Fall 2019 SWAT Rec - Farr West
VENUE:  Shady Lane
FIELD:  U11/12
FIELD#:  15

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 170871  Shady Lane  08:15 AM  15 Alan Miller - White/Red-FW   vs.James Purin - Teal - North Girls Under 11&12 Bracket
 170875  Shady Lane  09:30 AM  15 Brett Hadley - Lime - North   vs.Trevor Gold - Athletic Gold-FW Girls Under 11&12 Bracket
 170872  Shady Lane  10:45 AM  15 Meg Sanders- Raspberry - North   vs.Steve Wright - Electric Blue-FW Girls Under 11&12 Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 170878  Shady Lane  08:15 AM  15 James Purin - Teal - North   vs.Meg Sanders- Raspberry - North Girls Under 11&12 Bracket
 170879  Shady Lane  09:30 AM  15 Brady / Sandy Green - Orange- FW   vs.Shawn Potokar - Purple - North Girls Under 11&12 Bracket
 170876  Shady Lane  10:45 AM  15 Alan Miller - White/Red-FW   vs.Brett Hadley - Lime - North Girls Under 11&12 Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 170881  Shady Lane  08:15 AM  15 Jack Miller - Red-FW   vs.James Purin - Teal - North Girls Under 11&12 Bracket
 170884  Shady Lane  09:30 AM  15 Shawn Potokar - Purple - North   vs.Steve Wright - Electric Blue-FW Girls Under 11&12 Bracket
 170883  Shady Lane  10:45 AM  15 Darren Moore - Maroon-FW   vs.Brett Hadley - Lime - North Girls Under 11&12 Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 170886  Shady Lane  08:15 AM  15 Brett Hadley - Lime - North   vs.Brady / Sandy Green - Orange- FW Girls Under 11&12 Bracket
 170887  Shady Lane  09:30 AM  15 Shawn Potokar - Purple - North   vs.James Purin - Teal - North Girls Under 11&12 Bracket
 170890  Shady Lane  10:45 AM  15 Jack Miller - Red-FW   vs.Meg Sanders- Raspberry - North Girls Under 11&12 Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 170891  Shady Lane  08:15 AM  15 Trevor Gold - Athletic Gold-FW   vs.James Purin - Teal - North Girls Under 11&12 Bracket
 170892  Shady Lane  09:30 AM  15 Shawn Potokar - Purple - North   vs.Meg Sanders- Raspberry - North Girls Under 11&12 Bracket
 170894  Shady Lane  10:45 AM  15 Steve Wright - Electric Blue-FW   vs.Brett Hadley - Lime - North Girls Under 11&12 Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 170896  Shady Lane  08:15 AM  15 James Purin - Teal - North   vs.Brett Hadley - Lime - North Girls Under 11&12 Bracket
 170897  Shady Lane  09:30 AM  15 Shawn Potokar - Purple - North   vs.Jack Miller - Red-FW Girls Under 11&12 Bracket
 170898  Shady Lane  10:45 AM  15 Trevor Gold - Athletic Gold-FW   vs.Meg Sanders- Raspberry - North Girls Under 11&12 Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 170901  Shady Lane  08:15 AM  15 James Purin - Teal - North   vs.Darren Moore - Maroon-FW Girls Under 11&12 Bracket
 170902  Shady Lane  09:30 AM  15 Alan Miller - White/Red-FW   vs.Shawn Potokar - Purple - North Girls Under 11&12 Bracket
 170903  Shady Lane  10:45 AM  15 Brett Hadley - Lime - North   vs.Meg Sanders- Raspberry - North Girls Under 11&12 Bracket