Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys 11U Premier Purple
Date: 8/19,8/21,8/24,8/26,9/4,9/6,9/7,9/9,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/5,10/12,3/28,4/4,4/13,4/18,4/20,4/25,4/27,5/2,5/4,5/9
Venue: Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
RAC
Detail  Schedule
Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
DATC
Detail  Schedule
McCall Park
Detail  Schedule
IHC Fields
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Hidden Village
Detail  Schedule
Geneva Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Deerfield Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Grandview Elementary Provo
Detail  Schedule
RACTBD
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U Premier Orange
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/28,9/4,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/25,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/4,10/5,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/26,3/28,4/4,4/13,4/18,4/20,4/25,4/27,5/2,5/4,5/9
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Detail  Schedule
Buttercup Park
Detail  Schedule
Osier
Detail  Schedule
Timberline Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Eastmont Middle
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Detail  Schedule
Morgan Carlson Field
Detail  Schedule
Vista Heights Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
West Jordan Complex
Detail  Schedule
Alta Canyon
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Premier Black
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/28,9/4,9/7,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/12,10/16,3/28,4/4,4/15,4/18,4/22,4/25,4/29,5/2,5/6,5/9
Venue: Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Mueller Park
Detail  Schedule
Buttercup Park
Detail  Schedule
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Detail  Schedule
Geneva Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Millcreek Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Riverside Elem WJ
Detail  Schedule
Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Vista Heights Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Detail  Schedule
IHC Fields
Detail  Schedule
DATC
Detail  Schedule
Eastmont Middle
Detail  Schedule
La Roca Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Premier Silver
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/29,9/5,9/7,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/24,9/27,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/8,10/11,10/12,10/26,10/28,3/28,4/4,4/16,4/18,4/23,4/25,4/30,5/2,5/9
Venue: Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
Lehi Jr. School
Detail  Schedule
Monarch Meadows Park
Detail  Schedule
Timberline Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Bluffdale Park
Detail  Schedule
Bonneville Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Mount Lewis
Detail  Schedule
IHC Fields
Detail  Schedule
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Detail  Schedule
Buttercup Park
Detail  Schedule
DATC
Detail  Schedule
La Roca Park
Detail  Schedule
Alta Canyon
Detail  Schedule
Canyonview Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Premier 1
Date: 8/24,8/27,9/6,9/7,9/9,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/16,10/26,3/24,3/28,4/1,4/4,4/15,4/18,4/22,4/25,4/29,5/2,5/6,5/9
Venue: La Roca Park
Detail  Schedule
Murray Park
Detail  Schedule
RAC
Detail  Schedule
Oquirrh Hills MS
Detail  Schedule
Green Canyon HS
Detail  Schedule
Rosecrest
Detail  Schedule
West Jordan Complex
Detail  Schedule
IHC Fields
Detail  Schedule
Cedar Ridge ES
Detail  Schedule
Ponds Park
Detail  Schedule
Bluffdale Park
Detail  Schedule
Timberline Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
RACTBD
Detail  Schedule
Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Premier 2
Date: 8/20,8/21,8/24,8/27,8/28,9/4,9/7,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/26,3/24,3/28,4/4,4/14,4/18,4/21,4/25,4/28,5/2,5/5,5/9
Venue: Legacy Events Center
Detail  Schedule
Rose Park Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Millcreek Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Bonneville Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Falcon Park
Detail  Schedule
RAC
Detail  Schedule
Olympic Park
Detail  Schedule
Vista Heights Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Skyridge High School
Detail  Schedule
RACTBD
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Premier 1
Date: 8/24,8/27,9/6,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/1,10/4,10/5,10/7,10/9,10/12,3/28,4/1,4/4,4/14,4/16,4/18,4/20,4/21,4/25,4/28,5/2,5/5,5/6,5/9
Venue: Centerville Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
RAC
Detail  Schedule
Skyridge High School
Detail  Schedule
Oquirrh Hills MS
Detail  Schedule
West Jordan Complex
Detail  Schedule
La Roca Park
Detail  Schedule
RSL Academy Fields
Detail  Schedule
IHC Fields
Detail  Schedule
Mills Park
Detail  Schedule
Olympic Park
Detail  Schedule
RACTBD
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Premier 2
Date: 8/19,8/24,8/26,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/26,9/27,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/9,10/12,3/25,3/28,4/4,4/6,4/13,4/18,4/20,4/21,4/25,4/27,5/2,5/4,5/6,5/9
Venue: Rocky Mtn. Middle
Detail  Schedule
Rosecrest
Detail  Schedule
RAC
Detail  Schedule
Legacy Events Center
Detail  Schedule
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Detail  Schedule
Falcon Park
Detail  Schedule
Skyridge High School
Detail  Schedule
West Jordan Complex
Detail  Schedule
Highland Park
Detail  Schedule
Bonneville Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Olympic Park
Detail  Schedule
Sertoma Park
Detail  Schedule
RACTBD
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Premier 1
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/26,9/7,9/11,9/13,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/9,10/10,10/11,10/12,1/5,4/25,4/27,4/28,5/2,5/4,5/5,5/9
Venue: RAC
Detail  Schedule
Osier
Detail  Schedule
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Detail  Schedule
La Roca Park
Detail  Schedule
West Jordan Complex
Detail  Schedule
Skyridge High School
Detail  Schedule
Olympic Park
Detail  Schedule
RSL Academy Fields
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
RACTBD
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Premier 2
Date: 8/20,8/23,8/24,8/27,8/29,9/3,9/7,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/12,1/12,4/25,4/28,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/4,5/6,5/8,5/9
Venue: Falcon Park
Detail  Schedule
Ponds Park
Detail  Schedule
RAC
Detail  Schedule
Westvale Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Bluffdale Park
Detail  Schedule
Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bennion Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Grandview Elementary Provo
Detail  Schedule
Highland Park
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
RACTBD
Detail  Schedule
Westridge Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U Premier 1
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/28,9/3,9/4,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/5,10/8,10/9,10/11
Venue: IHC Fields
Detail  Schedule
La Roca Park
Detail  Schedule
RAC
Detail  Schedule
Ira Allen Field
Detail  Schedule
Smooth Canyon
Detail  Schedule
West Jordan Complex
Detail  Schedule
Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
RSL Academy Fields
Detail  Schedule
Vista Heights Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Ponds Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U Premier 2
Date: 8/19,8/20,8/24,8/26,9/3,9/7,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/28,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/19
Venue: RAC
Detail  Schedule
Olympic Park
Detail  Schedule
Cedar Ridge ES
Detail  Schedule
Franklin Soccer Field
Detail  Schedule
Highland Park
Detail  Schedule
Legacy Events Center
Detail  Schedule
Roy West Park
Detail  Schedule
Fairmont Park
Detail  Schedule
Skyridge High School
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17U Premier 1
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/26,8/27,8/28,9/7,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/12
Venue: RAC
Detail  Schedule
La Roca Park
Detail  Schedule
Oquirrh Hills MS
Detail  Schedule
Sertoma Park
Detail  Schedule
Roy West Park
Detail  Schedule
Spence Eccles Complex
Detail  Schedule
IHC Fields
Detail  Schedule
Olympic Park
Detail  Schedule
RSL Academy Fields
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17U Premier 2
Date: 8/20,8/24,9/7,9/10,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/25,9/28,10/5,10/8,10/12
Venue: Spence Eccles Complex
Detail  Schedule
La Roca Park
Detail  Schedule
RAC
Detail  Schedule
Skyline High School
Detail  Schedule
James E Moss
Detail  Schedule
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Millcreek Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Olympic Park
Detail  Schedule
Centerville Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Skyridge High School
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 18U Premier 1
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/27,9/5,9/7,9/11,9/12,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/12
Venue: Oquirrh Shadow Park
Detail  Schedule
Skyridge High School
Detail  Schedule
RAC
Detail  Schedule
La Roca Park
Detail  Schedule
Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ponds Park
Detail  Schedule
Olympic Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 18U Premier 2
Date: 8/21,8/24,9/3,9/4,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/27,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/12
Venue: Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Detail  Schedule
RAC
Detail  Schedule
Willow Pond
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
North 40
Detail  Schedule
Park City Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
North Star Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Murray Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 19U Premier 1
Date: 8/21,8/24,9/3,9/4,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/21,9/24,9/25,9/27,9/28,10/5,10/9,10/11,10/12
Venue: IHC Fields
Detail  Schedule
La Roca Park
Detail  Schedule
RAC
Detail  Schedule
Franklin Soccer Field
Detail  Schedule
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Oquirrh Hills MS
Detail  Schedule
Park City Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Detail  Schedule
Falcon Park
Detail  Schedule
West Jordan Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 19U Premier 2
Date: 8/24,8/27,9/3,9/5,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/21,9/24,9/25,9/26,9/27,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/11,10/12
Venue: Ira Allen Field
Detail  Schedule
Roy West Park
Detail  Schedule
Brigham City Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Detail  Schedule
Skyridge High School
Detail  Schedule
Spence Eccles Complex
Detail  Schedule
RAC
Detail  Schedule
Olympic Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U Premier Purple
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/27,9/3,9/7,9/9,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/10,10/11,10/12,10/19,10/22,3/28,4/4,4/14,4/18,4/21,4/25,4/28,5/2,5/5,5/9
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Legacy Events Center
Detail  Schedule
Timberline Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Bonneville Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Palisade
Detail  Schedule
Benson Mill Park
Detail  Schedule
DATC
Detail  Schedule
McCall Park
Detail  Schedule
Buttercup Park
Detail  Schedule
Geneva Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Eastmont Middle
Detail  Schedule
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U Premier Orange
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/28,9/4,9/6,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/5,10/8,10/9,10/12,3/25,3/28,4/4,4/15,4/18,4/22,4/25,4/29,5/2,5/6,5/9
Venue: Legacy Events Center
Detail  Schedule
Riverside Elem WJ
Detail  Schedule
Birch Creek ES
Detail  Schedule
Mueller Park
Detail  Schedule
Umbria Estates
Detail  Schedule
Trailside Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Osier
Detail  Schedule
Holdaway Park
Detail  Schedule
Deerfield Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U Premier Black
Date: 8/24,8/28,8/29,9/4,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/28,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/14,10/16,3/28,4/4,4/15,4/18,4/22,4/25,4/29,5/2,5/6,5/9
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Palisade
Detail  Schedule
Timberline Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Bluffdale Park
Detail  Schedule
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Lehi Jr. School
Detail  Schedule
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Detail  Schedule
Smooth Canyon
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U Premier Silver
Date: 8/22,8/24,9/5,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/10,3/28,4/4,4/9,4/16,4/18,4/23,4/25,4/30,5/2,5/7,5/9
Venue: Benson Mill Park
Detail  Schedule
Ellison Park
Detail  Schedule
McCall Park
Detail  Schedule
Holdaway Park
Detail  Schedule
Legacy Events Center
Detail  Schedule
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Detail  Schedule
Spring Creek
Detail  Schedule
Eastmont Middle
Detail  Schedule
Mueller Park
Detail  Schedule
Millcreek Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Buttercup Park
Detail  Schedule
La Roca Park
Detail  Schedule
DATC
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U Premier 1
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/28,9/4,9/6,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/25,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/26,3/25,3/28,4/4,4/8,4/15,4/18,4/22,4/25,4/29,5/2,5/6,5/9
Venue: Falcon Park
Detail  Schedule
Legacy Events Center
Detail  Schedule
American Fork Jr
Detail  Schedule
Oquirrh Hills MS
Detail  Schedule
West Jordan Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bonneville Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
La Roca Park
Detail  Schedule
Smooth Canyon
Detail  Schedule
Ponds Park
Detail  Schedule
Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
RSL Academy Fields
Detail  Schedule
Spring Creek
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U Premier 2
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/26,8/27,8/28,9/6,9/7,9/9,9/11,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/23,10/26,3/25,3/28,4/4,4/14,4/18,4/21,4/25,4/28,5/2,5/9
Venue: Germania park
Detail  Schedule
Ira Allen Field
Detail  Schedule
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Detail  Schedule
Falcon Park
Detail  Schedule
Ponds Park
Detail  Schedule
Skyridge High School
Detail  Schedule
Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Palisade
Detail  Schedule
Smooth Canyon
Detail  Schedule
Bluffdale Park
Detail  Schedule
Mapleton Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Salem Loafer View Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U Premier 1
Date: 8/20,8/21,8/24,8/27,8/28,9/4,9/5,9/7,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/25,9/28,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/12,10/15,10/30,3/28,4/4,4/7,4/14,4/18,4/21,4/25,4/28,5/2,5/4,5/5,5/9
Venue: RAC
Detail  Schedule
La Roca Park
Detail  Schedule
Blackhawk
Detail  Schedule
Skye Park
Detail  Schedule
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Detail  Schedule
Falcon Park
Detail  Schedule
Ira Allen Field
Detail  Schedule
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Detail  Schedule
Palisade
Detail  Schedule
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Detail  Schedule
RACTBD
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U Premier 2
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/27,9/4,9/5,9/7,9/9,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/25,9/28,10/1,10/4,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/15,10/16,10/22,3/25,3/28,3/31,4/4,4/13,4/18,4/20,4/21,4/25,4/27,5/2,5/4,5/9
Venue: Legacy Events Center
Detail  Schedule
American Fork Jr
Detail  Schedule
Bonneville Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Detail  Schedule
Roy West Park
Detail  Schedule
RAC
Detail  Schedule
Barlow Park
Detail  Schedule
Falcon Park
Detail  Schedule
Bluffdale Park
Detail  Schedule
Bellview Elem.
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
RACTBD
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U Premier 1
Date: 10/12,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/24,10/26,10/28,10/30,11/2,11/4,12/22,3/28,4/4,4/14,4/18,4/21,4/25,4/28,4/30,5/2,5/5,5/9
Venue: Bluffdale Park
Detail  Schedule
RAC
Detail  Schedule
Highland Park
Detail  Schedule
La Roca Park
Detail  Schedule
Ira Allen Field
Detail  Schedule
Palisade
Detail  Schedule
RSL Academy Fields
Detail  Schedule
Fairmont Park
Detail  Schedule
Storm Mountain
Detail  Schedule
Woods Cross High School
Detail  Schedule
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
Bonneville Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Centerville Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Salem Loafer View Park
Detail  Schedule
West Jordan Complex
Detail  Schedule
RACTBD
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U Premier 2
Date: 10/5,10/10,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/24,10/26,10/30,11/2,11/4,11/9,12/22
Venue: Cedar Ridge ES
Detail  Schedule
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bonneville Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
RAC
Detail  Schedule
RACTBD
Detail  Schedule
Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Centerville Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Fairmont Park
Detail  Schedule
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Detail  Schedule
Westvale Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Storm Mountain
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.