Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys 15U Premier 1
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/26,9/7,9/11,9/13,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/9,10/10,10/11,10/12,1/5,2/1,2/7,2/8,2/22,3/6,3/28,4/22,4/25,4/27,4/28,5/2,5/4,5/5,5/9
Venue: RAC
Detail  Schedule
Osier
Detail  Schedule
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Detail  Schedule
La Roca Park
Detail  Schedule
West Jordan Complex
Detail  Schedule
Skyridge High School
Detail  Schedule
Olympic Park
Detail  Schedule
RSL Academy Fields
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
Juan Deigo Catholic High School
Detail  Schedule
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Detail  Schedule
Spence Eccles Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lehi High School
Detail  Schedule
RACTBD
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Premier 2
Date: 8/20,8/23,8/24,8/27,8/29,9/3,9/7,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/12,1/12,1/25,2/1,2/7,2/22,2/29,4/25,4/28,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/4,5/6,5/8,5/9
Venue: Falcon Park
Detail  Schedule
Ponds Park
Detail  Schedule
RAC
Detail  Schedule
Westvale Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Bluffdale Park
Detail  Schedule
Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bennion Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Grandview Park (Provo)
Detail  Schedule
Highland Park
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
RSL Academy
Detail  Schedule
Spence Eccles Complex
Detail  Schedule
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Detail  Schedule
RACTBD
Detail  Schedule
Westridge Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U Premier 1
Date: 10/12,10/15,10/22,10/24,10/26,10/28,10/30,11/2,11/4,11/5,11/9,11/11,11/14,12/22,3/28,4/2,4/4,4/14,4/18,4/21,4/25,4/28,4/30,5/2,5/5,5/9
Venue: Bluffdale Park
Detail  Schedule
RAC
Detail  Schedule
Highland Park
Detail  Schedule
La Roca Park
Detail  Schedule
Palisade
Detail  Schedule
RSL Academy Fields
Detail  Schedule
Fairmont Park
Detail  Schedule
Ira Allen Field
Detail  Schedule
Storm Mountain
Detail  Schedule
Woods Cross High School
Detail  Schedule
American Leadership Academy
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
Bonneville Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Salem Loafer View Park
Detail  Schedule
Centerville Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
West Jordan Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lehi High School
Detail  Schedule
RACTBD
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U Premier 2
Date: 10/5,10/10,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/24,10/26,10/29,10/30,11/2,11/4,11/6,11/7,11/9,11/12,12/22,3/25,3/28,4/1,4/4,4/8,4/14,4/15,4/18,4/22,4/25,4/28,4/29,5/2,5/4,5/6,5/9
Venue: Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bonneville Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
RAC
Detail  Schedule
Angel Street Complex
Detail  Schedule
Centerville Jr. High
Detail  Schedule
Fairmont Park
Detail  Schedule
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Detail  Schedule
Westvale Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Cedar Ridge ES
Detail  Schedule
Storm Mountain
Detail  Schedule
Woods Cross High School
Detail  Schedule
RSL Academy Fields
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
Barnes Park
Detail  Schedule
RACTBD
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets