menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
2022 Fall PL, SCL, IRL, XL
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
2022 Fall PL, SCL, IRL, XL
VENUE: Alta Canyon
FIELD: Alta Canyon
FIELD#: 3866
Saturday, August 27, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
557782
Alta Canyon
11:45 AM
3866
Sparta B11 Premier JH
5
vs.
HV United B11 Black
2
Boys 12U Premier Silver Bracket
563746
Alta Canyon
01:00 PM
3866
Avalanche Boys 11 Black SL
4
vs.
Elite FC 11B Black
2
Boys 12U Metro B Bracket
495603
Alta Canyon
02:25 PM
3866
Avalanche Boys 12 Black SL
0
vs.
HV United B12 Black
0
Boys 11U SCL Red 1 Bracket
Thursday, September 01, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
563714
Alta Canyon
05:30 PM
3866
Sparta B11 TC
1
vs.
Cottonwood FC B11 Red ZL
5
Boys 12U Metro A Bracket
569998
Alta Canyon
06:50 PM
3866
Avalanche 11 Blue SL
4
vs.
TC United G11 Gold - BV
3
Girls 12U Metro B Bracket
Thursday, September 08, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
557815
Alta Canyon
05:30 PM
3866
Sparta B11 Premier JH
5
vs.
USA Premier 11B - NS
5
Boys 12U Premier Silver Bracket
571477
Alta Canyon
06:45 PM
3866
Avalanche 12 Blue SL
0
vs.
Utah Glory G12 Black BL
0
Girls 11U Metro Blue B Bracket
Saturday, September 10, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
563751
Alta Canyon
11:45 AM
3866
Avalanche Boys 11 Black SL
5
vs.
VKCOBRAS 2011 MB
3
Boys 12U Metro B Bracket
569110
Alta Canyon
01:00 PM
3866
Avalanche 12 Black SL
0
vs.
La Roca 12G- D. Rose
0
Girls 11U SCL Red 3 Bracket
Thursday, September 15, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
563016
Alta Canyon
06:10 PM
3866
Cottonwood FC B12 White TC
0
vs.
Impact TN 12B
0
Boys 11U Metro Blue C Bracket
569394
Alta Canyon
07:30 PM
3866
Cottonwood FC G12 White KA
0
vs.
Elite FC 12G Blue
0
Girls 11U Metro Blue Bracket
Thursday, September 22, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
570002
Alta Canyon
06:30 PM
3866
Avalanche 11 Blue SL
11
vs.
USA Premier 11G - SC
1
Girls 12U Metro B Bracket
Thursday, September 29, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
557860
Alta Canyon
05:30 PM
3866
Avalanche 11 Black SL
5
vs.
SWAT CRUSH Black 11G -CB (SFC)
0
Girls 12U Premier Orange Bracket
563861
Alta Canyon
07:00 PM
3866
Blue Knights B11 (GF)
1
vs.
Copper Mountain 11 SP
10
Boys 12U Metro D Bracket
Friday, September 30, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
562432
Alta Canyon
05:30 AM
3866
Sparta B12 Premier JK
0
vs.
USA Metro Premier 12B -FM
0
Boys 11U SCL Red 2 Bracket
Saturday, October 01, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
557872
Alta Canyon
10:15 AM
3866
Avalanche 11 Black SL
0
vs.
La Roca 11G-C Santos
4
Girls 12U Premier Orange Bracket
557886
Alta Canyon
11:35 AM
3866
Avalanche 11 White SL
1
vs.
SWAT CRUSH Black 11G -CB (SFC)
2
Girls 12U Premier Orange Bracket
569125
Alta Canyon
12:50 PM
3866
Avalanche 12 Black SL
0
vs.
Aggies FC 12G DH
0
Girls 11U SCL Red 3 Bracket
569343
Alta Canyon
02:05 PM
3866
Avalanche 12 White SL
0
vs.
Park City SC G12 White
0
Girls 11U Metro White Bracket
563864
Alta Canyon
03:30 PM
3866
High Elevation FC 11B (Ind.)
0
vs.
Utah Glory B11 Red KW
7
Boys 12U Metro D Bracket
Thursday, October 06, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
557959
Alta Canyon
05:30 PM
3866
Sparta G11 Premier MH
0
vs.
NUU 11G Navy CK
3
Girls 12U Premier Silver Bracket
570005
Alta Canyon
06:45 PM
3866
Avalanche 11 Blue SL
0
vs.
Elite FC 11G Black
2
Girls 12U Metro B Bracket
Saturday, October 08, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
569982
Alta Canyon
08:40 AM
3866
Avalanche 11 Blue SL
5
vs.
Park City SC G11 White
0
Girls 12U Metro B Bracket
569950
Alta Canyon
10:00 AM
3866
Sparta G11 AH
0
vs.
Murray S.C. Black G11 TL
2
Girls 12U Metro A Bracket
557806
Alta Canyon
12:40 PM
3866
Sparta B11 Premier JH
4
vs.
Utah Celtic FC 11 Green Boys
0
Boys 12U Premier Silver Bracket
495625
Alta Canyon
02:00 PM
3866
Avalanche Boys 12 Black SL
0
vs.
La Roca 12B-B Beckstead
0
Boys 11U SCL Red 1 Bracket
Saturday, October 22, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
557950
Alta Canyon
10:10 AM
3866
Sparta G11 Premier MH
1
vs.
Utah Surf 11 SS
2
Girls 12U Premier Silver Bracket
557810
Alta Canyon
11:30 AM
3866
Sparta B11 Premier JH
3
vs.
La Roca 11B - A.Bakrim
4
Boys 12U Premier Silver Bracket
563771
Alta Canyon
12:45 PM
3866
Sparta B11 MG
8
vs.
AYSO UNITED SLC B11 - PB
3
Boys 12U Metro B Bracket
563859
Alta Canyon
03:15 PM
3866
High Elevation FC 11B (Ind.)
4
vs.
USA Elite 11B - AD
4
Boys 12U Metro D Bracket
563816
Alta Canyon
04:30 PM
3866
Avalanche Boys 11 White SL
1
F
vs.
Elko Elite 11B (Ind.)
Forfeited Game
0
Boys 12U Metro C Bracket