|
Age Group |
Bracket |
Academy Co-ed U7 Division 1 |
|
|
Date: |
9/5,9/12,9/26,10/3,10/10 |
|
Venue: |
North Park Elementary D7L48 Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Academy Co-ed U7 Division A |
|
|
Date: |
9/5,9/12,9/26,10/3,10/10 |
|
Venue: |
North Park Elementary D7L48 Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Challenger Boys U08 Division 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/25,8/27,8/30,9/6,9/8,9/13,9/15,9/20,9/22,9/27,9/29 |
|
Venue: |
Blackhawk Detail Schedule Elk Ridge (N Logan) Detail Schedule Spring Creek Detail Schedule Clear Creek Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Challenger Boys U09 PreSeason |
|
|
Date: |
8/25,8/27,8/28,9/4,9/8,9/10,9/12,9/15 |
|
Venue: |
Cedar Ridge ES Detail Schedule Clear Creek Park Detail Schedule Alice C Harris Detail Schedule Bunderson Elementary Detail Schedule Blackhawk Detail Schedule Cub River Sports Detail Schedule Wellsville Old Elementary Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Challenger Boys U09 Division 1 |
|
|
Date: |
9/17,9/22,9/24,9/29,10/1,10/6,10/8,10/11,10/13,10/15,10/16,10/22 |
|
Venue: |
Blackhawk Detail Schedule Hyrum Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Cedar Ridge ES Detail Schedule Clear Creek Park Detail Schedule Bunderson Elementary Detail Schedule Elk Ridge (N Logan) Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Challenger Boys U09 Division 2 |
|
|
Date: |
9/18,9/19,9/20,9/22,9/25,9/26,9/29,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/6,10/9,10/10,10/13,10/23 |
|
Venue: |
Cedar Ridge ES Detail Schedule Cub River Sports Detail Schedule Clear Creek Park Detail Schedule Blackhawk Detail Schedule Bunderson Elementary Detail Schedule Alice C Harris Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Challenger Boys U10 Division 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/25,8/29,9/5,9/8,9/12,9/15,9/19,9/22,9/26,10/3,10/6 |
|
Venue: |
Cedar Ridge ES Detail Schedule Elk Ridge (N Logan) Detail Schedule Blackhawk Detail Schedule Clear Creek Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Challenger Boys U10 Division 2 |
|
|
Date: |
8/25,8/27,8/29,8/30,9/5,9/6,9/8,9/12,9/13,9/15,9/20,9/22,9/25,9/27,9/29,10/4,10/6 |
|
Venue: |
Aggies MC Field Detail Schedule Cedar Ridge ES Detail Schedule River Heights Elementary Detail Schedule Cub River Sports Detail Schedule Elk Ridge (N Logan) Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Challenger Boys U11 Round 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/25,8/29,9/5,9/8,9/12,9/15,9/19 |
|
Venue: |
Cedar Ridge ES Detail Schedule Hyrum Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Elk Ridge (N Logan) Detail Schedule Heritage Park (NIbley) Detail Schedule Mendon Square Detail Schedule Blackhawk Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Challenger Boys U11 Round 2 |
|
|
Date: |
9/22,9/26,9/28,9/29,10/4 |
|
Venue: |
Elk Ridge (N Logan) Detail Schedule Hyrum Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Cedar Ridge ES Detail Schedule Mendon Square Detail Schedule Heritage Park (NIbley) Detail Schedule Blackhawk Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Challenger Boys U12 Round 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/25,8/29,8/30,9/5,9/6,9/8,9/11,9/13,9/15,9/19,9/20,9/22,9/27 |
|
Venue: |
Cedar Ridge ES Detail Schedule Elk Ridge (N Logan) Detail Schedule Heritage Park (NIbley) Detail Schedule Cub River Sports Detail Schedule Blackhawk Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Challenger Boys U12 Round 2 |
|
|
Date: |
9/29,10/1,10/3,10/4,10/6,10/9,10/10 |
|
Venue: |
Blackhawk Detail Schedule Cedar Ridge ES Detail Schedule Heritage Park (NIbley) Detail Schedule Cub River Sports Detail Schedule Elk Ridge (N Logan) Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Challenger Boys U13/14/15 |
|
|
Date: |
8/24,8/25,8/27,9/4,9/8,9/10,9/14,9/15,9/17,9/18,9/22,9/25,9/29 |
|
Venue: |
Cub River Sports Detail Schedule Cedar Ridge ES Detail Schedule Blackhawk Detail Schedule Bear River Middle School Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Challenger Girls U09 PreSeason |
|
|
Date: |
8/23,8/25,8/28,9/4,9/8,9/10,9/11 |
|
Venue: |
Bunderson Elementary Detail Schedule Blackhawk Detail Schedule Cedar Ridge ES Detail Schedule Spring Creek Detail Schedule Elk Ridge (N Logan) Detail Schedule Hyrum Soccer Complex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Challenger Girls U09 Division 1 |
|
|
Date: |
9/15,9/18,9/21,9/22,9/27,9/29,10/2,10/6 |
|
Venue: |
Cedar Ridge ES Detail Schedule Elk Ridge (N Logan) Detail Schedule Hyrum Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Spring Creek Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Challenger Girls U09 Division 2 |
|
|
Date: |
9/15,9/20,9/22,9/25,9/26,9/29,10/2,10/6 |
|
Venue: |
Blackhawk Detail Schedule Cedar Ridge ES Detail Schedule Spring Creek Detail Schedule Bunderson Elementary Detail Schedule Elk Ridge (N Logan) Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Challenger Girls U10 Division 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/25,8/29,9/5,9/8,9/12,9/15,9/19,9/22,9/24,9/26,9/29 |
|
Venue: |
Bunderson Elementary Detail Schedule Cedar Ridge ES Detail Schedule Elk Ridge (N Logan) Detail Schedule Blackhawk Detail Schedule Wellsville Old Elementary Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Challenger Girls U10 Division 2 |
|
|
Date: |
8/25,8/27,8/28,9/4,9/8,9/11,9/15,9/18,9/22,9/25,9/26,9/27,9/29,10/3,10/8 |
|
Venue: |
Blackhawk Detail Schedule Bunderson Elementary Detail Schedule Cedar Ridge ES Detail Schedule Elk Ridge (N Logan) Detail Schedule Clear Creek Park Detail Schedule Wellsville Old Elementary Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Challenger Girls U11 Division 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/25,8/28,8/29,9/5,9/8,9/11,9/12,9/15,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/22,9/24,9/26,9/29 |
|
Venue: |
Blackhawk Detail Schedule Rotary Constitution Park Detail Schedule Elk Ridge (N Logan) Detail Schedule River Heights Elementary Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Challenger Girls U12 Division 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/25,8/28,8/30,9/4,9/5,9/8,9/11,9/15,9/18,9/22,9/25,9/27,9/29,10/2,10/6 |
|
Venue: |
Elk Ridge (N Logan) Detail Schedule Pioneer Park Detail Schedule Heritage Park (NIbley) Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Challenger Girls U13 Division 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/25,8/27,8/29,8/30,9/5,9/6,9/8,9/12,9/13,9/15,9/19,9/20,9/22,9/24,9/26,9/29,10/3 |
|
Venue: |
Cub River Sports Detail Schedule Elk Ridge (N Logan) Detail Schedule Bear River Middle School Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|