Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys 11U Division 1
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/29,9/3,9/7,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/16,10/21,10/26,10/30,11/2
Venue: Timberline Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Bluffdale Park
Detail  Schedule
Buttercup Park
Detail  Schedule
IHC Fields
Detail  Schedule
Weber County Fairgrounds
Detail  Schedule
Mount Lewis
Detail  Schedule
Glendale MS
Detail  Schedule
Terra Linda ES
Detail  Schedule
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Detail  Schedule
West Jordan Complex
Detail  Schedule
Umbria Estates
Detail  Schedule
Eastmont Middle
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U North A
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/27,9/3,9/7,9/9,9/11,9/13,9/16,9/18,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/3,10/4,10/5,10/7,10/11,10/12,10/22,10/23,10/26,10/30,11/1,11/2
Venue: Legacy Events Center
Detail  Schedule
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Detail  Schedule
Mount Lewis
Detail  Schedule
Mueller Park
Detail  Schedule
Barlow Park
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Pioneer Park
Detail  Schedule
DATC
Detail  Schedule
Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U North B
Date: 8/19,8/24,8/26,9/6,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/12,10/23,10/26,10/30,11/2
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Legacy Events Center
Detail  Schedule
Pioneer Park
Detail  Schedule
Barlow Park
Detail  Schedule
Weber County Fairgrounds
Detail  Schedule
McCall Park
Detail  Schedule
Millcreek Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Blackhawk
Detail  Schedule
Fox Glenn Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U North C
Date: 8/23,8/24,9/7,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/12,10/14,10/26
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Kent Smith Park
Detail  Schedule
Millcreek Jr High
Detail  Schedule
DATC
Detail  Schedule
Mueller Park
Detail  Schedule
Pioneer Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U North D
Date: 8/19,8/24,8/26,9/7,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/14,10/26,11/2
Venue: Kent Smith Park
Detail  Schedule
DATC
Detail  Schedule
Weber County Fairgrounds
Detail  Schedule
Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Burch Creek ES
Detail  Schedule
Grandview Park
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U Metro A
Date: 8/20,8/23,8/24,8/27,8/28,9/5,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/23,10/26,11/2
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Elk Ridge M.S.
Detail  Schedule
Riverside Elem WJ
Detail  Schedule
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Detail  Schedule
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Detail  Schedule
Canyonview Park
Detail  Schedule
Butler M.S.
Detail  Schedule
Buttercup Park
Detail  Schedule
Deseret Peak Complex
Detail  Schedule
Trailside Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Eastmont Middle
Detail  Schedule
Monarch Meadows Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U Metro B
Date: 8/24,8/27,8/29,9/4,9/5,9/10,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/25,9/26,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/12,10/17,10/26,11/2
Venue: Monarch Meadows Park
Detail  Schedule
Trailside Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Jordan Ridge Park
Detail  Schedule
Longview Elem
Detail  Schedule
Umbria Estates
Detail  Schedule
Glendale MS
Detail  Schedule
West Jordan Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bluffdale Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U Metro C
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/28,9/7,9/10,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/12,10/14,10/22,10/26,11/2
Venue: Bluffdale Park
Detail  Schedule
East Sandy Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Hunter Park
Detail  Schedule
James E Moss
Detail  Schedule
Union MS
Detail  Schedule
Butler M.S.
Detail  Schedule
Eastmont Middle
Detail  Schedule
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Detail  Schedule
Riverside Elem WJ
Detail  Schedule
West Jordan Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U Metro D
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/26,9/5,9/7,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/25,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/10,10/12,10/22,10/23,10/26,11/2
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Trailside Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Deseret Peak Complex
Detail  Schedule
Farnsworth Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Detail  Schedule
Terra Linda ES
Detail  Schedule
Bennion Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Southwood Park
Detail  Schedule
Butler M.S.
Detail  Schedule
Longview Elem
Detail  Schedule
Monarch Meadows Park
Detail  Schedule
Canyonview Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U Metro E
Date: 8/24,8/27,9/5,9/7,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/22,10/26,11/2
Venue: 11th Avenue Park
Detail  Schedule
Union MS
Detail  Schedule
Benson Mill Park
Detail  Schedule
Monroe Elem.
Detail  Schedule
Oakley Rec Complex
Detail  Schedule
Buttercup Park
Detail  Schedule
James E Moss
Detail  Schedule
Bennion Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U South A
Date: 8/19,8/20,8/24,8/27,9/3,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/12,10/15,10/23,11/2
Venue: Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Timberline Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lehi Jr. School
Detail  Schedule
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Detail  Schedule
Osier
Detail  Schedule
Veterans Memorial Fields
Detail  Schedule
Smooth Canyon
Detail  Schedule
IHC Fields
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U South B
Date: 8/19,8/22,8/24,8/26,8/27,8/29,9/5,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/14,10/22,10/26,11/2
Venue: Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Centennial Park (south)
Detail  Schedule
Osier
Detail  Schedule
Veterans Memorial Fields
Detail  Schedule
Vista Heights Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Lehi Jr. School
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U South C
Date: 8/23,8/24,9/3,9/5,9/6,9/7,9/9,9/12,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/23,10/26
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Grandview Elementary Provo
Detail  Schedule
IHC Fields
Detail  Schedule
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Veterans Memorial Fields
Detail  Schedule
Centennial Park (south)
Detail  Schedule
Sunset View
Detail  Schedule
Vernal middle school
Detail  Schedule
Franklin Soccer Field
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Division 1
Date: 8/24,8/26,9/4,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/5,10/8,10/10,10/11,10/12,10/15,10/23,11/2
Venue: Centennial Park (south)
Detail  Schedule
Elk Ridge M.S.
Detail  Schedule
Weber County Fairgrounds
Detail  Schedule
Spring Creek
Detail  Schedule
Eastmont Middle
Detail  Schedule
Bluffdale Park
Detail  Schedule
Hidden Village
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Timberline Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Detail  Schedule
West Jordan Complex
Detail  Schedule
Holdaway Park
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
River Heights Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Division 2
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/28,9/4,9/6,9/7,9/11,9/16,9/17,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/24,10/1,10/2,10/4,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/15,10/19,10/24,10/26,10/29,11/2
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Legacy Events Center
Detail  Schedule
DATC
Detail  Schedule
Geneva Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Millcreek Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Mount Lewis
Detail  Schedule
Osier
Detail  Schedule
RAC
Detail  Schedule
Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Glendale MS
Detail  Schedule
Weber County Fairgrounds
Detail  Schedule
IHC Fields
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U North A
Date: 8/19,8/24,8/26,9/5,9/7,9/9,9/13,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/9,10/12,10/15,10/22,10/24,10/26,10/28,11/1
Venue: Legacy Events Center
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Barlow Park
Detail  Schedule
White Park(sunset)
Detail  Schedule
Millcreek Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Mount Lewis
Detail  Schedule
Mueller Park
Detail  Schedule
Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Weber County Fairgrounds
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U North B
Date: 8/23,8/24,9/6,9/7,9/11,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/17,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/8,10/11,10/12,10/21,10/26,10/28,10/30
Venue: Legacy Events Center
Detail  Schedule
DATC
Detail  Schedule
Kent Smith Park
Detail  Schedule
Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
McCall Park
Detail  Schedule
McGriff
Detail  Schedule
Barlow Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U North C
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/27,9/6,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/22,10/23,10/26,11/2
Venue: Ascent School
Detail  Schedule
Constitution Park
Detail  Schedule
Cub River Sports
Detail  Schedule
Weber County Fairgrounds
Detail  Schedule
East Garland Park
Detail  Schedule
Millcreek Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U North D
Date: 8/21,8/22,8/23,8/24,8/28,8/29,9/5,9/7,9/11,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/25,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/14,10/21,10/26
Venue: Barlow Park
Detail  Schedule
Legacy Events Center
Detail  Schedule
Constitution Park
Detail  Schedule
East Garland Park
Detail  Schedule
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Millcreek Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Mueller Park
Detail  Schedule
Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
McGriff
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U North E
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/27,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/28,10/5,10/9,10/10,10/15,10/24
Venue: Barlow Park
Detail  Schedule
Eden Park
Detail  Schedule
McGriff
Detail  Schedule
Millcreek Jr High
Detail  Schedule
McCall Park
Detail  Schedule
Mount Lewis
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Metro A
Date: 8/22,8/24,9/7,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/15,10/26,11/2
Venue: Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Detail  Schedule
Buttercup Park
Detail  Schedule
Butler M.S.
Detail  Schedule
Canyonview Park
Detail  Schedule
Trailside Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Ecker Hill Middle
Detail  Schedule
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Detail  Schedule
Farnsworth Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Monarch Meadows Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Metro B
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/28,9/6,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/12,10/16,10/26,11/2
Venue: Jordan Ridge Park
Detail  Schedule
11th Avenue Park
Detail  Schedule
Elk Ridge M.S.
Detail  Schedule
Monarch Meadows Park
Detail  Schedule
Riverside Elem WJ
Detail  Schedule
Terra Linda ES
Detail  Schedule
Butler M.S.
Detail  Schedule
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Detail  Schedule
Westvale Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Detail  Schedule
Eastmont Middle
Detail  Schedule
Canyonview Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Metro C
Date: 8/20,8/24,9/3,9/5,9/7,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/15,10/23,10/26,11/2
Venue: Taylorsville E.S.
Detail  Schedule
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Detail  Schedule
Eastmont Middle
Detail  Schedule
Glendale MS
Detail  Schedule
Bluffdale Park
Detail  Schedule
Elk Ridge M.S.
Detail  Schedule
East Sandy Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Metro D
Date: 8/24,9/4,9/5,9/7,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/25,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/12,10/15,10/24,10/25,10/26,11/2
Venue: Bennion Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Bluffdale Park
Detail  Schedule
Canyonview Park
Detail  Schedule
Union MS
Detail  Schedule
Monarch Meadows Park
Detail  Schedule
Benson Mill Park
Detail  Schedule
Longview Elem
Detail  Schedule
Jackling E.S.
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Metro E
Date: 8/24,8/27,9/3,9/4,9/6,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/25,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/15,10/23,10/24,10/26
Venue: Butler M.S.
Detail  Schedule
Farnsworth Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Monarch Meadows Park
Detail  Schedule
Trailside Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Benson Mill Park
Detail  Schedule
Oakley Rec Complex
Detail  Schedule
Jordan Ridge Park
Detail  Schedule
Bluffdale Park
Detail  Schedule
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Detail  Schedule
Canyonview Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U South A
Date: 8/19,8/23,8/24,8/26,8/28,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/14,10/22,10/26
Venue: Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
JR Smith Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Centennial Park (south)
Detail  Schedule
Deerfield Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Grandview Elementary Provo
Detail  Schedule
Veterans Memorial Fields
Detail  Schedule
Heber Valley Elem
Detail  Schedule
Smooth Canyon
Detail  Schedule
Holdaway Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U South B
Date: 8/21,8/24,9/5,9/6,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/23,10/26,11/2
Venue: JR Smith Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Detail  Schedule
Sertoma Park
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Price Fairground Sport Complex
Detail  Schedule
IHC Fields
Detail  Schedule
Lehi Jr. School
Detail  Schedule
Veterans Memorial Fields
Detail  Schedule
Geneva Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U South C
Date: 8/19,8/20,8/24,8/27,9/3,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/12,10/26,11/2
Venue: Smooth Canyon
Detail  Schedule
Centennial Park (south)
Detail  Schedule
Franklin Soccer Field
Detail  Schedule
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Veterans Memorial Fields
Detail  Schedule
Sunset View
Detail  Schedule
Lehi Jr. School
Detail  Schedule
Vista Heights Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Heber Valley Elem
Detail  Schedule
Vernal middle school
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Division 1
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/27,9/4,9/5,9/6,9/7,9/13,9/16,9/17,9/21,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/5,10/8,10/11,10/12,10/15,10/24,10/25,10/26,10/29,10/30,11/1,11/2
Venue: Grandview Elementary Provo
Detail  Schedule
Hooper Park
Detail  Schedule
RAC
Detail  Schedule
Farnsworth Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Murray Park
Detail  Schedule
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Detail  Schedule
Ponds Park
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Mount Lewis
Detail  Schedule
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Detail  Schedule
West Jordan Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Division 2
Date: 8/23,8/24,9/4,9/6,9/7,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/18,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/12,10/14,10/23,10/26,11/1
Venue: Bluffdale Park
Detail  Schedule
Legacy Events Center
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Snow College Complex
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Westvale Elementary
Detail  Schedule
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Cedar Ridge ES
Detail  Schedule
Crescent MS
Detail  Schedule
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Ponds Park
Detail  Schedule
Rosecrest
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Division 3
Date: 8/20,8/22,8/24,9/5,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/14,10/16,10/25,10/26
Venue: Crescent MS
Detail  Schedule
Kent Smith Park
Detail  Schedule
RAC
Detail  Schedule
Cub River Sports
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Bluffdale Park
Detail  Schedule
Timp MS (heber)
Detail  Schedule
Rose Park Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Rosecrest
Detail  Schedule
Mapleton Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Falcon Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U North A
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/29,9/5,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/2,10/4,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/14,10/21,10/26,10/28,11/2
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Kent Smith Park
Detail  Schedule
Mills Park
Detail  Schedule
Brigham City Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Millcreek Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Weber County Fairgrounds
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Mountain View (N. OGDEN)
Detail  Schedule
Mueller Park
Detail  Schedule
Barlow Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U North B
Date: 8/24,9/4,9/6,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/12,10/22,10/26
Venue: Weber County Fairgrounds
Detail  Schedule
Kent Smith Park
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Heritage Park (NIbley)
Detail  Schedule
Alice C Harris
Detail  Schedule
Mills Park
Detail  Schedule
Mueller Park
Detail  Schedule
Cedar Ridge ES
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U North C
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/27,9/3,9/7,9/10,9/13,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/10,10/12,10/26,11/2
Venue: Ponds Park
Detail  Schedule
Centennial Park (Perry)
Detail  Schedule
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Detail  Schedule
Mount Lewis
Detail  Schedule
Spence Eccles Complex
Detail  Schedule
Heritage Park (NIbley)
Detail  Schedule
Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Weber County Fairgrounds
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U North D
Date: 8/21,8/24,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/4,10/5,10/10,10/11,10/12,10/26,11/2
Venue: Ponds Park
Detail  Schedule
Roy West Park
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Alice C Harris
Detail  Schedule
Mueller Park
Detail  Schedule
Mount Ogden Park
Detail  Schedule
Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Metro A
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/29,9/5,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/26
Venue: Park City Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Rosecrest
Detail  Schedule
Bonneville Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Sand Hill Park Field
Detail  Schedule
West Jordan Complex
Detail  Schedule
Canyonview Park
Detail  Schedule
White City Bear Park
Detail  Schedule
Union MS
Detail  Schedule
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Metro B
Date: 8/19,8/24,8/27,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/16,9/19,9/21,9/25,9/28,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/16,10/22,10/26,10/29,11/2
Venue: Crescent MS
Detail  Schedule
Bennion Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Deseret Peak Complex
Detail  Schedule
Westvale Elementary
Detail  Schedule
11th Avenue Park
Detail  Schedule
Butler M.S.
Detail  Schedule
Pioneer Park (SLC)
Detail  Schedule
Sand Hill Park Field
Detail  Schedule
Monarch Meadows Park
Detail  Schedule
Stansbury HS
Detail  Schedule
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Metro C
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/27,9/7,9/10,9/13,9/14,9/21,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/15,10/23,10/24,10/26,10/29,11/2
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Union MS
Detail  Schedule
Olympus Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Skye Park
Detail  Schedule
11th Avenue Park
Detail  Schedule
Canyonview Park
Detail  Schedule
Fairmont Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Metro D
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/26,9/6,9/7,9/10,9/13,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/15,10/22,10/23,10/26,11/2
Venue: Union MS
Detail  Schedule
Butler M.S.
Detail  Schedule
Smith Fields
Detail  Schedule
Olympus Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Park City Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Sand Hill Park Field
Detail  Schedule
Crescent MS
Detail  Schedule
Joel P. Jensen Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U South A
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/28,9/5,9/6,9/7,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/1,10/4,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/23,10/26,11/2
Venue: Timberline Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Aspen Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Franklin Soccer Field
Detail  Schedule
Olympic Park
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Vista Heights Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
IHC Fields
Detail  Schedule
North Point Elem.
Detail  Schedule
Ira Allen Field
Detail  Schedule
Mapleton Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U South B
Date: 8/19,8/24,8/26,9/5,9/7,9/9,9/13,9/14,9/21,9/27,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/5,10/10,10/12,10/21,10/22,10/26,11/2
Venue: Timberline Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Aspen Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Olympic Park
Detail  Schedule
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Detail  Schedule
Vista Heights Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Division 1
Date: 8/20,8/22,8/24,8/27,8/29,9/3,9/5,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/26,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/4,10/5,10/7,10/10,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/23,10/26,10/28,11/2
Venue: RAC
Detail  Schedule
Legacy Events Center
Detail  Schedule
Canyonview Park
Detail  Schedule
Pioneer Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Storm Mountain
Detail  Schedule
Spence Eccles Complex
Detail  Schedule
Timberline Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Roy West Park
Detail  Schedule
Willow Pond
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Mount Lewis
Detail  Schedule
Monarch Meadows Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Division 2
Date: 8/19,8/24,8/26,8/28,9/3,9/4,9/6,9/7,9/9,9/11,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/21,10/26,11/2
Venue: River Heights Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Grandview Elementary Provo
Detail  Schedule
Westvale Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Storm Mountain
Detail  Schedule
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Detail  Schedule
Rose Park Elementary
Detail  Schedule
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Deseret Peak Complex
Detail  Schedule
Butler M.S.
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Division 3
Date: 8/21,8/24,9/4,9/5,9/7,9/9,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/24,9/25,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/10,10/11,10/12,10/14,10/26,11/2
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Blackhawk
Detail  Schedule
Bonneville Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bluffdale Park
Detail  Schedule
Storm Mountain
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Olympus Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Spence Eccles Complex
Detail  Schedule
Highland Park
Detail  Schedule
Crescent MS
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U North A
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/26,8/28,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/27,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/15,10/26,10/28,11/1,11/2
Venue: Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Detail  Schedule
Mount Lewis
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Mueller Park
Detail  Schedule
River Heights Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Spence Eccles Complex
Detail  Schedule
Mills Park
Detail  Schedule
Legacy Events Center
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U North B
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/27,9/5,9/7,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/14,10/24,10/26
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
11th Avenue Park
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Mueller Park
Detail  Schedule
River Heights Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Barlow Park
Detail  Schedule
Spence Eccles Complex
Detail  Schedule
Roy West Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U North C
Date: 8/23,8/24,9/5,9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/14,10/26,10/29,11/2
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bear River Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Cedar Ridge ES
Detail  Schedule
Centennial Park (Perry)
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Ponds Park
Detail  Schedule
Kent Smith Park
Detail  Schedule
Mueller Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Metro A
Date: 8/21,8/24,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/25,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/14,10/26,11/2
Venue: Jackling E.S.
Detail  Schedule
RAC
Detail  Schedule
Butler M.S.
Detail  Schedule
Canyonview Park
Detail  Schedule
Joel P. Jensen Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Rosecrest
Detail  Schedule
Park City Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bluffdale Park
Detail  Schedule
West Jordan Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Detail  Schedule
Smith Fields
Detail  Schedule
Storm Mountain
Detail  Schedule
Falcon Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Metro B
Date: 8/24,9/4,9/7,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/15,10/26,11/2
Venue: Monarch Meadows Park
Detail  Schedule
Park City Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Willow Pond
Detail  Schedule
Rosecrest
Detail  Schedule
Union MS
Detail  Schedule
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Detail  Schedule
Sand Hill Park Field
Detail  Schedule
Storm Mountain
Detail  Schedule
Bluffdale Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Metro C
Date: 8/23,8/24,8/31,9/5,9/6,9/7,9/14,9/16,9/20,9/21,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/12,10/14,10/25,10/26,11/2
Venue: Oakley Rec Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bennion Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Storm Mountain
Detail  Schedule
Sand Hill Park Field
Detail  Schedule
Union MS
Detail  Schedule
Olympus Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Stansbury HS
Detail  Schedule
Rose Park Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U South A
Date: 8/24,8/26,9/4,9/7,9/14,9/18,9/20,9/21,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/4,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/15,10/23,10/24,10/26,10/28,11/2
Venue: Aspen Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Olympic Park
Detail  Schedule
Price Fairground Sport Complex
Detail  Schedule
Timberline Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Fort Utah Park
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
RAC
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Vernal Koa field
Detail  Schedule
Mapleton Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U South B
Date: 8/22,8/24,9/4,9/7,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/15,10/21,10/25,10/26,10/30,11/2
Venue: IHC Fields
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Aspen Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Detail  Schedule
Vista Heights Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Mapleton Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U South C
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/28,9/4,9/7,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/14
Venue: G Hillman Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Olympic Park
Detail  Schedule
Vernal Koa field
Detail  Schedule
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Division 1
Date: 8/24,9/7,9/9,9/10,9/13,9/14,9/16,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/11,10/12,10/14,10/24,10/26
Venue: Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Highland Park
Detail  Schedule
Millcreek Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Detail  Schedule
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Falcon Park
Detail  Schedule
Fairmont Park
Detail  Schedule
Smooth Canyon
Detail  Schedule
Spence Eccles Complex
Detail  Schedule
Mills Park
Detail  Schedule
White City Bear Park
Detail  Schedule
Legacy Events Center
Detail  Schedule
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Division 2
Date: 8/24,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/25,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26,11/2
Venue: Fairmont Park
Detail  Schedule
Park City Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Pioneer Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Roy West Park
Detail  Schedule
Storm Mountain
Detail  Schedule
Bonneville Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
IHC Fields
Detail  Schedule
North Star Elementary
Detail  Schedule
White City Bear Park
Detail  Schedule
Highland Park
Detail  Schedule
RAC
Detail  Schedule
Murray Park
Detail  Schedule
Willow Pond
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Division 3
Date: 8/24,9/4,9/7,9/9,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/26,9/28,10/5,10/10,10/12,10/26
Venue: Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Grandview Elementary Provo
Detail  Schedule
Mapleton Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Monarch Meadows Park
Detail  Schedule
West Jordan Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bluffdale Park
Detail  Schedule
Mueller Park
Detail  Schedule
Olympic Park
Detail  Schedule
Osier
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Farnsworth Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Franklin Soccer Field
Detail  Schedule
Ira Allen Field
Detail  Schedule
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Rosecrest
Detail  Schedule
Canyonview Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U North A
Date: 8/24,8/26,8/28,9/4,9/7,9/10,9/11,9/14,9/17,9/20,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/12,10/15,10/22,10/26
Venue: Weber County Fairgrounds
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Centennial Park (Perry)
Detail  Schedule
Barlow Park
Detail  Schedule
Ponds Park
Detail  Schedule
Legacy Events Center
Detail  Schedule
Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Detail  Schedule
Spence Eccles Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U North B
Date: 8/23,8/24,9/4,9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/21,9/23,9/28,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/26
Venue: Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Blackhawk
Detail  Schedule
Mueller Park
Detail  Schedule
Roy West Park
Detail  Schedule
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Detail  Schedule
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Weber County Fairgrounds
Detail  Schedule
Legacy Events Center
Detail  Schedule
Kent Smith Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U North C
Date: 8/24,9/7,9/14,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/19
Venue: Cedar Ridge ES
Detail  Schedule
Roy West Park
Detail  Schedule
Bear River Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Cub River Sports
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Metro A
Date: 8/24,9/4,9/7,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/7,10/9,10/12,10/14,10/21,10/22
Venue: Skye Park
Detail  Schedule
Union MS
Detail  Schedule
Wilson Elem. (SLC)
Detail  Schedule
Galena Hills Park
Detail  Schedule
Murray Park
Detail  Schedule
North Star Elementary
Detail  Schedule
West Jordan Complex
Detail  Schedule
Willow Pond
Detail  Schedule
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Detail  Schedule
District 1 TBD
Detail  Schedule
Joel P. Jensen Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Canyonview Park
Detail  Schedule
Rosamond Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Smith Fields
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Metro B
Date: 8/24,8/29,9/5,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/26,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/22,10/26
Venue: Highland Park
Detail  Schedule
North Star Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Oakley Rec Complex
Detail  Schedule
Skye Park
Detail  Schedule
Falcon Park
Detail  Schedule
Galena Hills Park
Detail  Schedule
Bennion Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Sand Hill Park Field
Detail  Schedule
James E Moss
Detail  Schedule
Butler M.S.
Detail  Schedule
Joel P. Jensen Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Stansbury HS
Detail  Schedule
Smith Fields
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U South A
Date: 8/24,8/29,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/9,10/12
Venue: Aspen Elementary
Detail  Schedule
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Grandview Elementary Provo
Detail  Schedule
North Point Elem.
Detail  Schedule
Healey Park
Detail  Schedule
Smooth Canyon
Detail  Schedule
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Detail  Schedule
Franklin Soccer Field
Detail  Schedule
Vista Heights Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U South B
Date: 8/23,8/24,8/27,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/5,10/12,10/14,10/22,10/23,10/26
Venue: G Hillman Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
IHC Fields
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Olympic Park
Detail  Schedule
Healey Park
Detail  Schedule
Vernal Koa field
Detail  Schedule
Aspen Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U Division 1
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/28,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/20,9/21,9/25,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/15,10/21,10/26,11/2
Venue: Oquirrh Hills MS
Detail  Schedule
RAC
Detail  Schedule
James E Moss
Detail  Schedule
North Star Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Detail  Schedule
West Jordan Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Timberline Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U Division 2
Date: 8/19,8/20,8/24,8/26,9/5,9/6,9/7,9/9,9/13,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/21,9/24,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/4,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/11,10/12,10/22,10/26,10/28,10/29,10/30,11/2
Venue: Centerville Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Highland Park
Detail  Schedule
Mapleton Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Aspen Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Detail  Schedule
Rosecrest
Detail  Schedule
Roy West Park
Detail  Schedule
Park City Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Vista Heights Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Bluffdale Park
Detail  Schedule
Butler M.S.
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Storm Mountain
Detail  Schedule
Ponds Park
Detail  Schedule
Falcon Park
Detail  Schedule
Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U Division 3
Date: 8/19,8/24,8/26,8/27,9/6,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/19,10/24,10/26,10/29,10/30,11/1,11/2
Venue: Legacy Events Center
Detail  Schedule
Monarch Meadows Park
Detail  Schedule
Spence Eccles Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
North Point Elem.
Detail  Schedule
Westvale Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Spring Creek
Detail  Schedule
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Detail  Schedule
Falcon Park
Detail  Schedule
Storm Mountain
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U North A
Date: 8/24,9/3,9/6,9/7,9/11,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/16,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/12,10/14,10/23,10/26,10/28,11/2
Venue: Barlow Park
Detail  Schedule
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Kent Smith Park
Detail  Schedule
Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Blackhawk
Detail  Schedule
Mills Park
Detail  Schedule
Ponds Park
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U North B
Date: 8/20,8/21,8/23,8/24,8/26,8/27,9/3,9/7,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/15,10/22,10/26,10/29,11/2
Venue: Centennial Park (Perry)
Detail  Schedule
Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bear River Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Kent Smith Park
Detail  Schedule
Mills Park
Detail  Schedule
Ponds Park
Detail  Schedule
Barlow Park
Detail  Schedule
Blackhawk
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Roy West Park
Detail  Schedule
Doxey E.S.
Detail  Schedule
Young Ward College Ward
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U Metro A
Date: 8/22,8/24,9/5,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/26,11/2
Venue: Fairmont Park
Detail  Schedule
RAC
Detail  Schedule
Monarch Meadows Park
Detail  Schedule
Monroe Elem.
Detail  Schedule
Rosamond Elementary
Detail  Schedule
West Jordan Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bennion Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Union MS
Detail  Schedule
Falcon Park
Detail  Schedule
RACTBD
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U Metro B
Date: 8/20,8/24,9/6,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/15,10/23,10/26,11/2
Venue: Monarch Meadows Park
Detail  Schedule
Willow Pond
Detail  Schedule
Deseret Peak Complex
Detail  Schedule
Sunnyside Park
Detail  Schedule
North Star Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Bennion Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Butler M.S.
Detail  Schedule
Smith Fields
Detail  Schedule
Joel P. Jensen Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U South A
Date: 8/19,8/24,8/26,9/5,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/21,9/25,9/26,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/15,10/16,10/24,11/2
Venue: Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Olympic Park
Detail  Schedule
Price Fairground Sport Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
North Point Elem.
Detail  Schedule
Vista Heights Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
IHC Fields
Detail  Schedule
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17U Division 1
Date: 8/20,8/21,8/24,8/29,9/3,9/7,9/9,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/25,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/4,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/14,10/17,10/22,10/26,11/2
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Barlow Park
Detail  Schedule
Bluffdale Park
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Rosecrest
Detail  Schedule
Brigham City Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ira Allen Field
Detail  Schedule
Ponds Park
Detail  Schedule
Vista Heights Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
North Star Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Oquirrh Hills MS
Detail  Schedule
Fairmont Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17U Division 2
Date: 8/19,8/24,8/26,9/5,9/7,9/9,9/11,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/22,10/26,10/28,11/2
Venue: Fairmont Park
Detail  Schedule
Jefferson Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Mount Lewis
Detail  Schedule
Rosamond Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Highland Park
Detail  Schedule
IHC Fields
Detail  Schedule
Mills Park
Detail  Schedule
Barlow Park
Detail  Schedule
Murray Park
Detail  Schedule
Centerville Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Park City Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17U Division 3
Date: 8/23,8/24,8/29,9/6,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/27,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/5,10/10,10/12,10/14,10/23,10/25,10/26,10/28,11/2
Venue: Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Detail  Schedule
Spence Eccles Complex
Detail  Schedule
North Star Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Detail  Schedule
Olympic Park
Detail  Schedule
Storm Mountain
Detail  Schedule
Tooele High School
Detail  Schedule
Millcreek Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Mapleton Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Roy West Park
Detail  Schedule
Sand Hill Park Field
Detail  Schedule
Ira Allen Field
Detail  Schedule
Falcon Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17U North A
Date: 8/20,8/24,9/3,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/14,10/26
Venue: Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Monarch Meadows Park
Detail  Schedule
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Detail  Schedule
Butler M.S.
Detail  Schedule
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Detail  Schedule
White City Bear Park
Detail  Schedule
Falcon Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17U South A
Date: 8/22,8/23,8/24,8/28,8/31,9/3,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/26,10/29,11/2
Venue: Salem Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Aspen Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Detail  Schedule
Vernal Koa field
Detail  Schedule
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
North Point Elem.
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 18U Division 1
Date: 8/22,8/24,9/7,9/9,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/15,10/21,10/23,10/24,10/26,11/2
Venue: Legacy Events Center
Detail  Schedule
Westvale Elementary
Detail  Schedule
IHC Fields
Detail  Schedule
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Detail  Schedule
Rosecrest
Detail  Schedule
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Skyline High School
Detail  Schedule
Roy West Park
Detail  Schedule
Spence Eccles Complex
Detail  Schedule
River Heights Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Canyonview Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 18U Division 2
Date: 8/20,8/21,8/24,8/28,9/5,9/7,9/9,9/10,9/13,9/14,9/15,9/16,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/14,10/24,10/26,10/29,11/2
Venue: Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Detail  Schedule
Bonneville E.S.
Detail  Schedule
Rosamond Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Mapleton Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Olympic Park
Detail  Schedule
Salem Hills High School
Detail  Schedule
Ira Allen Field
Detail  Schedule
Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Mills Park
Detail  Schedule
Ponds Park
Detail  Schedule
Centerville Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 18U Division 3 North
Date: 8/24,8/26,9/7,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/22,10/26
Venue: Mills Park
Detail  Schedule
Sky View High School
Detail  Schedule
Weber County Fairgrounds
Detail  Schedule
Ponds Park
Detail  Schedule
Kent Smith Park
Detail  Schedule
Roy West Park
Detail  Schedule
Legacy Events Center
Detail  Schedule
Millcreek Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 18U Division 3 Metro A
Date: 8/24,9/4,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/21,9/23,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/14,10/21,10/26,11/2
Venue: Bennion Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
Union MS
Detail  Schedule
Fairmont Park
Detail  Schedule
Monarch Meadows Park
Detail  Schedule
Tooele High School
Detail  Schedule
West Jordan Complex
Detail  Schedule
Sand Hill Park Field
Detail  Schedule
Storm Mountain
Detail  Schedule
North Star Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Falcon Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 18U Division 3 South A
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/27,9/4,9/7,9/10,9/11,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/28,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/14,10/26,11/2
Venue: Timberline Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Grandview Elementary Provo
Detail  Schedule
North Sanpete High School
Detail  Schedule
Price Fairground Sport Complex
Detail  Schedule
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Fort Utah Park
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 19U Division 1
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/27,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/26,11/2
Venue: Spence Eccles Complex
Detail  Schedule
Joel P. Jensen Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Millcreek Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Salem Hills High School
Detail  Schedule
Mills Park
Detail  Schedule
North Star Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Sertoma Park
Detail  Schedule
Smith Fields
Detail  Schedule
Young Ward College Ward
Detail  Schedule
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 19U Division 2 North
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/27,9/3,9/5,9/7,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/25,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/10,10/12,10/14,10/24,10/26
Venue: Alice C Harris
Detail  Schedule
Oakley Rec Complex
Detail  Schedule
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Detail  Schedule
Bennion Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Doxey E.S.
Detail  Schedule
Union MS
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 19U Division 2 South
Date: 8/24,8/26,8/28,9/7,9/10,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2
Venue: Rocky Mtn. Middle
Detail  Schedule
Sand Hill Park Field
Detail  Schedule
Vernal Koa field
Detail  Schedule
Timp MS (heber)
Detail  Schedule
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Franklin Soccer Field
Detail  Schedule
Rosamond Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Stansbury HS
Detail  Schedule
Vernal middle school
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U Division 1
Date: 8/24,9/4,9/7,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/15,10/24,10/25,10/26,11/2
Venue: Blackhawk
Detail  Schedule
Lehi Jr. School
Detail  Schedule
Mueller Park
Detail  Schedule
Osier
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Holdaway Park
Detail  Schedule
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Detail  Schedule
Union MS
Detail  Schedule
Veterans Memorial Fields
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Hidden Village
Detail  Schedule
Southwood Park
Detail  Schedule
Longview Elem
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U North A
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/27,9/3,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/18,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/12,10/21,10/24,10/26,10/29,11/2
Venue: Legacy Events Center
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Grandview Park
Detail  Schedule
Weber County Fairgrounds
Detail  Schedule
Spring Creek
Detail  Schedule
Millcreek Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Constitution Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U North B
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/26,9/7,9/10,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/26,9/28,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/26
Venue: Mueller Park
Detail  Schedule
Blackhawk
Detail  Schedule
Burch Creek ES
Detail  Schedule
Weber County Fairgrounds
Detail  Schedule
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Detail  Schedule
DATC
Detail  Schedule
Millcreek Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Mount Lewis
Detail  Schedule
Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U North C
Date: 8/23,8/24,9/4,9/6,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/25,9/27,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/28,11/2
Venue: Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Constitution Park
Detail  Schedule
Spring Creek
Detail  Schedule
Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Wellsville Old Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Barlow Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U Metro A
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/27,9/5,9/7,9/10,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/5,10/8,10/11,10/12,10/14,10/16,10/26,11/2
Venue: East Sandy Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Trailside Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Hidden Village
Detail  Schedule
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Detail  Schedule
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Detail  Schedule
Bonneville Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Butler M.S.
Detail  Schedule
Umbria Estates
Detail  Schedule
Eastmont Middle
Detail  Schedule
Buttercup Park
Detail  Schedule
Canyonview Park
Detail  Schedule
Monarch Meadows Park
Detail  Schedule
Southwood Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U Metro B
Date: 8/19,8/23,8/24,8/26,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/27,10/2,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/22,10/26,10/29,11/2
Venue: Eastmont Middle
Detail  Schedule
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Detail  Schedule
Glendale MS
Detail  Schedule
Buttercup Park
Detail  Schedule
Bluffdale Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U South A
Date: 8/20,8/21,8/24,9/6,9/7,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/14,10/26
Venue: Centennial Park (south)
Detail  Schedule
Mesquite Park
Detail  Schedule
JR Smith Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Osier
Detail  Schedule
Snow College Complex
Detail  Schedule
Deerfield Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U Division 1
Date: 8/24,8/26,8/28,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/27,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/5,10/7,10/11,10/12,10/14,10/24,10/26,11/2
Venue: Butler M.S.
Detail  Schedule
DATC
Detail  Schedule
McCall Park
Detail  Schedule
Palisade
Detail  Schedule
Legacy Events Center
Detail  Schedule
Eastmont Middle
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Hidden Village
Detail  Schedule
Southwood Park
Detail  Schedule
Buttercup Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U Division 2
Date: 8/20,8/23,8/24,9/5,9/7,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/26,11/2
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Legacy Events Center
Detail  Schedule
Eastmont Middle
Detail  Schedule
Price Fairground Sport Complex
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
McGriff
Detail  Schedule
Veterans Memorial Fields
Detail  Schedule
Bluffdale Park
Detail  Schedule
Mount Lewis
Detail  Schedule
Heber Valley Elem
Detail  Schedule
Buttercup Park
Detail  Schedule
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U North A
Date: 8/24,8/26,8/28,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/26,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/16,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/26,11/2
Venue: Birch Creek ES
Detail  Schedule
DATC
Detail  Schedule
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Detail  Schedule
Millcreek Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Mueller Park
Detail  Schedule
White Park(sunset)
Detail  Schedule
Constitution Park
Detail  Schedule
Mendon Square
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U North B
Date: 8/23,8/24,9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/10,10/12,10/23,10/26,11/2
Venue: Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Kent Smith Park
Detail  Schedule
Blackhawk
Detail  Schedule
Pioneer Park
Detail  Schedule
Burch Creek ES
Detail  Schedule
DATC
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U North C
Date: 8/24,8/26,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/15,10/26,10/29,11/2
Venue: DATC
Detail  Schedule
Grandview Park
Detail  Schedule
Hooper Park
Detail  Schedule
Barlow Park
Detail  Schedule
Millcreek Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Mount Lewis
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U Metro A
Date: 8/20,8/26,8/28,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/12,10/26,11/2
Venue: Trailside Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Monarch Meadows Park
Detail  Schedule
Buttercup Park
Detail  Schedule
Elk Ridge M.S.
Detail  Schedule
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U Metro B
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/27,8/28,9/4,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/12,10/26,11/2
Venue: Trailside Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Bluffdale Park
Detail  Schedule
Southwood Park
Detail  Schedule
Benson Mill Park
Detail  Schedule
Union MS
Detail  Schedule
Longview Elem
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U Metro C
Date: 8/19,8/21,8/24,8/26,8/27,9/7,9/10,9/11,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/12,10/22,10/26,10/28,10/29,11/2
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Canyonview Park
Detail  Schedule
Trailside Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Bluffdale Park
Detail  Schedule
Glendale MS
Detail  Schedule
Elk Ridge M.S.
Detail  Schedule
Monarch Meadows Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U South A
Date: 8/22,8/24,9/7,9/14,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/25,9/28,10/5,10/7,10/10,10/12,10/16,10/26
Venue: Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Deerfield Elementary
Detail  Schedule
JR Smith Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Lehi Jr. School
Detail  Schedule
Centennial Park (south)
Detail  Schedule
Vernal middle school
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
Heber Valley Elem
Detail  Schedule
Sertoma Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U Division 1
Date: 8/21,8/22,8/24,8/26,9/5,9/6,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/4,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/14,10/21,10/23,10/26,10/29
Venue: Barlow Park
Detail  Schedule
Bonneville Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Legacy Events Center
Detail  Schedule
Germania park
Detail  Schedule
North 40
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Palisade
Detail  Schedule
Legacy Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Mountain View (N. OGDEN)
Detail  Schedule
Park City Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Highland Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U Division 2
Date: 8/19,8/24,8/26,9/6,9/7,9/9,9/13,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/27,9/28,10/3,10/4,10/5,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/24,10/26,11/2
Venue: Crescent MS
Detail  Schedule
Blackhawk
Detail  Schedule
Smith Fields
Detail  Schedule
Stansbury HS
Detail  Schedule
Vernal Koa field
Detail  Schedule
Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Vista Heights Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Healey Park
Detail  Schedule
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Detail  Schedule
Sand Hill Park Field
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Falcon Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U Division 3
Date: 8/19,8/24,8/26,8/27,8/29,9/4,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/24,10/28,10/29,10/30
Venue: Mapleton Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Mueller Park
Detail  Schedule
Butler M.S.
Detail  Schedule
Sand Hill Park Field
Detail  Schedule
Doxey E.S.
Detail  Schedule
Mountain View (N. OGDEN)
Detail  Schedule
Olympic Park
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Monarch Meadows Park
Detail  Schedule
Vista Heights Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Falcon Park
Detail  Schedule
Canyonview Park
Detail  Schedule
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U North A
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/27,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/28,10/3,10/4,10/5,10/12,10/21,10/23,10/26,10/28,11/1,11/2
Venue: Mills Park
Detail  Schedule
Alice C Harris
Detail  Schedule
Roy West Park
Detail  Schedule
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Detail  Schedule
Hooper Park
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Uintah Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Mueller Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U North B
Date: 8/24,8/26,9/7,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/27,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/14,10/21,10/26,10/30
Venue: Heritage Park (NIbley)
Detail  Schedule
Mount Ogden Park
Detail  Schedule
Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brigham City Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Legacy Events Center
Detail  Schedule
Roy West Park
Detail  Schedule
Young Ward College Ward
Detail  Schedule
Blackhawk
Detail  Schedule
Mueller Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U North C
Date: 8/23,8/24,8/27,9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/12,10/14,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2
Venue: Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Detail  Schedule
Weber County Fairgrounds
Detail  Schedule
Kent Smith Park
Detail  Schedule
Eden Park
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U Metro A
Date: 8/22,8/24,9/7,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/7,10/11,10/16,10/25,10/26,11/2
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Detail  Schedule
Canyonview Park
Detail  Schedule
North 40
Detail  Schedule
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Detail  Schedule
Monarch Meadows Park
Detail  Schedule
Rose Park Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Union MS
Detail  Schedule
Park City Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Crescent MS
Detail  Schedule
Storm Mountain
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U South A
Date: 8/24,8/29,9/5,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/23,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/14,10/23,10/26,11/2
Venue: Mountain Ridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Snow College Complex
Detail  Schedule
Mapleton Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Ira Allen Field
Detail  Schedule
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Bonneville E.S.
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U Division 1
Date: 8/22,8/23,8/24,8/28,8/29,9/4,9/5,9/7,9/9,9/12,9/14,9/21,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/14,10/21,10/23,10/26
Venue: Ponds Park
Detail  Schedule
Legacy Events Center
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Park City Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Timberline Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Sertoma Park
Detail  Schedule
Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Timp MS (heber)
Detail  Schedule
Spring Creek
Detail  Schedule
Smith Fields
Detail  Schedule
Galena Hills Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U Division 2
Date: 8/19,8/24,8/26,8/29,9/6,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/28,10/5,10/7,10/9,10/12,10/23,10/24,10/26,10/30,11/2
Venue: Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Germania park
Detail  Schedule
Kent Smith Park
Detail  Schedule
Ponds Park
Detail  Schedule
Butler M.S.
Detail  Schedule
Legacy Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Osier
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Storm Mountain
Detail  Schedule
Rosecrest
Detail  Schedule
Palisade
Detail  Schedule
Willow Pond
Detail  Schedule
North Point Elem.
Detail  Schedule
Falcon Park
Detail  Schedule
Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Crescent MS
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U Division 3
Date: 8/23,8/24,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/18,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/9,10/11,10/12,10/16,10/24,10/26,11/2
Venue: Crescent MS
Detail  Schedule
Healey Park
Detail  Schedule
Legacy Events Center
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Mount Lewis
Detail  Schedule
Storm Mountain
Detail  Schedule
Union MS
Detail  Schedule
Olympic Park
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Mapleton Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U North A
Date: 8/21,8/24,9/4,9/7,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/18,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/25,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/14,10/23,10/30,11/1,11/2
Venue: Kent Smith Park
Detail  Schedule
Legacy Events Center
Detail  Schedule
Roy West Park
Detail  Schedule
Barlow Park
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Mueller Park
Detail  Schedule
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Detail  Schedule
Blackhawk
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U North B
Date: 8/24,8/26,9/4,9/7,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/27,9/28,10/5,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/21,10/28
Venue: Cub River Sports
Detail  Schedule
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Detail  Schedule
Cedar Ridge ES
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Mount Ogden Park
Detail  Schedule
Alice C Harris
Detail  Schedule
Weber County Fairgrounds
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U Metro A
Date: 8/19,8/21,8/22,8/24,8/26,8/28,9/7,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/10,10/12,10/16,10/26,11/2
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Galena Hills Park
Detail  Schedule
Butler M.S.
Detail  Schedule
Skye Park
Detail  Schedule
Union MS
Detail  Schedule
Park City Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Smith Fields
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U Metro B
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/26,8/28,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26,11/2
Venue: Oakley Rec Complex
Detail  Schedule
Sand Hill Park Field
Detail  Schedule
Skye Park
Detail  Schedule
Butler M.S.
Detail  Schedule
Rose Park Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Rosecrest
Detail  Schedule
Union MS
Detail  Schedule
Rosamond Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U South A
Date: 8/21,8/24,9/4,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/28,10/5,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/26
Venue: Mapleton Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Crescent MS
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Aspen Elementary
Detail  Schedule
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Olympic Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U South B
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/29,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/27,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/10,10/12,10/15,10/23,10/26,10/28,11/2
Venue: Timp MS (heber)
Detail  Schedule
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Price Fairground Sport Complex
Detail  Schedule
Vernal Koa field
Detail  Schedule
Palisade
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U Division 1
Date: 9/7,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/24,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/11,10/12,10/14,10/16,10/21,10/22,10/24,10/26,10/28,10/29,10/30,11/1,11/2,11/4
Venue: RAC
Detail  Schedule
Blackhawk
Detail  Schedule
Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Centennial Park (Perry)
Detail  Schedule
Millcreek Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Olympic Park
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Salem Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Mountain View (N. OGDEN)
Detail  Schedule
Brigham City Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Cedar Ridge ES
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U Division 2
Date: 9/7,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/28,10/2,10/3,10/4,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/22,10/23,10/26,10/29,11/2
Venue: Mueller Park
Detail  Schedule
Timp MS (heber)
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Spence Eccles Complex
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Skye Park
Detail  Schedule
Mountain View (N. OGDEN)
Detail  Schedule
Legacy Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Mills Park
Detail  Schedule
Rosecrest
Detail  Schedule
Bluffdale Park
Detail  Schedule
Weber County Fairgrounds
Detail  Schedule
Willow Pond
Detail  Schedule
Timberline Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Murray Park
Detail  Schedule
Germania park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U Division 3
Date: 9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/4,10/5,10/7,10/10,10/12,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/24,10/25,10/26,10/29,11/2
Venue: Ira Allen Field
Detail  Schedule
Roy West Park
Detail  Schedule
Cub River Sports
Detail  Schedule
Weber County Fairgrounds
Detail  Schedule
Galena Hills Park
Detail  Schedule
Smooth Canyon
Detail  Schedule
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Detail  Schedule
Legacy Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Mapleton Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Smith Fields
Detail  Schedule
Joel P. Jensen Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U Division 4
Date: 9/3,9/7,9/10,9/13,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/25,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/14,10/23,10/26,10/28,10/29,11/2
Venue: Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Weber County Fairgrounds
Detail  Schedule
Spring Creek
Detail  Schedule
Olympic Park
Detail  Schedule
Rosecrest
Detail  Schedule
Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U North
Date: 9/4,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/11,10/12,10/21,10/25
Venue: Centennial Park (Perry)
Detail  Schedule
Mills Park
Detail  Schedule
Spring Creek
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Mueller Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U Metro
Date: 9/4,9/7,9/11,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/16,10/21,10/23,10/26,10/28,11/2
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Butler M.S.
Detail  Schedule
Monarch Meadows Park
Detail  Schedule
Sand Hill Park Field
Detail  Schedule
Falcon Park
Detail  Schedule
Fairmont Park
Detail  Schedule
Galena Hills Park
Detail  Schedule
Smith Fields
Detail  Schedule
Union MS
Detail  Schedule
Stansbury HS
Detail  Schedule
Canyonview Park
Detail  Schedule
Highland Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U South
Date: 9/4,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/21,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/14,10/22,10/24,10/26,10/30,11/2
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Osier
Detail  Schedule
Aspen Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Salem Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
North Point Elem.
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 16U Provisionals
Date: 9/7,9/9,9/10,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/12,10/14,10/23,10/25,10/26,10/28,11/2
Venue: Mills Park
Detail  Schedule
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Detail  Schedule
Weber County Fairgrounds
Detail  Schedule
Rosamond Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Roy West Park
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Mount Lewis
Detail  Schedule
Ponds Park
Detail  Schedule
Smooth Canyon
Detail  Schedule
Mountain View (N. OGDEN)
Detail  Schedule
Monarch Meadows Park
Detail  Schedule
Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Centerville Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 17U Provisionals
Date: 9/3,9/4,9/5,9/7,9/11,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/26,9/27,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/10,10/12,10/15,10/17,10/22,10/24,10/26,10/29,11/2
Venue: Vista Heights Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Ponds Park
Detail  Schedule
Healey Park
Detail  Schedule
Joel P. Jensen Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Mills Park
Detail  Schedule
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Olympic Park
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Galena Hills Park
Detail  Schedule
Aspen Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Detail  Schedule
Spence Eccles Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 18U Provisionals
Date: 9/3,9/4,9/5,9/7,9/9,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/5,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/15,10/21,10/24,10/26,10/28,11/2
Venue: Joel P. Jensen Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Olympic Park
Detail  Schedule
Rosamond Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Bonneville Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Monarch Meadows Park
Detail  Schedule
Mills Park
Detail  Schedule
Galena Hills Park
Detail  Schedule
Union MS
Detail  Schedule
Roy West Park
Detail  Schedule
Salem Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Detail  Schedule
Mueller Park
Detail  Schedule
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Falcon Park
Detail  Schedule
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Storm Mountain
Detail  Schedule
Ponds Park
Detail  Schedule
Smith Fields
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 19U Provisionals
Date: 9/7,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/15,10/23,10/26,11/2
Venue: Willow Pond
Detail  Schedule
Palisade
Detail  Schedule
Ponds Park
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U North A
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/26,8/27,9/3,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/5,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/14,10/26
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
North Steed
Detail  Schedule
Millcreek Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Fox Glenn Park
Detail  Schedule
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Detail  Schedule
Mueller Park
Detail  Schedule
Legacy Events Center
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U North B
Date: 8/21,8/22,8/24,9/4,9/6,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/21,9/25,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/14,10/23,10/26
Venue: Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Romrell Park
Detail  Schedule
Millcreek Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Spring Creek
Detail  Schedule
Weber County Fairgrounds
Detail  Schedule
Fox Glenn Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U North C
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/29,9/5,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/15,10/22,10/26,10/31,11/2
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Millcreek Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Romrell Park
Detail  Schedule
Morgan MS
Detail  Schedule
Mueller Park
Detail  Schedule
Weber County Fairgrounds
Detail  Schedule
11th Avenue Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U North D
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/29,9/5,9/7,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/12,10/15,10/21,10/24,10/26
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Fox Glenn Park
Detail  Schedule
Morgan MS
Detail  Schedule
North Steed
Detail  Schedule
Romrell Park
Detail  Schedule
Weber County Fairgrounds
Detail  Schedule
11th Avenue Park
Detail  Schedule
Grandview Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U Metro A
Date: 8/20,8/23,8/24,8/27,9/6,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/16,10/22,10/26,10/29,11/2
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Copperview ES
Detail  Schedule
Bluffdale Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Elk Ridge M.S.
Detail  Schedule
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Detail  Schedule
Riverside Elem WJ
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U Metro B
Date: 8/21,8/22,8/24,8/28,8/30,9/4,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/21,9/24,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/14,10/22,10/26,10/29,11/2
Venue: Copperview ES
Detail  Schedule
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Detail  Schedule
Jordan Ridge Park
Detail  Schedule
Bluffdale Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Detail  Schedule
Elk Ridge M.S.
Detail  Schedule
Bonneville Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Detail  Schedule
Liberty Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Benson Mill Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U Metro C
Date: 8/24,9/7,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/21,10/26
Venue: Bluffdale Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Bluffdale Park
Detail  Schedule
Copperview ES
Detail  Schedule
Glendale MS
Detail  Schedule
Laird Park
Detail  Schedule
Riverside Elem WJ
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U Metro D
Date: 8/19,8/24,8/27,9/5,9/6,9/7,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/12,10/14,10/26
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Bluffdale Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Jordan Ridge Park
Detail  Schedule
Glendale MS
Detail  Schedule
Sprucewood Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Detail  Schedule
Liberty Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Bluffdale Park
Detail  Schedule
Galena Hills Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U Metro E
Date: 8/21,8/23,9/3,9/7,9/9,9/13,9/14,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/1,10/11,10/12,10/21,10/26,11/1,11/2
Venue: Union MS
Detail  Schedule
Galena Hills Park
Detail  Schedule
Copperview ES
Detail  Schedule
Bluffdale Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Butler M.S.
Detail  Schedule
Bennion Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Bluffdale Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U South A
Date: 8/24,8/27,9/3,9/7,9/10,9/11,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/12,10/15,10/26
Venue: Cobblestone
Detail  Schedule
Geneva Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Lehi Jr. School
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Timberline Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Deerfield Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Sertoma Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U South B
Date: 8/19,8/21,8/24,8/26,8/28,9/7,9/9,9/11,9/13,9/14,9/16,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/12,10/23,10/24,10/26,11/2
Venue: Timberline Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Geneva Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Lehi Jr. School
Detail  Schedule
Vista Heights Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Cobblestone
Detail  Schedule
American Fork Jr
Detail  Schedule
Deerfield Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Grandview Elementary Provo
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U South C
Date: 8/22,8/23,8/24,8/29,9/3,9/5,9/7,9/9,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/22,10/26,10/30,11/2
Venue: Mesquite Park
Detail  Schedule
Timberline Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
JR Smith Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Vista Heights Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Maple Ridge
Detail  Schedule
Cobblestone
Detail  Schedule
Geneva Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U North A
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/28,9/4,9/5,9/7,9/9,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/25,9/27,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/24,10/25,10/28
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Detail  Schedule
Fox Glenn Park
Detail  Schedule
Millcreek Jr High
Detail  Schedule
North Steed
Detail  Schedule
Legacy Events Center
Detail  Schedule
Hogan Park
Detail  Schedule
Mueller Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U North B
Date: 8/19,8/20,8/24,8/27,9/3,9/6,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/26,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/14,10/22,10/24
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Blackhawk
Detail  Schedule
Hogan Park
Detail  Schedule
Romrell Park
Detail  Schedule
Mueller Park
Detail  Schedule
Legacy Events Center
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U North C
Date: 8/23,8/24,9/6,9/7,9/10,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/26,9/27,9/28,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/25,10/26
Venue: Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Romrell Park
Detail  Schedule
Blackhawk
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U North D
Date: 8/24,8/26,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/21,10/24,10/26
Venue: Bunderson Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Hogan Park
Detail  Schedule
Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Blackhawk
Detail  Schedule
Mueller Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U North E
Date: 8/23,8/24,9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/12,10/15,10/25,10/26
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Legacy Events Center
Detail  Schedule
Bunderson Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Millcreek Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Weber County Fairgrounds
Detail  Schedule
Hogan Park
Detail  Schedule
Morgan MS
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U Metro A
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/28,9/7,9/14,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/25,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/4,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/23,10/28,10/29,11/2
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Copperview ES
Detail  Schedule
Terra Linda ES
Detail  Schedule
Riverside Elem WJ
Detail  Schedule
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Detail  Schedule
Bluffdale Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Liberty Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Horizon Elem.
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U Metro B
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/26,8/27,9/5,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/5,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/22,10/26,10/28,11/2
Venue: Copperview ES
Detail  Schedule
Riverside Elem WJ
Detail  Schedule
Rolling Meadows Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Detail  Schedule
Liberty Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Bluffdale Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U Metro C
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/26,9/3,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/7,10/11,10/12,10/22,10/26,11/2
Venue: Pioneer Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Butler M.S.
Detail  Schedule
Jordan Ridge Park
Detail  Schedule
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Detail  Schedule
Bonneville Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Detail  Schedule
Benson Mill Park
Detail  Schedule
Glendale MS
Detail  Schedule
Bluffdale Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Copperview ES
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U Metro D
Date: 8/23,8/24,9/7,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/12,10/14,10/22,10/26,11/2
Venue: Copperview ES
Detail  Schedule
Butler M.S.
Detail  Schedule
Sprucewood Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Terra Linda ES
Detail  Schedule
Bluffdale Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Glendale MS
Detail  Schedule
Utah Sports Lodge
Detail  Schedule
Columbia Elementary (westj)
Detail  Schedule
Elk Ridge M.S.
Detail  Schedule
Jordan Ridge Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U Metro E
Date: 8/22,8/23,8/24,9/6,9/7,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/16,9/20,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/21,10/26,11/2
Venue: Bluffdale Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Riverside Elem WJ
Detail  Schedule
Copperview ES
Detail  Schedule
Elk Ridge M.S.
Detail  Schedule
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Detail  Schedule
Horizon Elem.
Detail  Schedule
Deseret Peak Complex
Detail  Schedule
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Detail  Schedule
Butler M.S.
Detail  Schedule
Liberty Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U Metro F
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/26,9/6,9/7,9/10,9/11,9/13,9/16,9/17,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/14,10/24,10/26,11/1,11/2
Venue: Pioneer Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Elk Ridge M.S.
Detail  Schedule
Galena Hills Park
Detail  Schedule
Deseret Peak Complex
Detail  Schedule
Sprucewood Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Glendale MS
Detail  Schedule
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Detail  Schedule
Union MS
Detail  Schedule
Bluffdale Park
Detail  Schedule
Copperview ES
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U South A
Date: 8/19,8/21,8/22,8/23,8/24,8/28,8/29,9/4,9/6,9/7,9/11,9/13,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/27,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/14,10/16,10/23
Venue: Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Deerfield Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Forbes
Detail  Schedule
Timberline Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Lehi Jr. School
Detail  Schedule
Geneva Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Grandview Elementary Provo
Detail  Schedule
Maple Ridge
Detail  Schedule
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U South B
Date: 8/20,8/22,8/24,8/26,8/29,9/4,9/5,9/6,9/7,9/9,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/9,10/11,10/12,10/22,10/26
Venue: Forbes
Detail  Schedule
American Fork Jr
Detail  Schedule
Grandview Elementary Provo
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Lehi Jr. School
Detail  Schedule
Geneva Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Cobblestone
Detail  Schedule
Mesquite Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U South C
Date: 8/19,8/24,8/26,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/21,9/23,9/27,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/25,10/26,11/2
Venue: Sierra Bonita ES
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lehi Jr. School
Detail  Schedule
Price Fairground Sport Complex
Detail  Schedule
Snow College Complex
Detail  Schedule
JR Smith Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Cobblestone
Detail  Schedule
Sertoma Park
Detail  Schedule
Maple Ridge
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U South D
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/26,9/4,9/6,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/15,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/26,10/29
Venue: JR Smith Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Cobblestone
Detail  Schedule
Maple Ridge
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Vernal middle school
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9U North A
Date: 8/24,8/27,9/3,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/24,9/26,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/6,10/7,10/12,10/15,10/26,10/29
Venue: Fox Glenn Park
Detail  Schedule
Mueller Park
Detail  Schedule
North Steed
Detail  Schedule
Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Legacy Events Center
Detail  Schedule
Millcreek Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9U North B
Date: 8/20,8/23,8/24,8/27,9/3,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/24,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/12,10/26
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Grandview Park
Detail  Schedule
North Steed
Detail  Schedule
Millcreek Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9U Metro A
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/28,9/4,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/15,10/26,10/29
Venue: Bluffdale Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Copperview ES
Detail  Schedule
Bonneville Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Horizon Elem.
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9U Metro B
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/26,9/6,9/7,9/9,9/11,9/13,9/14,9/21,9/23,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/10,10/12,10/21,10/26,11/2
Venue: Copperview ES
Detail  Schedule
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Detail  Schedule
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Detail  Schedule
Benson Mill Park
Detail  Schedule
Riverside Elem WJ
Detail  Schedule
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9U Metro C
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/29,9/3,9/7,9/13,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/27,9/28,10/1,10/4,10/5,10/7,10/11,10/12,10/25,10/26
Venue: Copperview ES
Detail  Schedule
Glendale MS
Detail  Schedule
Bonneville Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Benson Mill Park
Detail  Schedule
Butler M.S.
Detail  Schedule
Galena Hills Park
Detail  Schedule
Bluffdale Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9U South A
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/27,9/3,9/5,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/27,10/5,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/21,10/23,10/28
Venue: Forbes
Detail  Schedule
Timberline Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
American Fork Jr
Detail  Schedule
Cobblestone
Detail  Schedule
Deerfield Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Vista Heights Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Geneva Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Maple Ridge
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9U South B
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/26,8/28,8/29,9/4,9/5,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/5,10/12,10/15,10/21,10/26
Venue: Forbes
Detail  Schedule
Timberline Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Osier
Detail  Schedule
Price Fairground Sport Complex
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Geneva Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Vista Heights Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Maple Ridge
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U North A
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/28,9/4,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/26,9/28,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/22
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Legacy Events Center
Detail  Schedule
Spring Creek
Detail  Schedule
Weber County Fairgrounds
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Mueller Park
Detail  Schedule
Romrell Park
Detail  Schedule
River Heights Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U North B
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/27,9/3,9/6,9/7,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26
Venue: Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Millcreek Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Morgan MS
Detail  Schedule
Mueller Park
Detail  Schedule
Wadman Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Blackhawk
Detail  Schedule
Hogan Park
Detail  Schedule
Romrell Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U North C
Date: 8/19,8/24,8/26,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/30,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/14,10/23,10/24
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Legacy Events Center
Detail  Schedule
Millcreek Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Romrell Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U North D
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/29,9/3,9/5,9/7,9/10,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/15,10/21,10/25,10/26
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Eden Park
Detail  Schedule
Romrell Park
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Fox Glenn Park
Detail  Schedule
Grandview Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U Metro A
Date: 8/24,8/26,9/7,9/14,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/26
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Detail  Schedule
Bluffdale Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Copperview ES
Detail  Schedule
Deseret Peak Complex
Detail  Schedule
Benson Mill Park
Detail  Schedule
Riverside Elem WJ
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U Metro B
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/26,9/7,9/9,9/10,9/13,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/12,10/24,10/26
Venue: Westvale Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Detail  Schedule
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Detail  Schedule
Copperview ES
Detail  Schedule
Bluffdale Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Liberty Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Horizon Elem.
Detail  Schedule
Terra Linda ES
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U Metro C
Date: 8/24,9/5,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/21,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/7,10/10,10/12,10/14,10/26
Venue: Bluffdale Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Deseret Peak Complex
Detail  Schedule
Westvale Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Butler M.S.
Detail  Schedule
Glendale MS
Detail  Schedule
Union MS
Detail  Schedule
Jordan Ridge Park
Detail  Schedule
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Detail  Schedule
Benson Mill Park
Detail  Schedule
Terra Linda ES
Detail  Schedule
Copperview ES
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U South A
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/26,8/27,9/7,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/27,9/28,10/2,10/4,10/5,10/9,10/10,10/11,10/12,10/24,10/26
Venue: Forbes
Detail  Schedule
American Fork Jr
Detail  Schedule
Maple Ridge
Detail  Schedule
Osier
Detail  Schedule
Sierra Bonita ES
Detail  Schedule
Deerfield Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Geneva Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Timberline Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Lehi Jr. School
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U South B
Date: 8/22,8/24,9/4,9/7,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/24,9/25,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/8,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/26
Venue: Grandview Elementary Provo
Detail  Schedule
Osier
Detail  Schedule
American Fork Jr
Detail  Schedule
Maple Ridge
Detail  Schedule
Cobblestone
Detail  Schedule
Geneva Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Lehi Jr. School
Detail  Schedule
Forbes
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U South C
Date: 8/24,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/26
Venue: Maple Ridge
Detail  Schedule
JR Smith Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Detail  Schedule
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Cobblestone
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.