Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
08 Boys (Under 9)
Date: 8/27,8/30,9/6,9/10,9/13,9/17,9/20,9/24,9/27,10/1,10/4,10/7,10/8,10/11,10/12,10/15
Venue: Central Elem.
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
East Meadows E.S.
Detail  Schedule
Schuler Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

07 Boys (Under 10)
Date: 8/27,8/31,9/1,9/7,9/8,9/10,9/14,9/15,9/17,9/20,9/21,9/22,9/24,9/29,10/1,10/3,10/6,10/8,10/12,10/13,10/15
Venue: Central Elem.
Detail  Schedule
Grandview Park (Provo)
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

06 Boys (Under 11)
Date: 8/27,8/30,8/31,9/1,9/6,9/8,9/10,9/13,9/15,9/17,9/20,9/22,9/24,9/27,9/29,10/6,10/8,10/11,10/13,10/15,10/18,11/1
Venue: Greenwood
Detail  Schedule
Hindley Park
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Lehi Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Smooth Canyon
Detail  Schedule
Not in USE
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

05 Boys (Under 12)
Date: 8/27,8/30,9/1,9/6,9/7,9/10,9/13,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/24,9/27,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/11,10/12,10/14,10/15
Venue: Abbie Court Park
Detail  Schedule
Greenwood
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Smooth Canyon
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Hindley Park
Detail  Schedule
Lehi Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

04 Boys (Under 13)
Date: 8/27,8/30,8/31,9/6,9/8,9/10,9/13,9/17,9/20,9/24,9/26,9/30
Venue: Bamburger Park
Detail  Schedule
American Fork Jr
Detail  Schedule
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Grandview Park (Provo)
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

03/02 Boys (Under 14)
Date: 8/27,8/31,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/20,9/22,9/24,9/27,9/28,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/15
Venue: American Fork Jr
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Bamburger Park
Detail  Schedule
Healey Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

08 Girls (Under 9)
Date: 8/27,8/30,9/1,9/6,9/10,9/13,9/17,9/24,9/26,9/27,10/1,10/6,10/8,10/11,10/15
Venue: Central Elem.
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

07 Girls (Under 10)
Date: 8/27,8/30,8/31,9/7,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/5,10/8,10/15
Venue: Central Elem.
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

06 Girls (Under 11)
Date: 8/27,9/1,9/8,9/10,9/13,9/15,9/17,9/22,9/24,9/29,10/3,10/6,10/8,10/13
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lehi Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Hindley Park
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Greenwood
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

05 Girls (Under 12)
Date: 8/27,8/31,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/5,10/8
Venue: Hindley Park
Detail  Schedule
Lehi Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Greenwood
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

04 Girls (Under 13)
Date: 8/27,8/30,8/31,9/6,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/22,9/24,9/27,9/28,10/5,10/8,10/12
Venue: Bamburger Park
Detail  Schedule
American Fork Jr
Detail  Schedule
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

03/02 Girls (Under 14)
Date: 8/27,9/1,9/8,9/10,9/15,9/17,9/21,9/22,9/24,9/27,9/29,10/6,10/7,10/8
Venue: Bamburger Park
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
American Fork Jr
Detail  Schedule
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Healey Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets