Spring 2020 SWAT Rec- North Ogden
VENUE:  McGriff Field
FIELD:  DO NOT USE
FIELD#:  9

  Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 429139  McGriff  09:00 AM  9 Brady Fuller - Navy Blue - North   vs.Mark Bennett - Maroon - North Boys Under 11&12 Bracket
 429140  McGriff  10:15 AM  9 Allan Noland - Red - North   vs.Adam Hunsaker (Prescott)-White/Red - North Boys Under 11&12 Bracket
 429142  McGriff  11:30 AM  9 Jacob Cain - Silver - North   vs.Jessica Chacon - Forest Green - North Boys Under 11&12 Bracket
 429141  McGriff  12:45 PM  9 Jen Fife - Charcoal - North   vs.Wesley/Kristine Godfrey - Lime - North Boys Under 11&12 Bracket

  Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 429143  McGriff  09:00 AM  9 Jen Fife - Charcoal - North   vs.Allan Noland - Red - North Boys Under 11&12 Bracket
 429144  McGriff  10:15 AM  9 Jessica Chacon - Forest Green - North   vs.Mark Bennett - Maroon - North Boys Under 11&12 Bracket
 429145  McGriff  11:30 AM  9 Adam Hunsaker (Prescott)-White/Red - North   vs.Jacob Cain - Silver - North Boys Under 11&12 Bracket
 429146  McGriff  12:45 PM  9 Wesley/Kristine Godfrey - Lime - North   vs.Brady Fuller - Navy Blue - North Boys Under 11&12 Bracket

  Saturday, April 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 429147  McGriff  08:30 AM  9 Jessica Chacon - Forest Green - North   vs.Wesley/Kristine Godfrey - Lime - North Boys Under 11&12 Bracket
 429148  McGriff  09:45 AM  9 Mark Bennett - Maroon - North   vs.Adam Hunsaker (Prescott)-White/Red - North Boys Under 11&12 Bracket
 429149  McGriff  11:00 AM  9 Brady Fuller - Navy Blue - North   vs.Jen Fife - Charcoal - North Boys Under 11&12 Bracket
 429150  McGriff  12:15 PM  9 Jacob Cain - Silver - North   vs.Allan Noland - Red - North Boys Under 11&12 Bracket

  Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 429151  McGriff  08:30 AM  9 Jessica Chacon - Forest Green - North   vs.Brady Fuller - Navy Blue - North Boys Under 11&12 Bracket
 429153  McGriff  09:45 AM  9 Jacob Cain - Silver - North   vs.Jen Fife - Charcoal - North Boys Under 11&12 Bracket
 429154  McGriff  11:00 AM  9 Adam Hunsaker (Prescott)-White/Red - North   vs.Wesley/Kristine Godfrey - Lime - North Boys Under 11&12 Bracket
 429152  McGriff  12:15 PM  9 Mark Bennett - Maroon - North   vs.Allan Noland - Red - North Boys Under 11&12 Bracket

  Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 429158  McGriff  08:30 AM  9 Mark Bennett - Maroon - North   vs.Jacob Cain - Silver - North Boys Under 11&12 Bracket
 429157  McGriff  09:45 AM  9 Adam Hunsaker (Prescott)-White/Red - North   vs.Brady Fuller - Navy Blue - North Boys Under 11&12 Bracket
 429156  McGriff  11:00 AM  9 Jen Fife - Charcoal - North   vs.Jessica Chacon - Forest Green - North Boys Under 11&12 Bracket
 429155  McGriff  12:15 PM  9 Wesley/Kristine Godfrey - Lime - North   vs.Allan Noland - Red - North Boys Under 11&12 Bracket

  Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 429159  McGriff  08:30 AM  9 Wesley/Kristine Godfrey - Lime - North   vs.Jacob Cain - Silver - North Boys Under 11&12 Bracket
 429160  McGriff  09:45 AM  9 Allan Noland - Red - North   vs.Brady Fuller - Navy Blue - North Boys Under 11&12 Bracket
 429161  McGriff  11:00 AM  9 Adam Hunsaker (Prescott)-White/Red - North   vs.Jessica Chacon - Forest Green - North Boys Under 11&12 Bracket
 429162  McGriff  12:15 PM  9 Mark Bennett - Maroon - North   vs.Jen Fife - Charcoal - North Boys Under 11&12 Bracket

  Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 429163  McGriff  08:30 AM  9 Jen Fife - Charcoal - North   vs.Adam Hunsaker (Prescott)-White/Red - North Boys Under 11&12 Bracket
 429165  McGriff  09:45 AM  9 Brady Fuller - Navy Blue - North   vs.Jacob Cain - Silver - North Boys Under 11&12 Bracket
 429166  McGriff  11:00 AM  9 Wesley/Kristine Godfrey - Lime - North   vs.Mark Bennett - Maroon - North Boys Under 11&12 Bracket
 429164  McGriff  12:15 PM  9 Allan Noland - Red - North   vs.Jessica Chacon - Forest Green - North Boys Under 11&12 Bracket