2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Scoring Leaders - Boys 17U Division 2
   
Shown below are the scoring leaders in the flight you selected.

Player Name / ID Team Name / Code Total Goals Flight
 Tanner Yarman 
 81159-930620 
 Rampage 02 DB/MS 
 0438-01CB17-0163 
 7  Boys 17U Division 2 
 Dalton Churilla 
 82887-351877 
 Copper Mountain 02 RL 
 0213-01CB17-7453 
 6  Boys 17U Division 2 
 Michael Brinkerhoff 
 70206-334339 
 L30 Atletico B02 
 0430-01CB17-0453 
 6  Boys 17U Division 2 
 Truman Holbrook 
 70206-337111 
 L30 Atletico B02 
 0430-01CB17-0453 
 6  Boys 17U Division 2 
 Fernando Olivares 
 36444-731609 
 Rampage 02 DB/MS 
 0438-01CB17-0163 
 5  Boys 17U Division 2 
 Noah Barton 
 51264-919951 
 La Roca S-EG 
 0436-03SB17-0031 
 3  Boys 17U Division 2 
 Seth Scothern 
 60610-570670 
 L30 Atletico B02 
 0430-01CB17-0453 
 3  Boys 17U Division 2 
 Brennan Brown 
 50547-980109 
 Copper Mountain 02 RL 
 0213-01CB17-7453 
 2  Boys 17U Division 2 
 Brigham Atkinson 
 58815-128773 
 La Roca S-EG 
 0436-03SB17-0031 
 2  Boys 17U Division 2 
 Cole Smith 
 21774-508181 
 Rampage 02 DB/MS 
 0438-01CB17-0163 
 2  Boys 17U Division 2 
 Cole Spencer 
 96767-446180 
 Copper Mountain 02 RL 
 0213-01CB17-7453 
 2  Boys 17U Division 2 
 Connor Humphrey 
 10307-375058 
 Copper Mountain 02 RL 
 0213-01CB17-7453 
 2  Boys 17U Division 2 
 Gabriel Parra 
 10208-310741 
 UAFC - EM '02B 
 0531-02CB17-1913 
 2  Boys 17U Division 2 
 Jacob Twitchell 
 10207-377199 
 Copper Mountain 02 RL 
 0213-01CB17-7453 
 2  Boys 17U Division 2 
 James Young 
 10307-377566 
 Copper Mountain 02 RL 
 0213-01CB17-7453 
 2  Boys 17U Division 2 
 Landon Carpenter 
 98429-536253 
 UAFC - EM '02B 
 0531-02CB17-1913 
 2  Boys 17U Division 2 
 Riley Wright 
 60828-830310 
 Rampage 02 DB/MS 
 0438-01CB17-0163 
 2  Boys 17U Division 2 
 Spencer Wall 
 29657-048677 
 Wasatch SC '02B - TB 
 0402-01CB17-0207 
 2  Boys 17U Division 2 
 Tanner Bodily 
 71305-174363 
 Rampage 02 DB/MS 
 0438-01CB17-0163 
 2  Boys 17U Division 2 
 Zachery Ferre 
 58231-607704 
 UAFC - EM '02B 
 0531-02CB17-1913 
 2  Boys 17U Division 2 
 Bailey Echeverria 
 47394-406844 
 La Roca S-EG 
 0436-03SB17-0031 
 1  Boys 17U Division 2 
 Benjamin Bischoff 
 17938-668228 
 Rampage 02 DB/MS 
 0438-01CB17-0163 
 1  Boys 17U Division 2 
 Benjamin Stansfield 
 41280-586070 
 Rampage 02 DB/MS 
 0438-01CB17-0163 
 1  Boys 17U Division 2 
 Bosten Cromar 
 75645-734885 
 La Roca S-EG 
 0436-03SB17-0031 
 1  Boys 17U Division 2 
 Canon Milito-Hildebrandt 
 37405-067533 
 Rampage 02 DB/MS 
 0438-01CB17-0163 
 1  Boys 17U Division 2 
 Chase Cotton 
 70206-333057 
 La Roca - NL 
 0436-01SB17-0289 
 1  Boys 17U Division 2 
 Collyn Cowles 
 50335-857392 
 L30 Atletico B02 
 0430-01CB17-0453 
 1  Boys 17U Division 2 
 Daxton Tucker 
 94076-694197 
 Rampage 02 DB/MS 
 0438-01CB17-0163 
 1  Boys 17U Division 2 
 Ethan Larsen 
 48171-086638 
 Wasatch SC '02B - TB 
 0402-01CB17-0207 
 1  Boys 17U Division 2 
 Gavin Hardman 
 55106-982073 
 La Roca - NL 
 0436-01SB17-0289 
 1  Boys 17U Division 2 
 Jackson Chilcote 
 70206-362367 
 UAFC - EM '02B 
 0531-02CB17-1913 
 1  Boys 17U Division 2 
 Jacob Rollins 
 10308-309665 
 UAFC - EM '02B 
 0531-02CB17-1913 
 1  Boys 17U Division 2 
 Jagger West 
 70206-334879 
 Wasatch SC '02B - TB 
 0402-01CB17-0207 
 1  Boys 17U Division 2 
 James Weston Daw 
 42398-426229 
 Copper Mountain 02 RL 
 0213-01CB17-7453 
 1  Boys 17U Division 2 
 Jason Shaw 
 70206-341838 
 Copper Mountain 02 RL 
 0213-01CB17-7453 
 1  Boys 17U Division 2 
 Jayden Lockwood 
 74326-938061 
 La Roca - NL 
 0436-01SB17-0289 
 1  Boys 17U Division 2 
 Jesse Arguello 
 85397-600172 
 La Roca S-EG 
 0436-03SB17-0031 
 1  Boys 17U Division 2 
 John Bikyeombe 
 96609-992285 
 La Roca - NL 
 0436-01SB17-0289 
 1  Boys 17U Division 2 
 Kenyon Colemere 
 21550-083091 
 Copper Mountain 02 RL 
 0213-01CB17-7453 
 1  Boys 17U Division 2 
 Luke Rasmussen 
 22540-184576 
 Copper Mountain 02 RL 
 0213-01CB17-7453 
 1  Boys 17U Division 2 
 Max Burtts 
 24981-789920 
 L30 Atletico B02 
 0430-01CB17-0453 
 1  Boys 17U Division 2 
 Mitchell Saunders 
 62884-560521 
 L30 Atletico B02 
 0430-01CB17-0453 
 1  Boys 17U Division 2 
 Raymond Salais 
 91634-273263 
 La Roca - NL 
 0436-01SB17-0289 
 1  Boys 17U Division 2 
 Riggs Holden Goodrich 
 99501-258400 
 UAFC - EM '02B 
 0531-02CB17-1913 
 1  Boys 17U Division 2 
 Tyler Hill 
 10207-377327 
 Copper Mountain 02 RL 
 0213-01CB17-7453 
 1  Boys 17U Division 2 







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.