menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
Ogden Peaks Classic 2021
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
Ogden Peaks Classic 2021
VENUE: Spence Eccles Ogden Community Sports Complex
FIELD: SEOCSC #2 (East)
FIELD#: 2
Wednesday, June 23, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
76733
Spence Eccles Complex
08:30 AM
2
Gremio FC Utah 08B
2
vs.
L30 Legends F.A. B08 Black
1
Boys 08 Gold Bracket
76905
Spence Eccles Complex
10:15 AM
2
L30 Nova FC - MS 07G
0
vs.
AYSO UNITED NO G07 - DP
0
2007 Girls Silver Bracket
76920
Spence Eccles Complex
05:00 PM
2
L30 Dark Angels G06 CG
0
vs.
Wasatch SC 06G - RR
8
2006 Girls Gold Bracket
76921
Spence Eccles Complex
07:00 PM
2
AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - SD
5
vs.
Club America Utah 06 Girls L30
0
2006 Girls Gold Bracket
395211
Spence Eccles Complex
09:00 PM
2
Rampage 04 LR
0
vs.
MetaSport FC 05B - WC/LC (L30)
1
Boys HS A Bracket
Thursday, June 24, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
76892
Spence Eccles Complex
08:30 AM
2
Strikers 07 Elite
4
vs.
L30 Force FC G07
2
2007 Girls Gold Bracket
76935
Spence Eccles Complex
10:15 AM
2
U16 Marsh Valley
0
vs.
Rampage 05 JS
1
2005 Girls Gold Bracket
76907
Spence Eccles Complex
03:15 PM
2
Wasatch SC 08G - AC
1
vs.
Wasatch SC 07G - CG
3
2007 Girls Silver Bracket
76478
Spence Eccles Complex
05:15 PM
2
NUU - Riverhawks 06B BB - Provisional
1
vs.
SWAT 05B - HC (L30)
4
Boys 05/06 Gold Bracket
76888
Spence Eccles Complex
07:15 PM
2
AYSO UNITED NO G07 - DB
0
vs.
BYSL IFFC 07 Girls White
0
2007 Girls Gold Bracket
76948
Spence Eccles Complex
09:00 PM
2
Rampage 02 RL
1
vs.
Swat Crush Black - MM/JA
1
Girls HS Gold Bracket
Friday, June 25, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
76737
Spence Eccles Complex
08:00 AM
2
Aggies FC 09B White
1
vs.
Gremio FC Utah 08B
5
Boys 08 Gold Bracket
76890
Spence Eccles Complex
09:45 AM
2
BYSL IFFC 07 Girls White
1
vs.
SWAT Crush Black 07G-SC
0
2007 Girls Gold Bracket
76925
Spence Eccles Complex
11:30 AM
2
Wasatch SC 06G - RR
3
vs.
AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - SD
1
2006 Girls Gold Bracket
395336
Spence Eccles Complex
01:30 PM
2
L30 Champions FC 04G
0
vs.
Rampage SC 04/03G
3
Girls HS Silver Bracket
76924
Spence Eccles Complex
05:00 PM
2
Club America Utah 06 Girls L30
1
vs.
L30 Dark Angels G06 CG
2
2006 Girls Gold Bracket
76492
Spence Eccles Complex
07:00 PM
2
Wasatch SC 06B - KN
4
vs.
L30 Champions FC 06B
0
Boys 06/07 Silver Semi-Final
76895
Spence Eccles Complex
09:00 PM
2
Strikers 07 Elite
0
- 4PK
vs.
BYSL IFFC 07 Girls White
0
- 5PK
2007 Girls Gold Semi-Final
Saturday, June 26, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
395259
Spence Eccles Complex
08:00 AM
2
MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30)
3
vs.
MetaSport FC 05B - WC/LC (L30)
0
Boys HS A Final
77036
Spence Eccles Complex
10:00 AM
2
AYSO UNITED NO G08 - ND
1
vs.
BE UNITED 08 CB
2
2008 Girls Gold Bracket
395315
Spence Eccles Complex
12:00 PM
2
Strikers JF
0
vs.
BYSL IFFC 07 Girls White
1
2007 Girls Gold Final
395203
Spence Eccles Complex
02:00 PM
2
Rampage SC 04/03G
1
vs.
L30 Surge G04
0
Girls HS Silver Final