Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys Under 9
Date: 8/19,8/24,8/26,8/27,8/28,8/29,9/3,9/7,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/14
Venue: Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
American Prep Academy
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
North Point Elem.
Detail  Schedule
Rachael McTeer Park
Detail  Schedule
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Detail  Schedule
Sunset View
Detail  Schedule
Forbes
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10
Date: 8/24,8/26,8/27,8/28,8/29,9/3,9/4,9/5,9/7,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/26,9/28,10/2,10/3,10/4,10/5,10/9,10/10,10/11,10/12,10/15
Venue: American Prep Academy
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
North Point Elem.
Detail  Schedule
Rachael McTeer Park
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Sunset View
Detail  Schedule
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Detail  Schedule
Forbes
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11
Date: 8/24,8/27,8/29,9/3,9/4,9/5,9/7,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/14,10/15
Venue: Barratt El.
Detail  Schedule
Hindley Park
Detail  Schedule
Smooth Canyon
Detail  Schedule
Sunset View
Detail  Schedule
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Highland Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12
Date: 8/24,8/26,8/28,8/29,9/3,9/4,9/5,9/7,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/15
Venue: Hindley Park
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Detail  Schedule
Smooth Canyon
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Sunset View
Detail  Schedule
Barratt El.
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13
Date: 8/24,8/28,8/29,9/4,9/7,9/10,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/25,9/26,9/28,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/15
Venue: Aspen Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Franklin Soccer Field
Detail  Schedule
Healey Park
Detail  Schedule
North Point Elem.
Detail  Schedule
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Detail  Schedule
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14
Date: 8/24,8/27,8/29,9/3,9/7,9/10,9/11,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/25,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/8,10/9,10/12
Venue: Healey Park
Detail  Schedule
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Detail  Schedule
Lone Peak Park (highland)
Detail  Schedule
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
TBD UVCL
Detail  Schedule
North Point Elem.
Detail  Schedule
Mapleton Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Ira Allen Field
Detail  Schedule
Lakeridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Aspen Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15/16
Date: 8/24,8/26,8/27,9/3,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/14
Venue: Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Detail  Schedule
Shay Park
Detail  Schedule
Lone Peak Park (highland)
Detail  Schedule
Aspen Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Franklin Soccer Field
Detail  Schedule
Grandview Elementary Provo
Detail  Schedule
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
North Point Elem.
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 9
Date: 8/24,8/27,9/3,9/4,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/16
Venue: North Point Elem.
Detail  Schedule
Rachael McTeer Park
Detail  Schedule
Sunset View
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10
Date: 8/24,8/28,9/4,9/5,9/7,9/11,9/13,9/14,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/25,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/5,10/9
Venue: Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Detail  Schedule
North Point Elem.
Detail  Schedule
Rachael McTeer Park
Detail  Schedule
American Prep Academy
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Sunset View
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Forbes
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11
Date: 8/24,8/26,8/27,8/29,9/3,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/25,9/28,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/10,10/12
Venue: Hindley Park
Detail  Schedule
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Detail  Schedule
Sunset View
Detail  Schedule
Smooth Canyon
Detail  Schedule
Highland Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12
Date: 8/24,8/27,8/29,9/5,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/10,10/12
Venue: Hindley Park
Detail  Schedule
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Smooth Canyon
Detail  Schedule
Sunset View
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 8/24,8/28,8/29,9/4,9/5,9/7,9/9,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/25,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/16
Venue: Aspen Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Franklin Soccer Field
Detail  Schedule
Healey Park
Detail  Schedule
Lone Peak Park (highland)
Detail  Schedule
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Salem Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14
Date: 8/24,8/27,9/3,9/7,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/1,10/3,10/8,10/12,10/15
Venue: Aspen Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Healey Park
Detail  Schedule
North Point Elem.
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15/16
Date: 8/27,9/3,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/28,10/5,10/12
Venue: Aspen Elementary
Detail  Schedule
North Point Elem.
Detail  Schedule
Franklin Soccer Field
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.