60656-917141 
 MetaSport FC 07B - PT (L30) 
 0430-05XB12-0011 
 2  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Efrain Heras Diaz 
 69232-655640 
 UDA 07B Blue 
 0290-01XB12-2021 
 2  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Ethan Wong 
 79906-585759 
 Wasatch SC '07B - MB 
 0402-01XB12-1294 
 2  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Everett Jackson 
 93597-043521 
 Impact NS 
 0101-01XB12-7282 
 2  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Hairo Campos 
 70456-191948 
 L30 Pirates B07 
 0430-01XB12-0667 
 2  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Jack Samsel 
 60987-374855 
 MetaSport FC 07B - PT (L30) 
 0430-05XB12-0011 
 2  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Jacob Cyr 
 56673-952459 
 Wasatch SC '07B - TD 
 0402-01XB12-0240 
 2  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Koby Rodriguez Ramos 
 47973-867721 
 UDA 07B Blue 
 0290-01XB12-2021 
 2  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Logan Davis 
 98538-016199 
 Wasatch SC '07B - TD 
 0402-01XB12-0240 
 2  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Mason Petke 
 66604-727638 
 Sparta B07 Premier KT 
 0116-01MB12-1310 
 2  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Shaddix Fullmer 
 37558-561612 
 Cache Valley United '07B JC - NUU 
 0763-03XB12-4858 
 2  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Aldo Pimentel 
 40183-944269 
 L30 Pirates B07 
 0430-01XB12-0667 
 1  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Alexander Tena 
 18281-445697 
 Cache Valley United '07B JC - NUU 
 0763-03XB12-4858 
 1  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Andrew Ford 
 17749-814034 
 Sparta B07 Premier KT 
 0116-01MB12-1310 
 1  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Austin Tolman 
 34098-824088 
 Utah Surf '07 PC 
 0457-02XB12-0036 
 1  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Benjamin Klingonsmith 
 73784-843689 
 Wasatch SC '07B - TD 
 0402-01XB12-0240 
 1  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Boston Zack 
 55815-778085 
 Wasatch SC '07B - MB 
 0402-01XB12-1294 
 1  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Brecken Simpson 
 95231-562052 
 L30 Utah United - DS B07 
 0430-01XB12-0352 
 1  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Bridger Strong 
 73399-741599 
 L30 Utah United - DS B07 
 0430-01XB12-0352 
 1  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Cameron Martin 
 56947-613403 
 MetaSport FC 07B - PT (L30) 
 0430-05XB12-0011 
 1  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Cody Forbes 
 45754-166221 
 Impact NS 
 0101-01XB12-7282 
 1  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Colin Loveless 
 15103-508656 
 Wasatch SC '07B - TD 
 0402-01XB12-0240 
 1  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Gavin McMillan 
 18214-212337 
 Wasatch SC '07B - TD 
 0402-01XB12-0240 
 1  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Jaden Kizerian 
 37600-283157 
 Sparta B07 Premier KT 
 0116-01MB12-1310 
 1  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Jake Goodman 
 23393-439001 
 Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH) 
 0529-06PXB12-8577 
 1  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Juan Izarraraz Villalobos 
 66232-004980 
 UDA 07B Blue 
 0290-01XB12-2021 
 1  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Justin Wynn 
 29907-789427 
 Utah Surf '07 PC 
 0457-02XB12-0036 
 1  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Kaleb Plicka 
 85648-091775 
 L30 Utah United - DS B07 
 0430-01XB12-0352 
 1  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Levi Cragun 
 75383-850745 
 L30 Utah United - DS B07 
 0430-01XB12-0352 
 1  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Martin Rodriguez 
 35499-499591 
 Wasatch SC '07B - MB 
 0402-01XB12-1294 
 1  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Mason Chuang 
 88863-717797 
 Cache Valley United '07B JC - NUU 
 0763-03XB12-4858 
 1  Boys 12U Division 1 
 McKay Wall 
 93767-865301 
 Utah Surf '07 PC 
 0457-02XB12-0036 
 1  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Michael Beierschmitt 
 51217-084626 
 Sparta B07 Premier KT 
 0116-01MB12-1310 
 1  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Nicholas Forsyth 
 98431-990488 
 Wasatch SC '07B - TD 
 0402-01XB12-0240 
 1  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Nicolai Antacle 
 97397-379066 
 Impact NS 
 0101-01XB12-7282 
 1  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Noah Johnson 
 25475-752740 
 Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH) 
 0529-06PXB12-8577 
 1  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Oliver Bartow 
 92424-345141 
 Impact NS 
 0101-01XB12-7282 
 1  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Porter Schow 
 54863-765420 
 Wasatch SC '07B - MB 
 0402-01XB12-1294 
 1  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Preston Rocque 
 34181-282477 
 Utah Surf '07 PC 
 0457-02XB12-0036 
 1  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Tyler Roe 
 18491-734944 
 Wasatch SC '07B - TD 
 0402-01XB12-0240 
 1  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Zachary Richter 
 72998-426288 
 Utah Surf '07 PC 
 0457-02XB12-0036 
 1  Boys 12U Division 1 
 Zackary Clow 
 60426-035984 
 Wasatch SC '07B - TD 
 0402-01XB12-0240 
 1  Boys 12U Division 1 







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.