|
Age Group |
Bracket |
U5 Coed 1 |
|
|
Date: |
4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Beacon Heights Elementary Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
U5 Coed 2 |
|
|
Date: |
4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Eastwood Elementary Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
U6 Coed 1 |
|
|
Date: |
4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Beacon Heights Elementary Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
U6 Coed 2 |
|
|
Date: |
4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Driggs Elementary Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
U6 Coed 3 |
|
|
Date: |
4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Eastwood Elementary Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
U7 Coed 1 |
|
|
Date: |
4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Eastwood Elementary Detail Schedule Nibley Park Elem Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
U7 Coed 2 |
|
|
Date: |
4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Nibley Park Elem Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
U7 Coed 3 |
|
|
Date: |
4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Indian Hills Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
U8 Coed 1 |
|
|
Date: |
4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Crestview Elementary Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
U8 Coed 2 |
|
|
Date: |
4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Dilworth Elementary Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
U9 Coed 1 |
|
|
Date: |
4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Driggs Elementary Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
U9 Coed 2 |
|
|
Date: |
4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Mill Creek Elementary Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
U10 Coed 1 |
|
|
Date: |
4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Rosecrest Elementary Detail Schedule Spring Lane Elementary Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
U12 Coed |
|
|
Date: |
4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Morningside Elementary Detail Schedule Oakwood Elementary Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
U14 Coed |
|
|
Date: |
4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Cottonwood Elem Detail Schedule Spring Lane Elementary Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
U7 Girls 1 |
|
|
Date: |
4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Rosecrest Elementary Detail Schedule Upland Terrace Elementary Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
U8 Girls |
|
|
Date: |
4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Morningside Elementary Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
U9 Girls 1 |
|
|
Date: |
4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Rosslyn Heights Elem Detail Schedule Driggs Elementary Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
U10 Girls 1 |
|
|
Date: |
4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Rosecrest Elementary Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
U11 Girls |
|
|
Date: |
4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Stratford Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
U12 Girls |
|
|
Date: |
4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Morningside Elementary Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
U14 Girls |
|
|
Date: |
4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Cottonwood Elem Detail Schedule Spring Lane Elementary Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
U18 Girls |
|
|
Date: |
4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Cottonwood Elem Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
U9 Girls 2 |
|
|
Date: |
4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Driggs Elementary Detail Schedule Rosslyn Heights Elem Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|