menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
Elite Summer Night Lights
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
Elite Summer Night Lights
VENUE: Grantsville High School
FIELD: Grantsville High School
FIELD#: 1
Wednesday, July 13, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
547555
Grantsville High School
08:00 PM
1
Utah Surf Davis 08 DP
6
vs.
Wasatch SC 08G - ZK
0
Girls U15 Bracket
549520
Grantsville High School
09:30 PM
1
UCSC Olympique Montreux 06
8
vs.
Copper Mountain 06 SA
2
Girls U17 Bracket
549544
Grantsville High School
11:00 PM
1
TC United B06 Blue - CW
0
vs.
Rampage 05 BC
5
BHS JV Bracket
Thursday, July 14, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
549526
Grantsville High School
06:30 PM
1
Elite FC 08B Blue
0
vs.
Utah Surf Davis 08 JT
4
Boys U15-Gold Bracket
547269
Grantsville High School
08:00 PM
1
River Mountain FC B10
2
vs.
Legends F.A. B10 Black
1
Boys U13 Bracket
547482
Grantsville High School
09:30 PM
1
UDA 07G
0
vs.
BEU Tournament Only G07 KN
1
Girls U16 Bracket
549504
Grantsville High School
11:00 PM
1
SU SURF BOYS HS WHITE ML
0
vs.
Elite FC 04B Black
1
BHS Varsity Bracket
Friday, July 15, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
547556
Grantsville High School
06:30 PM
1
Utah Surf Davis 08 KH
4
vs.
Wasatch SC 08G - ZK
0
Girls U15 Bracket
549506
Grantsville High School
08:00 PM
1
Elite FC 04B Black
1
vs.
Strikers MP 04
0
BHS Varsity Bracket
549512
Grantsville High School
09:30 PM
1
USA Premier 09B - WJ
12
vs.
Elite FC 08/09 Black
1
Boys U15-Silver Bracket
547266
Grantsville High School
11:00 PM
1
Vipers FC G10 - BN (SFC)
0
vs.
Elite FC 10G Premier
3
Girls U13 Bracket
Saturday, July 16, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
549513
Grantsville High School
05:30 PM
1
TC United B09 Gold - CV
3
vs.
Blast 09 Black
0
Boys U15-Silver Bracket
362431
Grantsville High School
08:30 PM
1
UDA 04G
vs.
USA Elite 05G - JK
GHS Final
549507
Grantsville High School
10:00 PM
1
1st of A
vs.
2nd of A
BHS Varsity Final