2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Spanish Fork Sports Park
FIELD:  SPSF4 - south of tennis courts
FIELD#:  5664

  Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 512872  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5664 La Roca SF-RL 1 vs.La Roca S-JM White2Boys 9U South C Bracket
 513610  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:30 AM  5664 La Roca SF-RL 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 093Boys 10U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 512902  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5664 La Roca SF-RL 5 vs.UAFC - KP 10B0Boys 9U South C Bracket
 514172  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:30 PM  5664 Utah Storm 10- Robinson 9 vs.La Roca S-DW0Girls 9U South A Bracket
 520944  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:30 PM  5664 Utah Storm 11- Mexican 1 vs.Northern Peaks NW White G106Girls 9U South B Bracket
 512800  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5664 Utah Storm 10 - Antonino 1 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 105Boys 9U South A Bracket
 513606  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5664 Utah Storm 09 - Gundred 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 096Boys 10U South A Bracket
 512367  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:30 PM  5664 Utah Storm 11- Wolverton 1 vs.La Roca S-JM Red1Boys 9U South B Bracket
 520939  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5664 Utah Storm 10- Lord 2 vs.Utah Surf 11 SS1Girls 9U South B Bracket

  Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 513849  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5664 La Roca SF-TAB 3 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Rosales6Boys 10U South C Bracket
 512898  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5664 La Roca SF-RL 7 vs.Rangers East 10 DS2Boys 9U South C Bracket

  Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 513615  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:30 PM  5664 La Roca SF-RL 2 vs.Northern Peaks NW White B095Boys 10U South A Bracket
 512884  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:30 PM  5664 Utah Storm 10 - Pope 1 vs.Utah Surf 10 TA2Boys 9U South C Bracket
 520968  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5664 Utah Storm 11- Mexican 1 vs.Utah Storm 10- Lord7Girls 9U South B Bracket
 512831  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5664 Utah Storm 10 - Antonino 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 104Boys 9U South A Bracket
 514203  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:30 PM  5664 Utah Storm 10- Robinson 3 vs.UAFC - KT 10G0Girls 9U South A Bracket
 513619  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5664 Utah Storm 09 - Gundred 0 vs.Utah Surf 09 DM2Boys 10U South A Bracket

  Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 513822  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5664 La Roca SF-TAB 3 vs.Utah Surf 09 BCW1Boys 10U South C Bracket
 513604  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:30 PM  5664 La Roca S-FS Red 3 vs.La Roca SF-RL1Boys 10U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 513624  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:15 PM  5664 La Roca SF-RL 4 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Gundred2Boys 10U South A Bracket
 520952  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5664 Utah Storm 10- Lord 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 10G UC2Girls 9U South B Bracket
 512887  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5664 Utah Storm 10 - Pope 2 vs.La Roca SF-RL1Boys 9U South C Bracket
 512392  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:30 PM  5664 Utah Storm 11- Wolverton 6 vs.Utah Rangers FC 11 Blue1Boys 9U South B Bracket
 513860  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:30 PM  5664 La Roca SF-TAB 2 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier 10B (BP)2Boys 10U South C Bracket

  Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 512885  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 AM  5664 La Roca SF-RL 5 vs.UAFC - TL 11B4Boys 9U South C Bracket

  Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 513618  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:45 PM  5664 La Roca SF-RL 3 vs.La Roca S-CJ1Boys 10U South A Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 513842  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:30 PM  5664 La Roca SF-TAB 6 vs.HVSC B09 White0Boys 10U South C Bracket
 512816  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5664 Utah Storm 10 - Antonino 1 vs.La Roca S-MH0Boys 9U South A Bracket
 512893  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:30 PM  5664 Utah Storm 10 - Pope 0 vs.UAFC - TL 11B3Boys 9U South C Bracket

  Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 513853  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5664 La Roca SF-TAB
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.UCSC Wolverines 091FBoys 10U South C Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 520960  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5664 Utah Storm 11- Mexican 3 vs.Utah Celtic FC 112Girls 9U South B Bracket
 512388  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:15 PM  5664 Utah Storm 11- Wolverton 0 vs.Utah Surf 10 DH2Boys 9U South B Bracket