Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys 05/06 UPL
Date: 8/26,9/9,9/13,9/22,9/23,9/27,10/4,10/7,10/11,10/14,10/17,10/21,10/24,10/25,11/1,11/4,11/14,11/19,11/26,12/2,12/24,1/27
Venue: RAC
Detail  Schedule
RSL Academy - Herriman
Detail  Schedule
St Josephs Catholic HS
Detail  Schedule
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Detail  Schedule
Lehi Family Park
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
La Roca Park
Detail  Schedule
WEstminster
Detail  Schedule
America First Field
Detail  Schedule
Spence Eccles Complex
Detail  Schedule
TBD - UPL
Detail  Schedule
ZBRA
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2007 UPL
Date: 8/26,9/9,9/13,9/23,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/5,10/7,10/25,10/27,11/1,11/4,11/11,11/26,12/16,12/24,1/28
Venue: RAC
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Detail  Schedule
La Roca Park
Detail  Schedule
RSL Academy - Herriman
Detail  Schedule
St Josephs Catholic HS
Detail  Schedule
Palisade
Detail  Schedule
Rose Creek Elementary
Detail  Schedule
TBD - UPL
Detail  Schedule
Lehi High School
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2008 UPL
Date: 9/8,9/9,9/20,9/23,9/27,10/4,10/7,10/10,10/14,10/27,11/4,11/11,11/18,1/28
Venue: RAC
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
La Roca Park
Detail  Schedule
RSL Academy - Herriman
Detail  Schedule
St Josephs Catholic HS
Detail  Schedule
TBD - UPL
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2009 UPL
Date: 8/26,9/9,9/23,9/27,10/7,10/9,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/3,11/11,11/26,12/24,1/28
Venue: RAC
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
La Roca Park
Detail  Schedule
St Josephs Catholic HS
Detail  Schedule
Palisade
Detail  Schedule
WEstminster
Detail  Schedule
TBD - UPL
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2010 UPL
Date: 8/26,9/9,9/21,9/23,10/4,10/7,10/14,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/4,11/11,3/7,3/21,4/19,4/20,4/23,4/26,4/27,5/11,5/13,5/17,5/20,5/24,6/30
Venue: RAC
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lehi Family Park
Detail  Schedule
RSL Academy - Herriman
Detail  Schedule
Legacy Events Center
Detail  Schedule
Rose Creek Elementary
Detail  Schedule
St Josephs Catholic HS
Detail  Schedule
Spence Eccles Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Detail  Schedule
TBD - UPL
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2011 UPL
Date: 8/26,9/9,9/23,9/28,10/4,10/7,10/14,10/27,10/30,11/4,11/11,3/7,3/23,3/25,4/8,4/11,4/13,4/17,4/22,4/27,5/4,5/7,5/9,5/11,5/16,5/20,5/22,5/23
Venue: RAC
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
La Roca Park
Detail  Schedule
RSL Academy - Herriman
Detail  Schedule
Rose Creek Elementary
Detail  Schedule
St Josephs Catholic HS
Detail  Schedule
Spence Eccles Complex
Detail  Schedule
IHC Fields
Detail  Schedule
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Detail  Schedule
ZBRA
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 05/06 UPL
Date: 3/7,3/9,3/26,4/9,5/9,5/13,5/15,6/30
Venue: Lehi Family Park
Detail  Schedule
Spence Eccles Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Detail  Schedule
Rose Creek Elementary
Detail  Schedule
RACTBD
Detail  Schedule
TBD - UPL
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2007 UPL
Date: 2/24,3/9,3/27,4/10,4/25,5/13,5/15,5/20,5/23,6/30
Venue: Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ridgeline High School
Detail  Schedule
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Detail  Schedule
Spence Eccles Complex
Detail  Schedule
ZBRA
Detail  Schedule
America First Field
Detail  Schedule
RAC
Detail  Schedule
TBD - UPL
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2008 UPL
Date: 3/2,3/9,3/26,4/30,5/11,5/23,5/28,6/8,6/30
Venue: Spence Eccles Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lehi Family Park
Detail  Schedule
ZBRA
Detail  Schedule
RAC
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
TBD - UPL
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2009 UPL
Date: 2/24,3/16,3/20,3/28,3/30,4/17,4/18,5/21,5/23,6/15,6/30
Venue: Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Detail  Schedule
Orem High School
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
RSL Academy - Herriman
Detail  Schedule
Spence Eccles Complex
Detail  Schedule
RAC
Detail  Schedule
La Roca Park
Detail  Schedule
TBD - UPL
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2010 UPL
Date: 8/26,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/27,9/29,10/10,10/14,10/27,11/4,11/5,11/11,11/13,3/6,3/18,3/27,3/28,4/11,4/27,4/30,5/11,5/20,6/30
Venue: Legacy Events Center
Detail  Schedule
Lehi Family Park
Detail  Schedule
Spence Eccles Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
RAC
Detail  Schedule
St Josephs Catholic HS
Detail  Schedule
Smooth Canyon
Detail  Schedule
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Detail  Schedule
RSL Academy - Herriman
Detail  Schedule
TBD - UPL
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2011 UPL
Date: 8/26,9/12,9/15,9/16,9/19,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/5,10/7,10/10,10/14,10/21,10/25,10/28,11/8,3/9,3/18,3/27,3/28,4/2,4/23,5/10,5/11,5/22,5/23,6/30
Venue: Legacy Events Center
Detail  Schedule
Lehi Family Park
Detail  Schedule
Galena Hills Park
Detail  Schedule
Spence Eccles Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
RSL Academy - Herriman
Detail  Schedule
RAC
Detail  Schedule
St Josephs Catholic HS
Detail  Schedule
Highland Park
Detail  Schedule
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Detail  Schedule
Rose Creek Elementary
Detail  Schedule
TBD - UPL
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets