Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
10 Boys (Under 9)
Date: 3/23,3/27,4/13,4/18,4/20,4/23,4/25,4/27,5/13
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

09 Boys (Under 10)
Date: 3/23,3/28,4/11,4/13,4/18,4/20,4/24,4/27
Venue: Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

08 Boys (Under 11)
Date: 3/23,3/25,3/26,3/27,3/28,4/9,4/10,4/11,4/13,4/15,4/16,4/17,4/18,4/20,4/22,4/24,4/25,4/26,4/27
Venue: Hindley Park
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

07 Boys (Under 12)
Date: 3/23,3/26,3/28,4/11,4/13,4/15,4/16,4/18,4/20,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/25,4/27
Venue: Hindley Park
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

06 Boys (Under 13)
Date: 3/23,3/25,3/28,4/9,4/11,4/13,4/16,4/18,4/20,4/23,4/25,4/26,4/27,4/30
Venue: Aspen Elementary
Detail  Schedule
North Point Elem.
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Healey Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

05 Boys (Under 14)
Date: 3/23,4/13,4/15,4/17,4/18,4/20,4/22,4/23,4/25,4/27,4/30
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
North Point Elem.
Detail  Schedule
Aspen Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

04 Boys (Under 15)
Date: 3/23,3/27,4/10,4/13,4/16,4/20,4/23,4/24,4/25,4/27
Venue: Grandview Park (Provo)
Detail  Schedule
Smooth Canyon
Detail  Schedule
Aspen Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
North Point Elem.
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

03 Boys (Under 16)
Date: 3/23,3/25,3/26,4/11,4/13,4/18,4/20,4/25,4/27
Venue: Healey Park
Detail  Schedule
Aspen Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

10 Girls (Under 9)
Date: 3/23,3/26,3/28,4/13,4/15,4/17,4/20,4/24,4/25,4/27,5/8
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

09 Girls (Under 10)
Date: 3/23,3/26,3/28,4/9,4/13,4/17,4/20,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/27
Venue: Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

08 Girls (Under 11)
Date: 3/23,3/25,3/26,3/27,4/8,4/9,4/10,4/13,4/16,4/17,4/20,4/23,4/27
Venue: Hindley Park
Detail  Schedule
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

07 Girls (Under 12)
Date: 3/23,3/25,3/28,4/9,4/11,4/13,4/18,4/20,4/22,4/25,4/27
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Hindley Park
Detail  Schedule
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

06/05 Girls (Under 13/14)
Date: 3/23,3/26,3/27,4/10,4/13,4/16,4/17,4/18,4/19,4/20,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/27
Venue: Aspen Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
North Point Elem.
Detail  Schedule
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

04/03 Girls (Under 15/16)
Date: 3/23,3/26,3/28,4/11,4/13,4/18,4/20,4/22,4/25,4/27
Venue: Aspen Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
North Point Elem.
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

10 Boys A (U9) - Tournament
Date: 5/1,5/4,5/85/11
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Sierra Bonita ES
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

10 Boys B (U9) - Tournament
Date: 4/29,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/65/105/11
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

09 Boys A (U10) - Tournament
Date: 4/29,5/2,5/45/65/11
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

09 Boys B (U10) - Tournament
Date: 5/45/105/11
Venue: Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

08 Boys A (U11) - Tournament
Date: 4/30,5/2,5/3,5/45/65/11
Venue: Hindley Park
Detail  Schedule
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

08Boys B (U11) - Tournament
Date: 5/1,5/4,5/65/75/11
Venue: Hindley Park
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

08 Boys C (U11) - Tournament
Date: 5/2,5/4,5/65/85/11
Venue: Hindley Park
Detail  Schedule
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

07 Boys (U12) - Tournament
Date: 4/29,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/35/45/105/11
Venue: Hindley Park
Detail  Schedule
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

06 Boys (U13) - Tournament
Date: 4/29,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/95/105/11
Venue: Aspen Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Healey Park
Detail  Schedule
North Point Elem.
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

05 Boys (U14) - Tournament
Date: 5/1,5/3,5/4,5/6,5/7,5/105/11
Venue: North Point Elem.
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

04 Boys (U15) - Tournament
Date: 4/29,4/30,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/6,5/105/11
Venue: Aspen Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Grandview Park (Provo)
Detail  Schedule
North Point Elem.
Detail  Schedule
Lone Peak Park (highland)
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

03 Boys (U16) - Tournament
Date: 4/29,5/3,5/4,5/6,5/8,5/105/11
Venue: Healey Park
Detail  Schedule
Aspen Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

10 Girls (U9) - Tournament
Date: 4/30,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/45/65/11
Venue: Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

09 Girls (U10) - Tournament
Date: 5/1,5/25/45/11
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

08 Girls (U11) - Tournament
Date: 4/30,5/2,5/45/65/11
Venue: Mountain Ridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Smooth Canyon
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Hindley Park
Detail  Schedule
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

07 Girls (U12) - Tournament
Date: 4/29,5/1,5/2,5/35/45/105/11
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Hindley Park
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

06/05 Girls (U13/14) - Tournament
Date: 4/30,5/3,5/4,5/7,5/95/105/11
Venue: Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Detail  Schedule
Aspen Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

04/03 Girls (U15/16) - Tournament
Date: 5/2,5/4,5/6,5/95/105/11
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
North Point Elem.
Detail  Schedule
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lakeside Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets