Scoring Leaders - Boys 10U South C
   
Shown below are the scoring leaders in the flight you selected.

Player Name / ID Team Name / Code Total Goals Flight
 Caleb Chavez 
 70029-442192 
 Utah Valley United Select White 09B (MJ) 
 0529-06XB10-8607 
 23  Boys 10U South C 
 Jonah Harper 
 70734-627161 
 Utah Valley United Select White 09B (MJ) 
 0529-06XB10-8607 
 21  Boys 10U South C 
 Santiago Ruiz-Barrios 
 23091-747991 
 EMYS Rangers Premier 10B (BP) 
 0556-03XB10-0010 
 20  Boys 10U South C 
 Beckam Gomm 
 21759-673657 
 Utah Valley United Select White 09B (MJ) 
 0529-06XB10-8607 
 16  Boys 10U South C 
 Garrett Gwilliam 
 78457-911016 
 Nebo United 09 - AC 
 0538-01XB10-2366 
 10  Boys 10U South C 
 Jameson Hoops 
 17268-294185 
 Utah Valley United Select White 09B (MJ) 
 0529-06XB10-8607 
 9  Boys 10U South C 
 Matsuo Okamura 
 27867-653779 
 Utah Valley United Select White 09B (MJ) 
 0529-06XB10-8607 
 9  Boys 10U South C 
 Benjamin Seaman 
 99181-276195 
 Utah Valley United Select White 09B (MJ) 
 0529-06XB10-8607 
 8  Boys 10U South C 
 Drake Thain 
 22191-669077 
 EMYS Rangers Premier 10B (BP) 
 0556-03XB10-0010 
 7  Boys 10U South C 
 Joziah West 
 67774-220353 
 Nebo United 09 - AC 
 0538-01XB10-2366 
 7  Boys 10U South C 
 Anthony Romero 
 59551-719182 
 EMYS Rangers Premier 10B (BP) 
 0556-03XB10-0010 
 6  Boys 10U South C 
 Parker Hamblin 
 11437-959741 
 Utah Valley United Select White 09B (MJ) 
 0529-06XB10-8607 
 6  Boys 10U South C 
 Krew Hammer 
 64137-699897 
 Nebo United 09 - RJ 
 0538-01XB10-2335 
 5  Boys 10U South C 
 Justin Prieto Castiblanco 
 84423-105741 
 La Roca S-CJ White 
 0436-03XB10-0235 
 4  Boys 10U South C 
 Bridger Mason 
 29775-022603 
 EMYS Rangers Premier 10B (BP) 
 0556-03XB10-0010 
 3  Boys 10U South C 
 Colt Zirker 
 27218-901660 
 Utah Valley United Select White 09B (MJ) 
 0529-06XB10-8607 
 3  Boys 10U South C 
 Emmett Fryer 
 16049-403242 
 EMYS Rangers Select 10B (SK) 
 0556-03XB10-0011 
 3  Boys 10U South C 
 Scotty Atkin 
 99895-790503 
 Utah Surf '09 BCW 
 0457-02XB10-0105 
 3  Boys 10U South C 
 Aaron Postak 
 16040-114877 
 EMYS Rangers Select 10B (SK) 
 0556-03XB10-0011 
 2  Boys 10U South C 
 Braden Bishop 
 19970-503678 
 EMYS Rangers Select 10B (SK) 
 0556-03XB10-0011 
 2  Boys 10U South C 
 Braxton Lulloff 
 42756-296376 
 Utah Valley United Select White 09B (MJ) 
 0529-06XB10-8607 
 2  Boys 10U South C 
 Briggs Vogelsberg 
 89168-638994 
 Nebo United 09 - RJ 
 0538-01XB10-2335 
 2  Boys 10U South C 
 Gabriel Dobsky 
 87312-028754 
 Nebo United 09 - RJ 
 0538-01XB10-2335 
 2  Boys 10U South C 
 Isaac Castle 
 21737-042660 
 Utah Valley United Select White 09B (MJ) 
 0529-06XB10-8607 
 2  Boys 10U South C 
 Joseph Boyle 
 28767-629428 
 Utah Surf '09 BCW 
 0457-02XB10-0105 
 2  Boys 10U South C 
 Kohen Frost 
 71514-621865 
 Nebo United 09 - RJ 
 0538-01XB10-2335 
 2  Boys 10U South C 
 Luke Ross 
 30076-593804 
 La Roca S-CJ White 
 0436-03XB10-0235 
 2  Boys 10U South C 
 Seth Johnson 
 17533-591188 
 Utah Valley United Select White 09B (MJ) 
 0529-06XB10-8607 
 2  Boys 10U South C 
 Tanner Torgersen 
 38217-085343 
 La Roca SF-TAB 
 0436-07FB10-0076 
 2  Boys 10U South C 
 Zachary Olsen 
 37287-960530 
 Utah Surf '09 BCW 
 0457-02XB10-0105 
 2  Boys 10U South C 
 Aiden Peterson 
 81458-463294 
 Utah Valley United Select White 09B (MJ) 
 0529-06XB10-8607 
 1  Boys 10U South C 
 Benson Hawkes 
 18126-955382 
 EMYS Rangers Premier 10B (BP) 
 0556-03XB10-0010 
 1  Boys 10U South C 
 Bodee Calder 
 64052-692041 
 Octane Futbol Club - BU10Howcroft 
 0501-01XB10-0163 
 1  Boys 10U South C 
 Bridger Johnson 
 15733-499043 
 Nebo United 09 - RJ 
 0538-01XB10-2335 
 1  Boys 10U South C 
 Carson Hirschi 
 48133-898176 
 UAFC - SH '09B 
 0531-02XB10-0026 
 1  Boys 10U South C 
 Cormac Collett 
 95627-382440 
 Nebo United 09 - AC 
 0538-01XB10-2366 
 1  Boys 10U South C 
 Crew Hunt 
 69576-261681 
 UAFC - SH '09B 
 0531-02XB10-0026 
 1  Boys 10U South C 
 Drake Colton 
 91603-079827 
 Utah Surf '09 BCW 
 0457-02XB10-0105 
 1  Boys 10U South C 
 Edward Hansen 
 97113-794186 
 La Roca SF-TAB 
 0436-07FB10-0076 
 1  Boys 10U South C 
 Jack Nelson 
 14147-458195 
 Nebo United 09 - RJ 
 0538-01XB10-2335 
 1  Boys 10U South C 
 Jair Mejia 
 73560-363334 
 La Roca S-CJ White 
 0436-03XB10-0235 
 1  Boys 10U South C 
 James Schaeffer 
 13354-571591 
 EMYS Rangers Premier 10B (BP) 
 0556-03XB10-0010 
 1  Boys 10U South C 
 Jiraiya Ricks 
 57914-626276 
 La Roca S-CJ White 
 0436-03XB10-0235 
 1  Boys 10U South C 
 Kasen Manning 
 10591-859145 
 La Roca SF-TAB 
 0436-07FB10-0076 
 1  Boys 10U South C 
 Kingsun Rodriguez 
 35317-580557 
 La Roca SF-TAB 
 0436-07FB10-0076 
 1  Boys 10U South C 
 Kohen Ormson 
 21367-617496 
 UAFC - SH '09B 
 0531-02XB10-0026 
 1  Boys 10U South C 
 Krew Spenst 
 55912-822452 
 EMYS Rangers Select 10B (SK) 
 0556-03XB10-0011 
 1  Boys 10U South C 
 Kyson Stephenson 
 14759-595059 
 Nebo United 09 - RJ 
 0538-01XB10-2335 
 1  Boys 10U South C 
 Thomas Howcroft 
 71731-527106 
 Octane Futbol Club - BU10Howcroft 
 0501-01XB10-0163 
 1  Boys 10U South C 
 William Clegg 
 15802-421935 
 Nebo United 09 - RJ 
 0538-01XB10-2335 
 1  Boys 10U South C 
 Yale Holland 
 95901-992963 
 UAFC - SH '09B 
 0531-02XB10-0026 
 1  Boys 10U South C